SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB65.316+1.16%
 USD/RUB62.3500+0.00%
 EUR/USD1.05030.11%
 USD/JPY136.95+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.2206+0.16%
 USD/CHF0.9420-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.3580-0.04%
 EUR/JPY143.81+0.28%
 AUD/USD0.6714+0.28%
 EUR/CHF0.9893+0.11%
 EUR/AUD1.5638-0.11%