SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12331.12391.12371.12391.1235-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/JPY158.11158.23158.18158.19158.17-0.01-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33771.33881.33821.33861.3375+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82450.82590.82490.82540.8248+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.40561.40661.40601.40631.4059+0.0001+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70000.70090.70040.70070.6998+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56830.56890.56820.56870.5678+0.0004+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.83950.83990.83970.84030.83950.00000.00%