SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB87.7994+1.26%
 USD/RUB77.4485+1.00%
 EUR/USD1.1342+0.30%
 USD/JPY113.68-0.35%
 GBP/USD1.3553-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.9114-0.52%
 USD/CAD1.2582+0.66%
 EUR/JPY128.94-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.7180-0.61%
 EUR/CHF1.0335-0.23%
 EUR/AUD1.5788+0.91%