SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11921.11941.12161.12271.1191-0.0023-0.21%
 USD/JPY157.05157.06156.77157.16156.08+0.29+0.18%
 GBP/USD1.33731.33751.33931.34081.3371-0.0019-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.82300.82310.82150.82340.8192+0.0016+0.19%
 USD/CAD1.40141.40161.40111.40181.3997+0.0004+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.70180.70190.70190.70250.70050.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.56900.56920.56800.56990.5679+0.0011+0.19%
 EUR/GBP0.83690.83700.83780.83790.8368-0.0008-0.10%