SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12091.12121.12121.12151.1210-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY158.47158.57158.48158.55158.48+0.04+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32981.33061.33061.33071.3300-0.0004-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.82540.82740.82640.82640.82620.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.41051.41171.41111.41121.41020.00000.00%
 AUD/USD0.69780.69830.69780.69880.6978+0.0003+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.56610.56670.56650.56680.5660-0.0001-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.84260.84300.84280.84290.84240.00000.00%