SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB97.182-1.93%
 USD/RUB89.5250-0.54%
 EUR/USD1.0845+0.31%
 USD/JPY156.99+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.2734+0.32%
 USD/CHF0.9146+0.05%
 USD/CAD1.3663-0.47%
 EUR/JPY170.29+0.35%
 AUD/USD0.6628+0.34%
 EUR/CHF0.9919+0.31%
 EUR/AUD1.6361-0.04%