SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11621.11641.11741.11791.1152-0.0011-0.10%
 USD/JPY157.75157.76157.50157.88157.42+0.25+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.33291.33301.33421.33501.3317-0.0013-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.82780.82790.82730.82870.8268+0.0006+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.40221.40231.40121.40271.4009+0.0011+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.70170.70190.70170.70340.7010+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.56910.56940.56810.57050.5675+0.0012+0.21%
 EUR/GBP0.83750.83760.83790.83800.8372-0.0003-0.04%