SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.12451.12471.12331.12561.1227+0.0013+0.12%
 USD/JPY157.07157.09158.12158.25156.83-1.04-0.66%
 GBP/USD1.34061.34081.33921.34101.3383+0.0015+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.82000.82020.82450.82470.8192-0.0044-0.53%
 USD/CAD1.40161.40181.40471.40501.4015-0.0030-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.70130.70150.70280.70370.7007-0.0014-0.20%
 NZD/USD0.56950.56970.56860.57110.5680+0.0010+0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.83880.83890.83870.83950.8384+0.0002+0.02%