SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12321.12341.12331.12341.12280.00000.00%
 USD/JPY158.08158.15158.12158.12158.080.000.00%
 GBP/USD1.33861.34001.33921.33951.3390+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82360.82550.82450.82470.8243+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.40431.40481.40471.40481.4044-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70250.70310.70280.70310.70250.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.56990.57060.56860.57030.5686+0.0016+0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.83840.83870.83870.83890.8384-0.0001-0.01%