SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12071.12091.12241.12271.1202+0.0005+0.04%
 USD/JPY157.07157.08156.84157.22156.65+0.23+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.33631.33651.33771.33881.3354-0.0013-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.82490.82510.82520.82540.8232-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.40201.40221.40071.40441.3998+0.0014+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.70260.70270.70340.70400.7022-0.0007-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56930.56960.57000.57080.5693-0.0005-0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.83860.83880.83760.83940.8376+0.0011+0.13%