SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.8812+0.05%
 USD/IDR15,350.0-0.02%
 USD/INR82.620+0.12%
 USD/KRW1,308.65+0.47%
 USD/MYR4.4750-0.12%
 USD/PHP54.360+0.05%
 USD/THB34.180+0.29%
 USD/TWD30.546+0.20%
 USD/SGD1.3391+0.17%
 USD/HKD7.8396-0.02%