SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11541.11561.11531.11561.1151+0.0002+0.02%
 USD/JPY158.31158.37158.32158.36158.25+0.02+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.31871.31921.31921.31941.3186-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.83450.83600.83530.83550.83510.00000.00%
 USD/CAD1.42311.42371.42381.42381.4232-0.0004-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.69680.69730.69710.69780.6970-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.55900.56040.55980.56030.5591-0.0001-0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.84560.84600.84560.84590.8452+0.0002+0.02%