SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB91.9250+1.22%
 USD/RUB76.3583+0.70%
 EUR/USD1.2036+0.45%
 USD/JPY108.14-0.57%
 GBP/USD1.3985+1.14%
 USD/CHF0.9153-0.51%
 USD/CAD1.2528+0.21%
 EUR/JPY130.15-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.7757+0.32%
 EUR/CHF1.1014+0.05%
 EUR/AUD1.5512+0.30%