SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.12851.12871.14001.1270
 GBP/USD1.25491.25511.26661.2530
 USD/JPY113.57113.57113.68113.42
 USD/CHF0.99760.99770.99830.9931
 AUD/USD0.71650.71670.72280.7152
 USD/CAD1.33811.33811.34021.3348
 NZD/USD0.68010.68030.68640.6778
 USD/ZAR14.439914.451714.469014.1810
 USD/TRY5.38875.39645.42175.3388
 USD/MXN20.346320.353220.531220.2713
 USD/PLN3.80343.80503.81413.7801
 USD/SEK9.07559.07869.11679.0534
 USD/SGD1.37591.37821.37751.3710
 USD/DKK6.61476.61656.62436.5676
 USD/NOK8.62588.62898.63458.5507
 USD/ILS3.77053.77513.77653.7463
 USD/HUF286.87287.06287.56284.42
 USD/CZK22.846722.883222.894622.6847
 USD/THB32.82032.84032.84332.710
 USD/AED3.67253.67403.67333.6730
 USD/JOD0.70680.71280.71050.7095
 USD/KWD0.30450.30460.30470.3041
 USD/HKD7.80957.81217.81777.8075
 USD/SAR3.74963.75483.75483.7493
 USD/INR71.95071.97072.18071.530
 USD/KRW1,133.271,135.271,135.051,123.38
 BRL/USD0.25640.25650.25710.2550
 CAD/USD0.74730.74740.74960.7457
 CHF/USD1.00221.00241.00771.0017
 FJD/USD0.46690.47470.47350.4708
 GHS/USD0.20510.20700.20610.2057
 JPY/USD0.008810.008810.008820.00880
 KYD/USD1.17541.22641.20091.1985
 SGD/USD0.72610.72620.72940.7260
 USD/ALL108.800109.800109.550108.400
 USD/AMD484.87484.87486.48483.73
 USD/ANG1.73011.81871.77781.7744
 USD/ARS38.287038.295038.350037.4860
 USD/AUD1.39531.39551.39821.3831
 USD/BBD1.95672.04522.00482.0010
 USD/BDT82.20985.37984.06083.793
 USD/BGN1.72951.73691.73561.7203
 USD/BHD0.37130.38260.37760.3752
 USD/BIF1,786.001,861.001,823.501,785.70
 USD/BND0.65610.65611.37320.6559
 USD/BOB6.73157.08386.92116.9077
 USD/BRL3.89933.90103.92083.8894
 USD/BSD0.99331.00581.00160.9996
 USD/BWP10.621010.901010.761010.6755
 USD/BZD1.97072.05932.01892.0150
 USD/CLP687.00688.00688.40682.20
 USD/CNY6.90666.90866.90776.8816
 USD/COP3,197.503,199.803,198.653,174.60
 USD/CRC584.37609.17598.26596.77
 USD/CUP0.97271.02581.00170.9993
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72
 USD/DOP50.08050.61050.40050.295
 USD/DZD118.570119.460119.065118.550
 USD/EGP17.930017.990017.965017.9050
 USD/ETB27.720028.520028.126528.1200
 USD/EUR0.88600.88610.88730.8799
 USD/FJD2.10672.14182.12432.1120
 USD/GBP0.79670.79680.79780.7891
 USD/GEL2.64502.68502.66502.6550
 USD/GHS4.97004.99004.98004.8533
 USD/GMD49.190049.820049.555049.4950
 USD/GNF9,040.009,350.009,195.009,092.30
 USD/GTQ7.56017.91457.74757.7331
 USD/HNL24.200024.600024.431024.3840
 USD/HRK6.52966.55966.55806.4992
 USD/HTG75.09176.86375.99175.863
 USD/IDR14,599.814,619.814,634.814,495.0
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,195.101,191.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK123.040123.640124.740123.310
 USD/JMD126.890130.110128.595128.180
 USD/KES101.520103.520102.710102.400
 USD/KHR4,010.004,050.004,031.454,018.65
 USD/KMF432.750433.700433.500432.750
 USD/KZT370.350371.350370.850370.090
 USD/LAK8,510.008,560.008,569.158,532.50
 USD/LBP1,505.001,509.001,509.751,505.95
 USD/LKR179.710179.890180.035179.640
 USD/LSL14.160014.180014.220014.1100
 USD/LYD1.38001.42001.40211.3960
 USD/MAD9.47319.76349.62539.5396
 USD/MDL17.018017.550017.303017.2710
 USD/MGA3,500.003,550.003,570.703,517.70
 USD/MKD54.15554.85554.58054.180
 USD/MMK1,552.2001,591.2001,584.5501,571.700
 USD/MOP7.86818.22248.05788.0442
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000
 USD/MUR32.97435.63234.59334.170
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.460015.4500
 USD/MWK721.190763.130742.160720.000
 USD/MYR4.18964.19364.19174.1803
 USD/NAD14.160014.180014.220014.1655
 USD/NGN364.000365.000365.080362.880
 USD/NIO32.170032.630032.477032.4000
 USD/NPR113.570116.590115.080114.715
 USD/NZD1.47001.47041.47521.4569
 USD/OMR0.38370.38640.38540.3849
 USD/PAB0.97761.02181.00160.9997
 USD/PEN3.35413.35703.36453.3487
 USD/PGK3.31103.40903.37453.2522
 USD/PHP53.02153.17153.24652.600
 USD/PKR138.400139.700140.075139.050
 USD/PYG5,808.406,038.705,951.105,923.55
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.6410
 USD/RON4.12274.13274.13384.0911
 USD/RSD104.440105.440105.110104.010
 USD/RUB66.734566.734566.802966.2312
 USD/RWF850.000900.000893.295875.000
 USD/SCR12.756014.528013.940013.6370
 USD/SDG47.550047.639047.695047.5945
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00580.00
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.0
 USD/SVC8.53468.95988.76478.7472
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000
 USD/SZL14.160014.180014.381514.1700
 USD/TND2.85833.03102.97352.9322
 USD/TTD6.60556.86986.75086.7377
 USD/TWD30.85330.88030.91330.730
 USD/TZS2,305.402,315.402,310.802,299.40
 USD/UAH27.624028.156027.890027.7240
 USD/UGX3,653.803,733.603,708.903,693.70
 USD/UYU32.120032.320032.220032.0000
 USD/UZS8,270.008,350.008,324.608,288.35
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,567.7500
 USD/VND22,925.823,634.523,324.823,280.2
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000
 USD/XAF581.100581.100581.100576.430
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.7026
 USD/XOF576.000586.000581.100577.410
 USD/XPF105.100106.000105.650104.980
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.350250.300
 USD/ZMK12.0112.0312.0211.97
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.026110.026120.026680.02608
 CNY/USD0.14470.14480.14530.1448
 DKK/USD0.15110.15120.15220.1510
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12810.1279
 ILS/USD0.26500.26520.26580.2648
 MXN/USD0.049130.049150.049330.04871
 NOK/USD0.11590.11590.11690.1158
 PLN/USD0.26290.26300.26450.2623
 RUB/USD0.014990.014990.015100.01497
 SAR/USD0.26630.26670.26670.2664
 SEK/USD0.11010.11020.11050.1097
 TRY/USD0.18540.18570.18700.1845
 TWD/USD0.032390.032400.032540.03235
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.069170.069200.070500.06913
 UYU/USD0.030940.031130.031250.03104
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001720.0001690.000168
 CLP/USD0.0014540.0014550.0014660.001453
 COP/USD0.0003130.0003130.0003150.000313
 PEN/USD0.29790.29810.29850.2972
 NIO/USD0.030650.031080.030870.03080
 BOB/USD0.14120.14860.14490.1446
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008820.0008900.000881
 EGP/USD0.055590.055780.055820.05566
 USD/BYN2.11532.12422.12512.1198
 USD/MZN60.9762.1861.5861.57
 INR/USD0.013890.013900.013980.01385
 JOD/USD1.40391.41381.40951.4075
 KWD/USD3.27003.29773.28893.2830
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70501.7025
 USD/CNH6.90446.90786.91186.8780
 USD/KGS69.838169.838169.844769.8381
 USD/TJS9.30619.52769.43989.4169
 USD/RUB66.712066.751066.810066.2152
 USD/JPY RTS113.57113.57113.67113.48
 USD/CHF RTS0.99770.99770.99820.9936
 MYR/USD0.23850.23870.23920.2386
 UAH/USD0.035520.036200.036070.03586
 HUF/USD0.0034840.0034860.0035150.003478
 IDR/USD0.006840.006840.006900.00683
 USD/AOA306.993308.343307.668307.655
 VND/USD0.000042310.000043620.000042970.00004288
 BYN/USD0.47080.47270.47180.4706
 XBR/USD60.6760.7461.7560.63
 THB/USD0.03040.03050.03060.0304
 PHP/USD0.018806890.018860100.019011530.01878146
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.51003.5000
 USDRUBFIX=66.433766.433766.433766.2550
 XAGg/USD0.46660.46870.47420.4662
 USD/RUB TOM66.712466.761466.815066.2250