SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11441.11461.11571.11611.1134-0.0012-0.11%
 USD/JPY157.76157.77157.84158.07157.61-0.07-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.33201.33211.33291.33371.3303-0.0008-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.82840.82860.82790.82980.8272+0.0006+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.39851.39871.39941.39991.3970-0.0008-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70510.70520.70540.70680.7048-0.0003-0.04%
 NZD/USD0.56180.56200.56260.56370.5618-0.0007-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.83660.83670.83710.83750.8364-0.0004-0.05%