SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11411.11431.11571.11611.1131-0.0015-0.13%
 USD/JPY157.85157.87157.84158.07157.61+0.02+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33141.33151.33291.33371.3303-0.0015-0.11%
 USD/CHF0.82770.82780.82790.82980.8272-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.39931.39951.39941.40021.39700.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.70390.70400.70540.70680.7031-0.0014-0.20%
 NZD/USD0.56200.56230.56260.56370.5611-0.0004-0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.83680.83690.83710.83750.8362-0.0002-0.02%