SymbolBidChg. %
 USD/CNY6.4621-0.12%
 USD/IDR14,310.0-0.19%
 USD/INR74.220-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,143.61-0.41%
 USD/MYR4.2200+0.08%
 USD/PHP49.770+0.16%
 USD/THB33.090+0.24%
 USD/TWD27.778-0.35%
 USD/SGD1.3491-0.14%
 USD/HKD7.7742-0.05%