SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.02951.02991.04491.0281
 GBP/USD1.20271.20311.21261.2023
 USD/JPY135.88135.90136.32135.55
 USD/CHF0.96430.96480.96610.9593
 AUD/USD0.67990.68010.68870.6782
 USD/CAD1.29241.29311.29331.2844
 NZD/USD0.61580.61590.62260.6152
 USD/ZAR16.381916.390816.464816.2217
 USD/TRY16.974416.984416.981516.7693
 USD/MXN20.378520.389020.442820.2343
 USD/PLN4.59634.59784.62104.5138
 USD/SEK10.471210.474310.510210.3018
 USD/SGD1.40201.40251.40381.3953
 USD/DKK7.22477.22537.23627.1196
 USD/NOK9.97079.973710.02049.8094
 USD/ILS3.52583.52763.53743.4972
 USD/HUF393.30394.04395.42384.68
 USD/CZK24.026024.041024.073023.6790
 USD/THB35.80035.82035.85035.640
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67313.6730
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.71020.7090
 USD/KWD0.30680.30750.30720.3068
 USD/HKD7.84767.84777.84787.8454
 USD/SAR3.74853.75823.75723.7510
 USD/INR79.28879.29679.38178.936
 USD/KRW1,309.131,311.131,311.921,294.05
 BRL/USD0.18760.18770.18910.1875
 CAD/USD0.77330.77380.77860.7732
 CHF/USD1.03651.03691.04241.0351
 FJD/USD0.44570.45660.45450.4499
 GHS/USD0.12220.12660.12590.1244
 JPY/USD0.7358000.7359000.7377000.733350
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21211.2048
 SGD/USD0.71300.71350.71680.7124
 USD/ALL115.050115.850115.715113.860
 USD/AMD406.95408.95407.95407.95
 USD/ANG1.78451.82001.80231.8023
 USD/ARS125.9600125.9700125.9650125.9650
 USD/AUD1.47041.47081.47431.4503
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT93.45093.50093.47593.450
 USD/BGN1.89881.89971.90251.8718
 USD/BHD0.37690.37710.37710.3770
 USD/BIF2,016.702,100.002,058.352,032.78
 USD/BND1.40201.40251.40381.3950
 USD/BOB6.81006.96006.88506.8850
 USD/BRL5.32935.33035.33165.3298
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00001.0000
 USD/BWP12.437812.468812.476712.3458
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157
 USD/CLP928.30929.20928.75928.75
 USD/CNY6.70296.70496.70636.6846
 USD/COP4,203.304,206.804,205.054,198.39
 USD/CRC686.08688.15690.67687.11
 USD/CUP0.97060.970624.000024.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.02178.02
 USD/DOP54.67054.79054.81054.730
 USD/DZD145.790147.110146.803146.130
 USD/EGP18.840018.910018.905018.8400
 USD/ETB52.014152.315552.164852.1599
 USD/EUR0.97090.97130.97270.9570
 USD/FJD2.19012.24372.22352.2008
 USD/GBP0.83130.83150.83170.8248
 USD/GEL2.82002.90002.87752.8600
 USD/GHS7.90008.18008.04007.9500
 USD/GMD54.100054.500054.300054.3000
 USD/GNF8,641.008,730.008,800.008,675.00
 USD/GTQ7.74507.76007.75757.7525
 USD/HNL24.363524.800024.581824.4250
 USD/HRK7.30727.31357.32197.2041
 USD/HTG113.071118.460115.765114.949
 USD/IDR14,985.014,990.014,992.514,965.0
 USD/IQD1,458.521,460.521,459.521,459.52
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK135.300135.650135.690133.505
 USD/JMD149.550151.560150.555150.545
 USD/KES117.950118.150118.100117.900
 USD/KHR4,063.004,083.004,073.004,073.00
 USD/KMF472.760474.760473.760473.760
 USD/KZT466.000466.500475.860465.250
 USD/LAK15,002.0015,035.0015,018.5015,018.50
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.20
 USD/LKR357.000360.000364.000357.445
 USD/LSL16.377516.397516.465016.2136
 USD/LYD4.82314.84734.83524.8307
 USD/MAD10.096710.097710.129210.0140
 USD/MDL19.070019.230019.150019.1000
 USD/MGA4,070.004,100.004,103.504,068.50
 USD/MKD59.72059.94059.96059.000
 USD/MMK1,850.0001,853.0001,851.5001,851.500
 USD/MOP8.08308.09108.08858.0820
 USD/MRO36.25036.61036.43036.430
 USD/MUR45.15045.45045.85044.800
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK1,011.4401,041.4401,026.4401,024.150
 USD/MYR4.41804.42104.41954.4125
 USD/NAD16.379016.383016.461516.2189
 USD/NGN414.770415.770415.270415.270
 USD/NIO35.710036.000036.245035.8550
 USD/NPR126.990127.010127.010126.330
 USD/NZD1.62311.62421.62551.6059
 USD/OMR0.38400.38500.38500.3845
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99950.9995
 USD/PEN3.81543.84273.84613.8250
 USD/PGK3.52113.61663.56893.5236
 USD/PHP55.38255.40255.50054.980
 USD/PKR206.250206.500206.375204.350
 USD/PYG6,846.546,861.816,854.176,854.17
 USD/QAR3.64003.66543.66493.6519
 USD/RON4.79774.80364.81024.7324
 USD/RSD113.890114.130114.220112.350
 USD/RUB59.775059.775060.193455.2400
 USD/RWF1,020.0001,041.0001,030.5001,022.840
 USD/SCR12.929212.929314.238212.8344
 USD/SDG567.0000571.2500569.1250567.3702
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD23.781724.276524.038523.5000
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7548
 USD/SYP2,511.0002,514.0002,512.5002,512.500
 USD/SZL16.383516.391516.465016.2185
 USD/TND3.10543.10843.12403.0764
 USD/TTD6.75316.82606.80156.7895
 USD/TWD29.79429.82429.85729.671
 USD/TZS2,326.002,336.002,333.002,331.00
 USD/UAH29.540029.547429.548529.4000
 USD/UGX3,710.003,720.003,760.003,700.00
 USD/UYU39.470039.500039.485039.4850
 USD/UZS10,815.0210,858.3610,850.1010,836.69
 USD/VES5.54135.55525.54835.5300
 USD/VND23,360.023,370.023,375.023,350.0
 USD/VUV116.240118.120117.570117.180
 USD/XAF636.980649.910643.905639.045
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF628.000637.000632.500627.750
 USD/XPF115.530116.540116.100114.365
 USD/YER249.980250.480250.230250.220
 USD/ZMK16.5516.6016.5816.58
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.2722
 ARS/USD0.007940.007940.007940.00794
 CNY/USD0.14920.14920.14960.1491
 DKK/USD0.13840.13840.14040.1382
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12750.1274
 ILS/USD0.28360.28370.28590.2828
 MXN/USD0.049040.049090.049410.04892
 NOK/USD0.10030.10030.10180.0998
 PLN/USD0.21750.21760.22150.2164
 RUB/USD0.016730.016730.018100.01663
 SAR/USD0.26610.26680.26660.2663
 SEK/USD0.09550.09550.09710.0952
 TRY/USD0.05880.05900.05960.0589
 TWD/USD0.033530.033540.033700.03351
 VES/USD0.180010.180460.180240.18024
 ZAR/USD0.060990.061010.061650.06075
 UYU/USD0.025320.025340.025330.02533
 PYG/USD0.0001460.0001460.0001460.000146
 CLP/USD0.0010770.0010770.0010770.001077
 COP/USD0.0002380.0002380.0002380.000238
 PEN/USD0.26020.26210.26120.2612
 NIO/USD0.027780.028000.027890.02759
 BOB/USD0.14370.14680.14530.1453
 KRW/USD0.0007630.0007640.0007730.000762
 EGP/USD0.052880.053080.053080.05290
 USD/BYN3.31513.44013.37763.3776
 USD/MZN63.2065.0064.1063.30
 INR/USD0.012610.012610.012670.01260
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.4082
 KWD/USD3.25113.26033.25893.2550
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71051.6990
 USD/CNH6.70456.70616.71136.6814
 USD/KGS79.500079.500079.500079.5000
 USD/TJS10.450010.460010.45509.8750
 USD/RUB59.600059.650065.102554.5250
 USD/BRL PTAX5.30325.30385.31395.3035
 USD/JPY RTS117.31117.31117.31117.31
 USD/CHF RTS0.93490.93490.93490.9349
 MYR/USD0.22620.22640.22660.2263
 UAH/USD0.033840.033850.034010.03384
 HUF/USD0.0025390.0025420.0025990.002529
 IDR/USD0.000066470.000066560.000066850.00006642
 USD/AOA417.000435.000428.690426.000
 VND/USD0.000042790.000042810.000042830.00004278
 BYN/USD0.29070.30170.29620.2962
 XBR/USD114.77114.81117.47114.39
 THB/USD0.02790.02790.02810.0279
 PHP/USD0.018050220.018056730.018188430.01801802
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=74.334874.3348116.7517116.7517
 USD/RUB TOM59.600059.650065.102554.5250
 USD/BRLT5.1905.5105.3605.315
 USD/MNT3,120.003,170.003,145.003,145.00
 USD/AFN87.630087.830087.730087.7300
 AFN/USD0.01140.01140.01140.0114
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.0004
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0068470.0068560.0068520.006852
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.4450247.000048.0000
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50
 USD/ZWL357.112375.425366.268366.268