SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB82.3900-0.44%
 USD/RUB71.0283-0.47%
 EUR/USD1.1599+0.06%
 USD/JPY114.23+0.51%
 GBP/USD1.3748+0.56%
 USD/CHF0.9229-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.2367+0.02%
 EUR/JPY132.52+0.58%
 AUD/USD0.7422+0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.0705+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.5624-0.02%