SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11511.11561.11571.11581.1153-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY157.76157.81157.84157.84157.78-0.06-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.33201.33291.33291.33291.3317-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82750.82820.82790.82840.82770.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.39911.40001.39941.39961.3992+0.0002+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.70520.70590.70540.70580.7053+0.0002+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56210.56260.56260.56280.5622-0.0002-0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.83700.83740.83710.83750.8370+0.0001+0.01%