SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11981.12011.11991.12021.1197+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/JPY158.35158.41158.34158.40158.27+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32481.32551.32501.32581.3249+0.0001+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.83180.83340.83270.83290.8325-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.42171.42221.42161.42221.4215+0.0003+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.69760.69850.69810.69850.69780.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.56050.56160.56070.56160.5605+0.0004+0.07%
 EUR/GBP0.84410.84570.84530.84540.8446-0.0004-0.05%