SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11811.11931.12001.12011.1183-0.0052-0.46%
 USD/JPY158.02158.05157.97158.08157.90+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.33061.33151.33081.33181.3308-0.0019-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.82500.82590.82460.82580.8245+0.0015+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.41201.41241.41171.41351.4114-0.0017-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.69610.69720.69670.69700.6958+0.0021+0.30%
 NZD/USD0.56550.56600.56570.56590.5655+0.0005+0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.84110.84130.84140.84170.8405-0.0021-0.25%