SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12531.12551.12331.12561.1227+0.0021+0.19%
 USD/JPY157.71157.72158.12158.25157.68-0.40-0.25%
 GBP/USD1.34061.34071.33921.34081.3383+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.82210.82220.82450.82470.8220-0.0023-0.28%
 USD/CAD1.40311.40321.40471.40501.4030-0.0015-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.70160.70180.70280.70370.7013-0.0011-0.16%
 NZD/USD0.56910.56930.56860.57110.5686+0.0006+0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.83930.83950.83870.83950.8384+0.0007+0.08%