SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB59.294+6.41%
 USD/RUB57.7598+4.56%
 EUR/USD1.0311-1.05%
 USD/JPY135.72+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.2053-0.41%
 USD/CHF0.9635+0.27%
 USD/CAD1.2914+0.43%
 EUR/JPY139.95-1.00%
 AUD/USD0.6795-0.98%
 EUR/CHF0.9933-0.78%
 EUR/AUD1.5168-0.06%