SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.9704+0.14%
 USD/IDR15,560.0+0.63%
 USD/INR81.985+0.12%
 USD/KRW1,309.52+0.29%
 USD/MYR4.3750+0.30%
 USD/PHP56.010+0.13%
 USD/THB34.9900.00%
 USD/TWD30.556-0.09%
 USD/SGD1.3545-0.23%
 USD/HKD7.7702+0.04%