SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12171.12171.12221.12251.1216-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.32171.32191.32191.32261.3215-0.01%
 USD/JPY157.95157.96157.91158.00157.82+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.83130.83150.83060.83180.8304+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.69660.69670.69710.69770.6967-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.42631.42651.42611.42641.4249+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.55960.55990.56050.56190.5595-0.12%
 USD/ZAR16.637516.647516.631816.658916.5783+0.06%
 USD/TRY49.048149.259749.135049.155649.1174+0.03%
 USD/MXN18.063218.093218.061618.083318.0635+0.03%
 USD/PLN3.90373.90993.90233.90743.9019+0.14%
 USD/SEK10.035810.042010.036810.040210.0297+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.27851.28091.27911.28011.2780+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.66156.66556.65856.66366.6593+0.07%
 USD/NOK9.59269.59869.58449.60289.5731+0.12%
 USD/ILS3.03923.04383.05543.05823.0415-0.47%
 USD/HUF327.15327.97327.06328.04327.02+0.15%
 USD/CZK21.761121.831121.782021.806821.7825+0.10%
 USD/THB33.68333.70733.66033.69733.661+0.16%
 USD/AED3.67153.67353.67303.67303.6725-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70900.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30890.30990.30910.30940.3091+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.84687.84767.84647.84767.8466+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75413.75433.75413.75423.75420.00%
 USD/INR96.29096.31096.30096.30096.3000.00%
 USD/KRW1,343.221,343.821,342.371,343.521,340.75+0.14%
 BRL/USD0.20020.20030.20020.20020.20020.00%
 CAD/USD0.70100.70110.70130.70180.7011-0.03%
 CHF/USD1.20261.20291.20391.20391.2024-0.09%
 FJD/USD0.43900.45010.43900.44470.4418+1.28%
 GHS/USD0.08280.08780.08500.08530.0850+0.37%
 JPY/USD0.6329920.6330320.6332930.6335730.632932-0.04%
 KYD/USD1.19761.20851.19761.20311.1976+0.46%
 SGD/USD0.78130.78150.78160.78230.7812-0.03%
 USD/ALL81.55082.55081.55082.05082.0500.00%
 USD/AMD350.13372.94361.81361.81361.53-0.08%
 USD/ARS1,520.261,520.271,520.311,520.611,519.890.00%
 USD/AUD1.43521.43541.43411.43531.4335+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.94742.07312.01382.01382.0102-0.18%
 USD/BDT122.850123.400123.125123.125123.125+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.65671.67671.66671.66671.66670.10%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37700.37700.00%
 USD/BIF2,985.583,009.582,985.582,997.582,997.580.00%
 USD/BND1.27951.27971.27911.27971.2791+0.04%
 USD/BOB11.620312.338412.002412.002411.9793-0.19%
 USD/BRL4.99374.99444.99414.99414.99410.00%
 USD/BSD0.96691.02930.99980.99980.9981-0.17%
 USD/BWP13.071914.577313.824613.824613.8246+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.94462.07002.01082.01082.0073-0.17%
 USD/CLP970.78974.38970.78972.83972.58+0.19%
 USD/CNY6.70456.70466.70466.70466.7046+0.00%
 USD/COP3,207.853,211.353,242.703,242.703,209.60-1.02%
 USD/CRC455.65460.00455.65457.83457.830.00%
 USD/CUP23.927223.980623.996023.996023.9539-0.18%
 USD/DJF177.60178.55177.60178.08178.080.00%
 USD/DOP58.13861.81060.30060.30059.974-0.54%
 USD/DZD134.136134.689134.136134.471134.412+0.05%
 USD/EGP52.340052.440052.390052.390052.3900+0.00%
 USD/ETB160.7200161.3200163.3130163.3130161.0200-1.40%
 USD/EUR0.89140.89160.89100.89150.8909+0.06%
 USD/FJD2.22172.27792.22172.26432.2493+1.26%
 USD/GBP0.75650.75650.75620.75670.7561+0.04%
 USD/GEL2.56602.62602.56602.59602.59600.00%
 USD/GHS11.385112.078411.770011.770011.7318-0.32%
 USD/GMD73.830075.200073.830074.515074.51500.00%
 USD/GNF8,795.008,800.008,795.008,797.508,797.500.00%
 USD/GTQ7.63307.64307.63307.63807.63800.00%
 USD/HNL26.836326.850026.836326.843226.84320.00%
 USD/HTG129.804131.586130.925130.925130.695-0.18%
 USD/IDR17,907.817,911.317,880.717,910.217,892.8+0.08%
 USD/IQD1,308.001,312.001,309.781,310.001,309.78+0.02%
 USD/IRR1,718,000.001,878,555.001,798,277.501,798,277.501,798,277.500.00%
 USD/ISK121.940122.270121.920122.125122.070+0.15%
 USD/JMD153.419163.293158.635158.635158.356-0.18%
 USD/KES129.550129.750129.650129.650129.6500.00%
 USD/KHR4,045.004,065.004,055.004,055.004,055.000.00%
 USD/KMF438.000440.000439.000439.000439.0000.00%
 USD/KZT455.900456.220456.080456.350455.9900.00%
 USD/LAK22,360.0022,580.0022,470.0022,470.0022,470.000.00%
 USD/LBP89,341.4089,412.6989,550.0089,550.0089,377.05-0.19%
 USD/LKR330.500330.600330.550330.550330.5500.00%
 USD/LSL16.610516.653916.611816.646416.6151+0.15%
 USD/LYD6.39046.44396.42856.43006.4171-0.18%
 USD/MAD9.98349.99149.98459.99009.9866+0.03%
 USD/MDL17.780017.880017.780017.830017.83000.00%
 USD/MGA4,425.004,475.004,439.434,450.004,439.43+0.24%
 USD/MKD54.80055.19054.99554.99554.995+0.00%
 USD/MMK3,227.4703,268.4522,100.0002,100.0002,100.0000.00%
 USD/MOP8.08208.09008.08208.08858.0860+0.05%
 USD/MRO40.04040.40040.04040.22040.2200.00%
 USD/MUR46.55048.55048.05048.05047.380-1.04%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.46000.00%
 USD/MWK1,717.0201,750.3201,717.0201,733.6701,733.6700.00%
 USD/MYR4.08504.08904.08704.08704.0870+0.00%
 USD/NAD16.639616.642616.618616.642916.6336+0.05%
 USD/NGN1,322.5421,323.8181,317.6701,325.8401,321.090+0.43%
 USD/NIO36.530036.810036.798836.798836.6700-0.35%
 USD/NPR149.036158.358153.967153.967153.697-0.18%
 USD/NZD1.78611.78661.78561.78641.7830+0.04%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.98001.02481.00071.00241.0007+0.17%
 USD/PEN3.44503.44803.44983.44983.4465-0.10%
 USD/PGK4.36604.60804.52984.52984.4870-0.94%
 USD/PHP62.56562.71662.63562.68562.595+0.01%
 USD/PKR276.700277.200276.936277.025276.936+0.01%
 USD/PYG5,662.326,036.605,859.855,859.855,849.46-0.18%
 USD/QAR3.64123.64623.65463.65463.6437-0.30%
 USD/RON4.75824.76724.75674.76274.7599+0.17%
 USD/RSD104.195105.195104.660104.759104.622+0.03%
 USD/RUB85.300085.320085.310085.310085.3100+0.00%
 USD/RWF1,469.0001,479.0001,476.7471,476.7471,474.000-0.19%
 USD/SCR13.124314.906713.955414.015513.9519+0.43%
 USD/SDG598.0000605.0000601.5000601.5000601.50000.00%
 USD/SOS568.00575.00571.42571.50571.42+0.01%
 USD/STD21.832122.285621.826222.060822.0530+1.07%
 USD/SVC8.51938.94718.74898.74898.7332-0.18%
 USD/SYP121.520122.520121.520122.020122.0200.00%
 USD/SZL16.620016.640016.648116.648116.6300-0.11%
 USD/TND2.89323.07162.98762.98762.9824-0.18%
 USD/TTD6.55356.97766.77756.77756.7656-0.18%
 USD/TWD31.75131.78131.72631.77031.725+0.13%
 USD/TZS2,639.652,639.682,639.662,640.032,639.660.00%
 USD/UAH43.619746.344145.063045.063044.9819-0.18%
 USD/UGX3,896.044,127.744,019.124,019.124,011.89-0.18%
 USD/UYU39.156541.651640.476240.476240.4040-0.18%
 USD/UZS11,760.0011,820.0011,771.6911,790.0011,771.69+0.16%
 USD/VES869.1901871.3689865.4782870.2795865.4782+0.55%
 USD/VND25,991.025,995.025,993.025,993.025,993.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV117.850124.610117.850121.230121.2300.00%
 USD/XAF567.014602.088585.584585.584584.551-0.18%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.69002.70502.70500.00%
 USD/XOF567.510601.592585.600586.500584.551-0.18%
 USD/XPF106.350106.950106.468106.650106.468+0.17%
 USD/YER235.800236.700236.300236.300236.250-0.02%
 USD/ZMK19.1020.2819.7219.7219.69-0.17%
 AED/USD0.27220.27240.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.0006580.0006580.0006580.0006580.0006580.00%
 CNY/USD0.14920.14920.14920.14920.14920.00%
 DKK/USD0.15010.15010.15020.15020.1501-0.08%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740.00%
 ILS/USD0.32850.32900.32720.32880.3270+0.48%
 MXN/USD0.055270.055360.055310.055360.05530+0.02%
 NOK/USD0.10410.10440.10430.10450.1042-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.25580.25620.25610.25610.2559-0.05%
 RUB/USD0.011720.011720.011720.011720.011720.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26640.26640.26640.26640.00%
 SEK/USD0.09950.09970.09970.09970.0996-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.02030.02040.02030.02040.02030.00%
 TWD/USD0.031470.031500.031520.031520.03148-0.13%
 VES/USD0.001150.001150.001160.001160.00115-0.94%
 ZAR/USD0.060060.060100.060110.060210.06003-0.05%
 UYU/USD0.024010.025540.024730.024770.02473+0.18%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001770.0001710.0001710.0001710.00%
 CLP/USD0.0010260.0010300.0010280.0010280.0010280.00%
 COP/USD0.0311400.0311740.0308390.0311570.030839+1.03%
 PEN/USD0.29000.29030.29010.29010.29010.00%
 NIO/USD0.027170.027370.027200.027270.02720+0.26%
 BOB/USD0.08100.08610.08340.08360.0834+0.18%
 KRW/USD0.7441500.7444800.7451550.7458550.744315-0.11%
 EGP/USD0.019070.019110.019090.019090.019090.00%
 USD/BYN2.95733.14423.05613.05613.0507-0.18%
 USD/MZN63.2463.9463.2463.5963.590.00%
 INR/USD1.03831.03851.03841.03841.03840.00%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41041.41040.00%
 KWD/USD3.22753.23673.23523.23523.2321-0.10%
 USD/AZN1.69501.70501.69501.70001.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.70376.70416.70356.70426.7033+0.01%
 USD/KGS87.450087.450087.450087.450087.45000.00%
 USD/TJS8.89919.47539.20359.20359.1872-0.18%
 USD/RUB84.733284.983284.159685.250583.9937+0.83%
 USD/BRL PTAX5.81255.81315.22355.22355.2235+0.31%
 USD/JPY RTS117.31117.31117.31117.31117.310.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93490.93490.93490.93490.9349+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.24460.24480.24470.24470.24470.00%
 UAH/USD2.157772.292542.221152.225162.22115+0.18%
 HUF/USD0.0030490.0030570.0030550.0030560.003049-0.07%
 IDR/USD0.055830000.055840000.055890000.055890000.05583500-0.10%
 USD/AOA913.000926.400913.000919.700919.7000.00%
 VND/USD0.384700000.384700000.384700000.384700000.384700000.00%
 BYN/USD0.31800.33810.32750.32810.3275+0.18%
 XBR/USD99.4499.49101.89102.2399.04-2.38%
 THB/USD0.0296670.0296890.0297000.0297070.029677-0.07%
 PHP/USD0.015944890.015983380.015965620.015975720.01595279-0.01%
 USD/TMT3.36003.66003.50003.51003.5000+0.29%
 USD/BRLT5.0905.4005.2455.2455.2450.00%
 USD/MNT3,596.003,602.003,596.003,599.003,599.000.00%
 USD/AFN63.000067.000065.000065.000065.00000.00%
 AFN/USD0.01540.01540.01540.01540.01540.00%
 SYP/USD0.008192060.008193520.008199400.008200120.00819279-0.08%
 IQD/USD0.0007420.0007890.0007640.0007660.000764+0.20%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.001,375.001,375.001,370.00-0.36%
 USD/ZWL26.10127.43926.77026.77026.770+0.00%
 CZK/USD0.04580.04590.04590.04590.04590.00%
 USD/ARSB388.00392.001,570.001,550.001,550.00+0.32%
 ANG/USD0.54460.57340.55900.55900.55900.00%
 USD/CDF2,302.00002,320.00002,302.00002,311.00002,311.00000.00%
 USD/BTN96.29396.30396.29896.29896.2980.00%
 BTN/USD0.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.00%
 XNG/USD3.20403.22703.21053.22553.2105+0.16%