SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.5085-0.15%
 USD/IDR14,545.0-0.09%
 USD/INR74.850+0.44%
 USD/KRW1,114.71+0.02%
 USD/MYR4.1220-0.01%
 USD/PHP48.390+0.08%
 USD/THB31.2000.00%
 USD/TWD28.188+0.20%
 USD/SGD1.3297-0.05%
 USD/HKD7.7657+0.00%