SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.4843-0.09%
 USD/IDR14,060.0+0.43%
 USD/INR73.128-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,101.60-0.08%
 USD/MYR4.0450-0.07%
 USD/PHP48.055+0.03%
 USD/THB30.060-0.17%
 USD/TWD27.976+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.3288-0.14%
 USD/HKD7.7531-0.00%