SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.20921.20931.20981.2074
 GBP/USD1.36021.36031.36151.3575
 USD/JPY104.05104.08104.09103.66
 USD/CHF0.89080.89090.89140.8900
 AUD/USD0.77050.77070.77150.7673
 USD/CAD1.27291.27301.27591.2723
 NZD/USD0.71320.71360.71410.7105
 USD/ZAR15.109315.130915.202815.0991
 USD/TRY7.46977.47927.48817.4714
 USD/MXN19.660319.675319.703019.6467
 USD/PLN3.74193.74843.76033.7419
 USD/SEK8.37578.38458.40658.3631
 USD/SGD1.32911.32931.33151.3284
 USD/DKK6.15236.15246.16136.1496
 USD/NOK8.55898.56318.60288.5556
 USD/ILS3.23083.23413.23443.2315
 USD/HUF297.01297.40298.18297.03
 USD/CZK21.598021.627021.670021.6040
 USD/THB30.06030.07030.13030.050
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6731
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.7088
 USD/KWD0.30300.30380.30340.3033
 USD/HKD7.75247.75257.75357.7524
 USD/SAR3.75053.75063.75123.7506
 USD/INR73.13573.19073.18873.150
 USD/KRW1,101.101,101.601,104.751,100.60
 BRL/USD0.18870.18880.19090.1879
 CAD/USD0.78550.78570.78600.7838
 CHF/USD1.12231.12281.12361.1219
 FJD/USD0.48010.49710.49080.4886
 GHS/USD0.17010.17300.17190.1704
 JPY/USD0.9609000.9610000.9647500.960750
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.75220.75240.75290.7511
 USD/ALL101.420103.080102.410101.950
 USD/AMD521.19523.19524.55522.19
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950
 USD/ARS86.060086.080086.070086.0700
 USD/AUD1.29751.29771.30341.2963
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT84.80084.81084.80584.705
 USD/BGN1.61731.61751.61991.6167
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.3770
 USD/BIF1,932.821,950.001,945.761,941.41
 USD/BND1.32881.32961.33151.3284
 USD/BOB6.81006.96006.88506.8850
 USD/BRL5.29575.29675.32245.2369
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99950.9995
 USD/BWP11.001111.061911.111511.0133
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157
 USD/CLP733.50734.50739.44732.13
 USD/CNY6.48716.48806.49256.4816
 USD/COP3,475.883,480.133,482.503,462.11
 USD/CRC606.70611.52609.11608.00
 USD/CUP0.97060.97060.97060.9706
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.35178.03
 USD/DOP58.10058.22058.19058.160
 USD/DZD132.570133.210132.890132.890
 USD/EGP15.640015.740015.700015.6900
 USD/ETB39.342239.533439.437839.4309
 USD/EUR0.82680.82710.82830.8266
 USD/FJD2.01172.08292.04732.0378
 USD/GBP0.73510.73530.73680.7345
 USD/GEL3.28003.31503.29753.2975
 USD/GHS5.78005.88005.87005.8175
 USD/GMD51.200053.000052.100051.6250
 USD/GNF10,029.0010,500.0010,264.5010,078.00
 USD/GTQ7.78007.80007.79007.7875
 USD/HNL24.056024.156024.125024.1060
 USD/HRK6.24686.25096.25876.2458
 USD/HTG72.55775.09273.82473.600
 USD/IDR14,050.014,080.014,085.014,055.0
 USD/IQD1,459.001,461.001,460.001,460.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK129.370129.630129.700129.445
 USD/JMD143.470144.970144.400144.220
 USD/KES110.000110.200110.150109.900
 USD/KHR4,043.004,063.004,078.004,053.00
 USD/KMF407.560409.560408.560406.630
 USD/KZT420.620420.960420.890419.290
 USD/LAK9,305.009,325.009,315.009,310.00
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,517.501,512.00
 USD/LKR192.000193.000192.500192.500
 USD/LSL15.111315.131315.203815.1013
 USD/LYD4.46064.46764.46414.4641
 USD/MAD8.92878.94278.95558.9268
 USD/MDL17.265017.365017.347517.1952
 USD/MGA3,765.403,795.403,793.003,765.40
 USD/MKD50.95051.13051.18550.960
 USD/MMK1,327.0001,335.0001,331.0001,329.500
 USD/MOP7.98507.99707.99207.9860
 USD/MRO36.00037.00036.50036.500
 USD/MUR39.35039.65039.85039.250
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK758.570788.570773.570771.205
 USD/MYR4.04704.05204.05204.0455
 USD/NAD15.102015.132015.203015.0995
 USD/NGN380.700381.700381.250381.200
 USD/NIO34.500035.000035.235034.7500
 USD/NPR117.240117.260117.250117.250
 USD/NZD1.40151.40191.40751.4004
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.3845
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99950.9995
 USD/PEN3.61483.61643.61563.6155
 USD/PGK3.40723.61663.55623.5112
 USD/PHP48.06548.06848.07048.043
 USD/PKR160.250161.000160.625160.050
 USD/PYG6,862.936,877.056,869.996,838.01
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66303.6410
 USD/RON4.02804.03244.03754.0285
 USD/RSD97.20097.26097.38097.185
 USD/RUB74.023274.023274.023274.0232
 USD/RWF988.353995.000991.677972.650
 USD/SCR20.910021.500021.516320.8091
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.1277
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD20.247923.002621.637921.6253
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75488.7545
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,257.500
 USD/SZL15.102015.132015.203815.1013
 USD/TND2.69992.70142.71332.7002
 USD/TTD6.73156.82606.77886.7525
 USD/TWD28.00128.01128.01627.933
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.502,318.00
 USD/UAH28.200028.250028.290028.1300
 USD/UGX3,685.003,695.003,709.003,675.00
 USD/UYU42.350042.380042.405042.3150
 USD/UZS10,495.8110,505.8110,500.8110,460.00
 USD/VEF1,545,060.98001,548,933.32001,546,997.15001,546,997.1500
 USD/VND23,070.023,072.023,071.023,069.5
 USD/VUV106.250111.500108.875107.790
 USD/XAF536.910561.850549.805549.315
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF546.750553.750553.285540.500
 USD/XPF98.54098.93098.88598.680
 USD/YER246.530256.530251.530251.530
 USD/ZMK21.2921.3621.3221.32
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.2722
 ARS/USD0.011620.011620.011620.01162
 CNY/USD0.15410.15420.15430.1540
 DKK/USD0.16250.16250.16260.1624
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.1290
 ILS/USD0.30920.30950.30950.3093
 MXN/USD0.050830.050860.050900.05076
 NOK/USD0.11680.11680.11690.1164
 PLN/USD0.26670.26730.26720.2664
 RUB/USD0.013510.013510.013510.01351
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.2666
 SEK/USD0.11930.11940.11950.1191
 TRY/USD0.13370.13390.13380.1336
 TWD/USD0.035720.035730.035750.03570
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.066090.066230.066210.06593
 UYU/USD0.023600.023610.023600.02360
 PYG/USD0.0001450.0001460.0001460.000146
 CLP/USD0.0013610.0013630.0013620.001362
 COP/USD0.0002870.0002880.0002880.000288
 PEN/USD0.27650.27660.27660.2766
 NIO/USD0.028570.028990.028780.02838
 BOB/USD0.14370.14680.14530.1453
 KRW/USD0.0009080.0009080.0009080.000906
 EGP/USD0.063530.063940.063740.06369
 USD/BYN2.54752.55752.55512.5524
 USD/MZN74.2575.0074.8374.63
 INR/USD0.013660.013670.013670.01366
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41081.4104
 KWD/USD3.29153.30083.29623.2962
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71081.6990
 USD/CNH6.49096.49456.49786.4874
 USD/KGS84.606984.661284.634184.5089
 USD/TJS11.290011.500011.395011.3950
 USD/RUB73.738073.970074.080073.8535
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.27825.27885.27855.2785
 USD/JPY RTS103.87103.87103.87103.87
 USD/CHF RTS0.89080.89080.89080.8908
 MYR/USD0.24680.24710.24720.2468
 UAH/USD0.035400.035460.035430.03543
 HUF/USD0.0033620.0033670.0033660.003359
 IDR/USD0.000070290.000072220.000071290.00007114
 USD/AOA651.381661.381657.500656.380
 VND/USD0.000043340.000043350.000043350.00004334
 BYN/USD0.39100.39260.39180.3915
 XBR/USD54.9755.0255.1354.69
 THB/USD0.03330.03330.03330.0332
 PHP/USD0.020803860.020805160.020811660.02080429
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=74.098474.098474.098474.0984
 XAGg/USD0.80790.80870.81330.8031
 USD/RUB TOM73.738073.970074.080073.8535
 USD/BRLT5.2605.5805.4205.420
 USD/MNT2,825.002,875.002,850.002,850.00
 USD/AFN77.000079.500078.250077.2100
 AFN/USD0.01260.01300.01300.0128
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.0008
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0068450.0068540.0068500.006850
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445074.374073.6295
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50