SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11211.11221.11261.11321.1113-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY157.90157.91157.95158.04157.75-0.05-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32841.32851.33061.33121.3272-0.0021-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.83030.83050.82900.83140.8283+0.0014+0.17%
 USD/CAD1.40571.40591.40521.40691.4041+0.0006+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70330.70260.70550.7023+0.0007+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56150.56180.56810.56890.5583-0.0064-1.13%
 EUR/GBP0.83710.83720.83610.83750.8360+0.0011+0.13%