SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12201.12221.11531.12411.11510.00000.00%
 USD/JPY157.94158.04158.00158.02157.92-0.01-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.32661.32761.32741.32761.3267-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.82650.82800.82700.82740.8269+0.0003+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.41881.41941.41861.41951.4186+0.0005+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.69180.69230.69210.69240.69160.00000.00%
 NZD/USD0.56210.56250.56140.56230.5614+0.0009+0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.84500.84530.84530.84550.8451-0.0001-0.01%