SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11311.11331.11571.11611.1125-0.0025-0.22%
 USD/JPY158.02158.04157.84158.10157.61+0.19+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.33211.33221.33291.33391.3296-0.0007-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.82830.82850.82790.82980.8272+0.0005+0.06%
 USD/CAD1.39911.39931.39941.40021.3970-0.0002-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70290.70300.70540.70680.7023-0.0024-0.34%
 NZD/USD0.56160.56190.56260.56370.5608-0.0008-0.14%
 EUR/GBP0.83560.83570.83710.83750.8354-0.0014-0.17%