SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB86.3191-0.26%
 USD/RUB72.8024-0.20%
 EUR/USD1.1856-0.03%
 USD/JPY109.17+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.3927+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.9049+0.17%
 USD/CAD1.2528-0.06%
 EUR/JPY129.40+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.7415+0.30%
 EUR/CHF1.0728+0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.5979-0.26%