SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.13411.13461.13571.1317
 GBP/USD1.30521.30571.30801.2969
 USD/JPY110.67110.70110.91110.57
 USD/CHF1.00011.00091.00250.9988
 AUD/USD0.71270.71320.71500.7085
 USD/CAD1.31271.31311.32451.3126
 NZD/USD0.68430.68470.68540.6759
 USD/ZAR13.990314.005314.055013.9464
 USD/TRY5.31765.31965.34125.3085
 USD/MXN19.138519.155519.306019.1008
 USD/PLN3.82583.82633.83283.8159
 USD/SEK9.34359.34659.37379.3298
 USD/SGD1.35091.35141.35541.3502
 USD/DKK6.58246.58346.59336.5710
 USD/NOK8.60438.60938.63238.5944
 USD/ILS3.60953.61263.62053.6089
 USD/HUF280.20280.60281.08279.51
 USD/CZK22.625022.645022.679022.5830
 USD/THB31.31031.33031.36031.190
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67333.6729
 USD/JOD0.70850.71000.71000.7085
 USD/KWD0.30330.30400.30380.3036
 USD/HKD7.84807.84837.84917.8470
 USD/SAR3.74993.75083.75043.7503
 USD/INR71.01071.06071.46070.965
 USD/KRW1,121.991,123.991,126.941,121.50
 BRL/USD0.26680.26680.26830.2653
 CAD/USD0.76160.76180.76190.7551
 CHF/USD0.99910.99991.00130.9976
 FJD/USD0.46490.47590.47110.4684
 GHS/USD0.18800.18980.19920.1835
 JPY/USD0.009030.009040.009050.00902
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.21221.2024
 SGD/USD0.74000.74020.74070.7379
 USD/ALL109.610110.220110.125109.650
 USD/AMD487.70489.70488.71487.75
 USD/ANG1.80001.81001.80501.8050
 USD/ARS39.170039.200039.560038.9100
 USD/AUD1.40211.40311.41151.3986
 USD/BBD1.97012.01312.00161.9916
 USD/BDT83.54084.47084.00584.005
 USD/BGN1.72561.72581.72841.7222
 USD/BHD0.37640.37720.37700.3768
 USD/BIF1,805.851,830.851,832.911,798.62
 USD/BND1.35091.35141.35821.3502
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.93506.9050
 USD/BRL3.74813.74833.76963.7272
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP10.526310.615710.593410.5542
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157
 USD/CLP650.93651.58654.55649.83
 USD/CNY6.71126.71726.73416.7134
 USD/COP3,106.503,110.503,124.003,106.15
 USD/CRC605.95612.10610.13608.08
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.10177.90
 USD/DOP50.43050.58050.72550.255
 USD/DZD118.390119.210118.965118.500
 USD/EGP17.490017.590017.540017.5400
 USD/ETB28.250028.930028.654728.4370
 USD/EUR0.88140.88180.88370.8806
 USD/FJD2.10132.15102.13572.1234
 USD/GBP0.76590.76620.77110.7645
 USD/GEL2.65202.67602.66402.6550
 USD/GHS5.27005.32005.45005.0205
 USD/GMD48.690050.690050.325049.5000
 USD/GNF9,094.009,194.009,225.929,121.75
 USD/GTQ7.71907.72207.74257.7150
 USD/HNL24.388024.488024.510024.4206
 USD/HRK6.54506.55006.56176.5329
 USD/HTG80.90882.86581.88681.886
 USD/IDR14,055.014,060.014,085.014,051.0
 USD/IQD1,190.001,192.001,194.511,190.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK119.470119.670119.915119.450
 USD/JMD130.580131.210133.000130.895
 USD/KES100.000100.200100.300100.000
 USD/KHR3,980.004,020.004,012.503,997.50
 USD/KMF432.960434.960436.850433.960
 USD/KZT375.870376.090378.630375.680
 USD/LAK8,569.008,600.008,586.008,570.00
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,511.921,507.46
 USD/LKR179.300179.650179.650179.350
 USD/LSL13.983014.008214.053813.9463
 USD/LYD1.38481.39181.38841.3875
 USD/MAD9.55059.56459.57499.5184
 USD/MDL17.032017.132017.142417.0820
 USD/MGA3,505.153,535.153,575.003,500.00
 USD/MKD54.01054.60054.41554.265
 USD/MMK1,525.0001,532.0001,542.5001,527.500
 USD/MOP8.08108.09108.08908.0835
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500357.500
 USD/MUR34.03034.32034.40034.050
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.575015.4600
 USD/MWK719.840737.840730.425728.000
 USD/MYR4.07604.08104.08654.0765
 USD/NAD13.990314.005314.054013.9412
 USD/NGN361.250362.250363.0403.000
 USD/NIO32.530033.280032.905032.6800
 USD/NPR113.820113.840114.010113.790
 USD/NZD1.46051.46131.47971.4591
 USD/OMR0.38450.38550.38510.3849
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.30453.31153.32353.3045
 USD/PGK3.28413.45423.36983.3692
 USD/PHP52.03052.07052.25552.001
 USD/PKR138.450141.000140.295137.530
 USD/PYG6,089.986,101.336,110.006,067.91
 USD/QAR3.64053.64203.65503.6408
 USD/RON4.19574.20184.20784.1900
 USD/RSD104.140104.370104.480103.945
 USD/RUB65.386965.386965.653265.3103
 USD/RWF876.220893.220899.500884.590
 USD/SCR13.560013.850014.062613.3293
 USD/SDG47.492247.714247.670047.6012
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.0
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7112
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.300
 USD/SZL13.969014.022214.053813.9463
 USD/TND2.88493.24483.07023.0517
 USD/TTD6.74336.84336.80926.7540
 USD/TWD30.75430.75830.83930.715
 USD/TZS2,340.002,350.002,345.002,332.50
 USD/UAH26.994527.030027.063526.9985
 USD/UGX3,667.003,677.003,672.133,665.00
 USD/UYU32.710032.760032.735032.6400
 USD/UZS8,387.008,397.008,400.008,389.70
 USD/VEF3,290.60283,298.85013,294.72653,294.5167
 USD/VND23,209.023,211.023,257.023,180.0
 USD/VUV111.420114.980113.350112.540
 USD/XAF578.540578.540578.540577.750
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF574.700581.700581.700578.055
 USD/XPF104.950105.950105.550105.020
 USD/YER249.550249.850250.350249.700
 USD/ZMK11.9311.9811.9711.90
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.025510.025530.025610.02530
 CNY/USD0.14890.14900.14900.1485
 DKK/USD0.15190.15190.15220.1517
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.1274
 ILS/USD0.27680.27700.27710.2763
 MXN/USD0.052200.052250.052340.05180
 NOK/USD0.11620.11620.11630.1159
 PLN/USD0.26130.26130.26210.2609
 RUB/USD0.015290.015290.015310.01523
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.2666
 SEK/USD0.10700.10700.10720.1067
 TRY/USD0.18780.18830.18830.1872
 TWD/USD0.032490.032520.032560.03243
 VEF/USD0.000300.000300.000300.00030
 ZAR/USD0.071400.071480.071700.07116
 UYU/USD0.030530.030570.030640.03055
 PYG/USD0.0001640.0001640.0001650.000164
 CLP/USD0.0015350.0015360.0015390.001528
 COP/USD0.0003210.0003220.0003220.000320
 PEN/USD0.30200.30260.30260.3009
 NIO/USD0.030300.030550.030600.03039
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14480.1442
 KRW/USD0.0008900.0008920.0008920.000887
 EGP/USD0.056850.057180.057010.05701
 USD/BYN2.13602.14502.14402.1370
 USD/MZN61.9362.9362.7362.33
 INR/USD0.014070.014080.014090.01403
 JOD/USD1.40851.41141.41151.4085
 KWD/USD3.28993.29693.29413.2922
 USD/AZN1.69501.72651.71131.6965
 USD/CNH6.70476.70976.73436.7011
 USD/KGS69.640069.940069.800069.7900
 USD/TJS9.43349.44349.43949.4300
 USD/RUB65.357565.387565.708865.3074
 USD/JPY RTS110.67110.67110.91110.57
 USD/CHF RTS1.00041.00041.00230.9988
 MYR/USD0.24500.24530.24530.2447
 UAH/USD0.037000.037040.037040.03695
 HUF/USD0.0035630.0035680.0035770.003559
 IDR/USD0.007130.007140.007140.00708
 USD/AOA312.115313.465312.810312.790
 VND/USD0.000043080.000043090.000043140.00004300
 BYN/USD0.46620.46820.46790.4665
 XBR/USD66.9367.0067.7466.90
 THB/USD0.03190.03190.03210.0319
 PHP/USD0.019204920.019219680.019225960.01913876
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=65.514965.514965.540165.5149
 XAGg/USD0.51150.51220.51360.5085
 USD/RUB TOM65.357565.387565.708865.3074
 USD/BRLT3.5903.8903.8553.730