SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB89.4196+0.00%
 USD/RUB74.0232+0.00%
 EUR/USD1.2090+0.13%
 USD/JPY103.75+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.3597+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.89060.00%
 USD/CAD1.2732-0.16%
 EUR/JPY125.40+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.7698+0.26%
 EUR/CHF1.0765+0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.5703-0.07%