SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.3377-0.03%
 USD/IDR14,335.0+0.02%
 USD/INR74.413+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,192.52+0.01%
 USD/MYR4.1850-0.01%
 USD/PHP51.250-0.29%
 USD/THB32.910+0.03%
 USD/TWD27.692+0.30%
 USD/SGD1.3442-0.19%
 USD/HKD7.7864+0.00%