SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.4340-0.04%
 USD/IDR14,070.0-0.29%
 USD/INR75.013+0.07%
 USD/KRW1,182.07+0.07%
 USD/MYR4.1560+0.13%
 USD/PHP50.700-0.02%
 USD/THB33.460+0.93%
 USD/TWD27.957-0.21%
 USD/SGD1.3479+0.01%
 USD/HKD7.7764-0.02%