SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12431.12461.12331.12561.1227+0.0012+0.11%
 USD/JPY157.05157.06158.12158.25157.04-1.06-0.67%
 GBP/USD1.34051.34061.33921.34091.3383+0.0013+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.82060.82070.82450.82470.8205-0.0038-0.46%
 USD/CAD1.40201.40211.40471.40501.4020-0.0026-0.19%
 AUD/USD0.70170.70180.70280.70370.7007-0.0010-0.14%
 NZD/USD0.56970.56990.56860.57110.5680+0.0012+0.21%
 EUR/GBP0.83870.83880.83870.83950.8384+0.0001+0.01%