SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11961.11981.11811.12151.1170+0.0016+0.14%
 USD/JPY157.24157.26157.71157.90157.12-0.46-0.29%
 GBP/USD1.34131.34141.33771.34191.3374+0.0036+0.27%
 USD/CHF0.82070.82090.82420.82510.8194-0.0034-0.41%
 USD/CAD1.39631.39641.39901.39941.3959-0.0026-0.19%
 AUD/USD0.70300.70300.70320.70440.7018-0.0002-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.56460.56490.56340.56490.5624+0.0014+0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.83460.83470.83580.83650.8342-0.0011-0.13%