SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11531.11581.11551.11571.11530.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.54158.67158.61158.69158.560.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.32051.32121.32071.32131.3205+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.83420.83510.83450.83480.8342+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.42761.42841.42811.42851.4275-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.69600.69640.69590.69620.6953+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.55840.55890.55880.55890.5585-0.0001-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.84400.84550.84460.84490.8444+0.0002+0.02%