SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY7.2460+0.02%
 USD/IDR16,163.6+0.17%
 USD/INR83.321+0.06%
 USD/KRW1,372.83-0.00%
 USD/MYR4.7755-0.04%
 USD/PHP57.563+0.34%
 USD/THB37.012+0.26%
 USD/TWD32.557+0.04%
 USD/SGD1.36060.00%
 USD/HKD7.8308-0.03%