SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.7032+0.06%
 USD/IDR14,985.0+0.15%
 USD/INR79.127+0.25%
 USD/KRW1,308.96+1.08%
 USD/MYR4.4180+0.19%
 USD/PHP55.389+0.58%
 USD/THB35.810+0.34%
 USD/TWD29.824+0.39%
 USD/SGD1.4024+0.51%
 USD/HKD7.8470+0.02%