SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.10261.10271.10351.1000
 GBP/USD1.22701.22711.22771.2248
 USD/JPY107.78107.81107.91107.69
 USD/CHF0.96740.96840.96910.9674
 AUD/USD0.66300.66320.66360.6612
 USD/CAD1.37411.37421.37661.3732
 NZD/USD0.61890.61910.61940.6173
 USD/ZAR17.318517.333717.413517.3135
 USD/TRY6.77996.78506.78336.7724
 USD/MXN22.268022.295022.336022.2677
 USD/PLN4.01134.01514.03094.0109
 USD/SEK9.57519.58149.62599.5694
 USD/SGD1.41771.41791.42051.4171
 USD/DKK6.76056.76346.77646.7568
 USD/NOK9.82829.83129.87489.8167
 USD/ILS3.49443.49693.50003.4955
 USD/HUF315.89316.24317.49315.83
 USD/CZK24.574024.596024.666024.5640
 USD/THB31.86031.88031.92531.865
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6730
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.7090
 USD/KWD0.30860.30870.30880.3087
 USD/HKD7.75267.75317.75537.7523
 USD/SAR3.75453.75853.75653.7565
 USD/INR75.78275.78675.92075.767
 USD/KRW1,237.451,237.851,239.281,236.02
 BRL/USD0.18950.18970.18960.1896
 CAD/USD0.72770.72770.72820.7265
 CHF/USD1.03261.03371.03371.0319
 FJD/USD0.44130.45830.44980.4490
 GHS/USD0.17090.17450.17270.1727
 JPY/USD0.9276000.9278000.9286000.926850
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.70520.70540.70570.7040
 USD/ALL111.860113.100112.750112.360
 USD/AMD482.91484.91483.91483.91
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950
 USD/ARS68.300068.320068.330068.3010
 USD/AUD1.50811.50851.51241.5070
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT84.78085.11084.94584.945
 USD/BGN1.77341.77401.77821.7722
 USD/BHD0.37720.37800.37760.3772
 USD/BIF1,890.851,895.501,906.001,893.18
 USD/BND1.41771.41801.42051.4171
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.9050
 USD/BRL5.27335.27535.27435.2741
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP11.806411.890611.876911.8485
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000
 USD/CLP819.66820.70820.18820.18
 USD/CNY7.16427.16507.16977.1631
 USD/COP3,730.003,733.003,741.003,731.50
 USD/CRC568.00571.05570.68569.53
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.10178.03
 USD/DOP56.01056.13056.07055.930
 USD/DZD128.316128.966128.757128.420
 USD/EGP15.790015.890015.840015.8400
 USD/ETB33.720034.060034.122933.8900
 USD/EUR0.90690.90690.90910.9061
 USD/FJD2.18202.26602.22742.2240
 USD/GBP0.81490.81510.81650.8146
 USD/GEL3.18413.21913.20163.2016
 USD/GHS5.73005.85005.79005.7900
 USD/GMD51.650052.000052.050051.8250
 USD/GNF9,418.009,700.009,559.009,448.00
 USD/GTQ7.68007.71007.69507.6935
 USD/HNL24.786024.850024.855024.8180
 USD/HRK6.87706.88406.89996.8755
 USD/HTG104.294108.185106.240106.240
 USD/IDR14,735.014,745.014,740.014,710.0
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,190.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.00
 USD/ISK136.800137.090137.270136.845
 USD/JMD144.020144.610144.315144.020
 USD/KES106.950107.150107.050107.050
 USD/KHR4,087.004,126.004,110.004,106.00
 USD/KMF442.010444.010443.010443.010
 USD/KZT412.470413.240412.855412.855
 USD/LAK8,988.009,006.009,013.508,997.00
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,512.00
 USD/LKR186.200186.400186.300186.300
 USD/LSL17.313017.333017.423517.3150
 USD/LYD1.41251.41951.41601.4134
 USD/MAD9.83339.84089.85509.8322
 USD/MDL17.499517.599517.549517.5495
 USD/MGA3,795.473,850.003,822.743,816.02
 USD/MKD55.72056.29056.00556.005
 USD/MMK1,403.0001,408.0001,405.5001,405.500
 USD/MOP7.98507.99307.99207.9890
 USD/MRO38.27039.00038.63538.635
 USD/MUR39.75040.04039.89539.895
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK729.270739.270734.270734.270
 USD/MYR4.35104.35704.35754.3505
 USD/NAD17.320017.333017.414017.3110
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.500360.500
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.735033.7350
 USD/NPR121.140121.160121.150121.150
 USD/NZD1.61521.61581.62001.6145
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.3850
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.44803.45303.45053.4500
 USD/PGK3.35013.55243.45133.4513
 USD/PHP50.70050.72050.77050.611
 USD/PKR160.800161.600161.200160.575
 USD/PYG6,650.056,662.936,656.496,656.49
 USD/QAR3.66813.66913.66863.6647
 USD/RON4.38744.39234.40334.3872
 USD/RSD106.480106.810106.895106.520
 USD/RUB71.003871.003871.003871.0038
 USD/RWF947.385960.000953.693932.690
 USD/SCR17.480017.700018.100016.6809
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.1277
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD22.192023.000022.636522.5960
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7470
 USD/SYP513.000516.000514.500514.500
 USD/SZL17.319017.334017.423517.3090
 USD/TND2.88542.88692.89332.8699
 USD/TTD6.67246.82606.78186.7492
 USD/TWD30.01430.02430.05229.997
 USD/TZS2,310.002,320.002,315.002,315.00
 USD/UAH26.960026.985026.972526.9725
 USD/UGX3,763.003,773.003,785.173,768.00
 USD/UYU42.940042.970042.955042.9550
 USD/UZS10,134.3010,144.3010,139.3010,132.90
 USD/VEF195,559.6322196,049.7566195,804.6944195,804.6944
 USD/VND23,325.023,328.023,326.523,326.5
 USD/VUV116.990119.790118.490118.000
 USD/XAF595.067595.067595.245595.067
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7000
 USD/XOF596.220603.220600.025583.700
 USD/XPF108.060108.460108.525108.180
 USD/YER249.350251.030250.190250.190
 USD/ZMK17.8617.9617.9117.91
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.2722
 ARS/USD0.014640.014640.014640.01464
 CNY/USD0.13960.13960.13960.1395
 DKK/USD0.14790.14790.14800.1477
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.1290
 ILS/USD0.28600.28620.28610.2858
 MXN/USD0.044850.044900.044900.04478
 NOK/USD0.10170.10180.10180.1015
 PLN/USD0.24910.24930.24930.2485
 RUB/USD0.014080.014080.014080.01408
 SAR/USD0.26620.26620.26620.2662
 SEK/USD0.10440.10440.10450.1042
 TRY/USD0.14740.14750.14750.1474
 TWD/USD0.033310.033320.033340.03328
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.00001
 ZAR/USD0.057690.057740.057760.05760
 UYU/USD0.023270.023290.023280.02328
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001500.0001500.000150
 CLP/USD0.0012180.0012200.0012190.001219
 COP/USD0.0002680.0002680.0002680.000268
 PEN/USD0.28960.29000.28980.2898
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.02964
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.1448
 KRW/USD0.0008080.0008080.0008090.000807
 EGP/USD0.062930.063330.063130.06313
 USD/BYN2.40742.41462.41432.4072
 USD/MZN68.5069.3069.2968.90
 INR/USD0.013200.013200.013200.01317
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.4104
 KWD/USD3.23593.24503.24043.2404
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71081.6965
 USD/CNH7.17827.18167.18777.1762
 USD/KGS73.490073.544373.517273.5172
 USD/TJS10.262010.278010.270010.2700
 USD/RUB70.837071.063071.062570.8300
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.29865.29925.29895.2989
 USD/JPY RTS107.81107.81107.81107.81
 USD/CHF RTS0.96850.96850.96850.9685
 MYR/USD0.22960.22990.22990.2295
 UAH/USD0.037060.037090.037070.03707
 HUF/USD0.0031620.0031660.0031660.003158
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.006980.00698
 USD/AOA584.667594.667589.670587.115
 VND/USD0.000042870.000042870.000042870.00004287
 BYN/USD0.41410.41540.41530.4144
 XBR/USD34.1134.1534.2533.77
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03140.0313
 PHP/USD0.019712200.019719980.019758550.01970055
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=71.063571.063571.063571.0635
 XAGg/USD0.55620.55660.55880.5522
 USD/RUB TOM70.837071.063071.062570.8300
 USD/BRLT5.2705.5805.4255.425
 USD/MNT2,785.002,845.002,815.002,811.50
 USD/AFN76.490076.690076.590076.5900
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01310.0131
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.0019
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084030.008377
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433876.4338
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50