SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.17861.17901.18841.1755
 GBP/USD1.30491.30541.31551.3010
 USD/JPY105.91105.94106.06105.49
 USD/CHF0.91240.91280.91580.9092
 AUD/USD0.71570.71580.72440.7145
 USD/CAD1.33831.33861.34001.3282
 NZD/USD0.66050.66090.66910.6589
 USD/ZAR17.631317.646917.687317.4147
 USD/TRY7.29117.29717.36777.1138
 USD/MXN22.385022.400022.604522.3531
 USD/PLN3.74113.74713.75263.7121
 USD/SEK8.74618.74918.77698.6721
 USD/SGD1.37241.37281.37391.3686
 USD/DKK6.31946.32146.33596.2682
 USD/NOK9.04049.04349.07908.9614
 USD/ILS3.40913.41223.41513.4011
 USD/HUF293.52293.87295.47291.10
 USD/CZK22.279022.362022.425022.0660
 USD/THB31.23031.25031.24531.065
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67333.6728
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70950.7088
 USD/KWD0.30550.30590.30580.3053
 USD/HKD7.75027.75057.75067.7501
 USD/SAR3.75013.75033.75043.7501
 USD/INR75.01275.03875.10474.897
 USD/KRW1,188.681,189.681,190.861,183.70
 BRL/USD0.18390.18390.18750.1839
 CAD/USD0.74700.74720.75290.7463
 CHF/USD1.09551.09601.09991.0920
 FJD/USD0.46370.48070.47470.4722
 GHS/USD0.17150.17480.17360.1718
 JPY/USD0.9439000.9442000.9480000.942900
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.72840.72870.73070.7279
 USD/ALL104.570105.450106.210103.995
 USD/AMD484.00486.00486.10485.00
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950
 USD/ARS72.760072.780072.770072.6320
 USD/AUD1.39701.39721.39961.3807
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0027
 USD/BDT84.63085.01084.82084.790
 USD/BGN1.65911.65981.66381.6459
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.3767
 USD/BIF1,906.451,950.001,929.001,918.68
 USD/BND1.37601.37801.37701.3770
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.9050
 USD/BRL5.43785.43915.43875.3323
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP11.723311.792511.792611.6963
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0050
 USD/CLP787.45790.05790.45773.50
 USD/CNY6.96706.96906.97386.9532
 USD/COP3,740.253,745.753,767.363,741.44
 USD/CRC589.30590.00592.50589.02
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.10177.85
 USD/DOP58.34058.46058.63058.350
 USD/DZD128.400128.700128.550128.209
 USD/EGP15.910016.010015.970015.9600
 USD/ETB35.250035.550035.585135.3703
 USD/EUR0.84830.84860.85070.8415
 USD/FJD2.08032.15662.11852.1070
 USD/GBP0.76600.76630.76870.7602
 USD/GEL3.07373.10873.09123.0730
 USD/GHS5.72005.83005.82255.7625
 USD/GMD51.800053.000052.700051.8500
 USD/GNF9,594.009,700.009,647.009,604.00
 USD/GTQ7.69007.71007.70757.6880
 USD/HNL24.526624.850024.725024.6070
 USD/HRK6.32686.33746.35076.2790
 USD/HTG111.357113.084112.325112.221
 USD/IDR14,580.014,670.014,675.014,555.0
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,190.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.00
 USD/ISK136.120136.390136.625134.810
 USD/JMD147.000150.000148.500148.385
 USD/KES107.900108.100108.050107.700
 USD/KHR4,075.004,125.004,106.774,095.16
 USD/KMF415.610417.610420.190416.610
 USD/KZT419.620419.940419.980418.930
 USD/LAK9,055.009,100.009,080.009,066.69
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,514.001,511.40
 USD/LKR185.200185.300185.500185.250
 USD/LSL17.627517.647517.687517.4188
 USD/LYD1.36231.36931.36581.3645
 USD/MAD9.26709.28009.29659.2058
 USD/MDL16.387016.487016.550016.4370
 USD/MGA3,787.003,900.003,843.603,781.81
 USD/MKD52.30052.48052.41051.975
 USD/MMK1,348.0001,363.0001,360.5001,355.500
 USD/MOP7.98307.99107.98807.9830
 USD/MRO37.90039.00038.45038.445
 USD/MUR39.53039.83040.15039.550
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4450
 USD/MWK735.020745.020743.250739.370
 USD/MYR4.18504.19004.19854.1850
 USD/NAD17.613017.648017.674517.4145
 USD/NGN381.000381.500381.250380.250
 USD/NIO34.440035.190034.815034.5500
 USD/NPR119.880119.900120.090119.870
 USD/NZD1.51381.51471.51781.4946
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.3845
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.55183.55543.55413.5390
 USD/PGK3.47223.56513.51873.4746
 USD/PHP49.07049.09049.18048.960
 USD/PKR167.800169.000168.750166.800
 USD/PYG6,922.106,931.956,944.006,924.01
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66503.6410
 USD/RON4.10194.10754.11664.0702
 USD/RSD99.69099.860100.03598.940
 USD/RUB73.717073.717073.906273.2782
 USD/RWF958.837960.000960.150943.860
 USD/SCR17.760017.900018.477317.1577
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.300055.1277
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD20.771523.000021.899020.8500
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75488.7313
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,257.500
 USD/SZL17.611217.666017.687517.4145
 USD/TND2.71702.71852.74002.7025
 USD/TTD6.70006.82606.76436.7505
 USD/TWD29.43129.44129.43729.310
 USD/TZS2,320.002,330.002,327.002,324.50
 USD/UAH27.600027.650027.715027.6070
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,705.003,681.69
 USD/UYU42.630042.640042.735042.5650
 USD/UZS10,204.8610,214.8610,238.0010,200.00
 USD/VEF277,343.5511278,038.6477277,691.0994270,693.4276
 USD/VND23,173.023,180.023,180.023,174.0
 USD/VUV110.000114.000112.330111.970
 USD/XAF554.948554.948554.948552.406
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.6900
 USD/XOF549.500556.500554.205552.780
 USD/XPF101.090101.490101.530100.425
 USD/YER248.510251.170249.840249.840
 USD/ZMK18.4018.4518.4318.30
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.013740.013740.013770.01374
 CNY/USD0.14350.14350.14380.1434
 DKK/USD0.15820.15830.15950.1578
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.1290
 ILS/USD0.29310.29330.29400.2928
 MXN/USD0.044680.044710.044730.04425
 NOK/USD0.11040.11070.11150.1102
 PLN/USD0.26690.26730.26890.2666
 RUB/USD0.013570.013570.013650.01353
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.2666
 SEK/USD0.11400.11450.11510.1140
 TRY/USD0.13710.13720.14040.1358
 TWD/USD0.033970.033980.034120.03397
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.056660.056720.057400.05655
 UYU/USD0.023450.023460.023490.02340
 PYG/USD0.0001440.0001440.0001440.000144
 CLP/USD0.0012660.0012700.0012930.001265
 COP/USD0.0002670.0002670.0002670.000266
 PEN/USD0.28130.28150.28230.2814
 NIO/USD0.028420.029040.028950.02873
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.1448
 KRW/USD0.0008410.0008410.0008450.000840
 EGP/USD0.062460.062850.062660.06262
 USD/BYN2.45512.47552.46532.4430
 USD/MZN70.3571.0071.1070.68
 INR/USD0.013330.013330.013350.01332
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41091.4095
 KWD/USD3.26663.27583.27513.2706
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71081.6990
 USD/CNH6.96556.97056.97646.9436
 USD/KGS77.050077.104377.150076.9474
 USD/TJS10.305010.325010.320010.3100
 USD/RUB73.590073.910073.925073.1700
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.42215.42275.42245.3428
 USD/JPY RTS105.89105.89106.05105.51
 USD/CHF RTS0.91270.91270.91570.9101
 MYR/USD0.23870.23900.23900.2382
 UAH/USD0.036170.036230.036220.03608
 HUF/USD0.0034010.0034060.0034330.003385
 IDR/USD0.006830.006860.006880.00680
 USD/AOA583.322593.322588.322582.000
 VND/USD0.000043140.000043150.000043150.00004314
 BYN/USD0.40390.40740.40930.4056
 XBR/USD44.3744.4445.0444.03
 THB/USD0.03200.03200.03220.0320
 PHP/USD0.020370750.020379050.020424840.02035044
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=73.637673.637673.637673.0397
 XAGg/USD0.90590.90780.96100.8828
 USD/RUB TOM73.590073.910073.925073.1700
 USD/BRLT5.3905.7205.5755.480
 USD/MNT2,820.002,890.002,855.002,842.50
 USD/AFN76.670076.870076.850076.7550
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01310.0130
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.0008
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084040.008377
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433876.4338
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50