SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.10841.10851.10991.1071
 GBP/USD1.31201.31241.31531.3036
 USD/JPY109.87109.90110.10109.83
 USD/CHF0.96920.96930.97280.9684
 AUD/USD0.68370.68390.68570.6827
 USD/CAD1.31471.31481.31531.3034
 NZD/USD0.65840.65890.66110.6582
 USD/ZAR14.330114.333614.508214.3187
 USD/TRY5.91905.92405.94455.9155
 USD/MXN18.683018.684018.803518.6665
 USD/PLN3.82463.82533.83063.8143
 USD/SEK9.50869.51169.53479.5020
 USD/SGD1.34891.34921.35121.3484
 USD/DKK6.74136.74236.75066.7337
 USD/NOK8.98328.98379.00098.9626
 USD/ILS3.45963.46163.46453.4491
 USD/HUF303.57303.73303.76301.31
 USD/CZK22.664022.674022.739022.6300
 USD/THB30.39030.43030.42530.360
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6729
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70940.7088
 USD/KWD0.30330.30400.30380.3036
 USD/HKD7.77207.77237.77447.7670
 USD/SAR3.75113.75153.75233.7513
 USD/INR71.10071.11071.26071.069
 USD/KRW1,164.701,166.701,170.121,162.30
 BRL/USD0.23880.23890.23930.2374
 CAD/USD0.76060.76060.76720.7603
 CHF/USD1.03171.03181.03261.0280
 FJD/USD0.45210.46910.46310.4606
 GHS/USD0.17540.17760.17750.1759
 JPY/USD0.009100.009100.009110.00908
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.74120.74130.74160.7401
 USD/ALL109.920110.670110.430109.875
 USD/AMD476.50480.00479.70478.00
 USD/ANG1.66251.66751.67501.6650
 USD/ARS60.040060.105060.127559.8760
 USD/AUD1.46221.46261.46481.4585
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0137
 USD/BDT84.60085.00084.89584.770
 USD/BGN1.76401.76481.76681.7623
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.3770
 USD/BIF1,868.061,895.501,891.001,881.78
 USD/BND1.34891.34921.35121.3484
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.9050
 USD/BRL4.18674.18744.21264.1793
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP10.683810.799110.881410.7298
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000
 USD/CLP771.95772.70774.50770.85
 USD/CNY6.90406.90936.91736.8975
 USD/COP3,329.503,333.503,356.103,326.50
 USD/CRC561.50568.00569.83562.50
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.80
 USD/DOP53.13053.25053.49052.900
 USD/DZD119.430119.830119.974119.525
 USD/EGP15.762515.840015.850015.7650
 USD/ETB31.740032.340032.110031.9807
 USD/EUR0.90210.90220.90330.9011
 USD/FJD2.13172.21192.17182.1597
 USD/GBP0.76200.76220.76720.7603
 USD/GEL2.87002.89402.88752.8820
 USD/GHS5.63005.70005.68505.6350
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.980050.9000
 USD/GNF9,373.009,700.009,573.769,420.00
 USD/GTQ7.67007.71007.69557.6880
 USD/HNL24.604624.650024.850024.6100
 USD/HRK6.70826.71246.71956.7020
 USD/HTG94.044104.34499.19499.017
 USD/IDR13,640.013,649.013,687.513,627.5
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,188.50
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK124.180124.460124.475124.160
 USD/JMD137.000139.000138.165137.500
 USD/KES100.750100.950101.150100.800
 USD/KHR4,040.004,070.004,096.004,044.37
 USD/KMF443.000445.000444.125444.000
 USD/KZT377.360377.480377.620377.020
 USD/LAK8,880.008,910.008,895.008,877.59
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,514.001,510.89
 USD/LKR181.350181.650181.500181.425
 USD/LSL14.324014.344014.510014.3180
 USD/LYD1.39801.40501.40151.3969
 USD/MAD9.61109.61609.62569.6045
 USD/MDL17.450017.550017.710017.4357
 USD/MGA3,650.003,750.003,710.853,650.00
 USD/MKD55.33055.87055.65055.365
 USD/MMK1,466.0001,472.0001,470.5001,464.500
 USD/MOP8.00208.01208.00908.0060
 USD/MRO37.00038.00037.89037.404
 USD/MUR36.48036.78036.80036.350
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4350
 USD/MWK729.230739.230737.500732.750
 USD/MYR4.06354.06554.08054.0625
 USD/NAD14.401014.409014.493014.4000
 USD/NGN360.000365.000362.500362.000
 USD/NIO33.470034.000034.275033.7350
 USD/NPR113.910113.930113.990113.815
 USD/NZD1.51811.51841.51931.5127
 USD/OMR0.38500.38510.38500.3845
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.31153.31703.31813.3121
 USD/PGK3.31133.50883.45193.4101
 USD/PHP50.95050.97051.09050.850
 USD/PKR154.130154.930154.750154.335
 USD/PYG6,518.926,535.196,529.686,486.32
 USD/QAR3.66153.66253.66353.6408
 USD/RON4.30814.31384.31704.3055
 USD/RSD105.870106.190106.215105.840
 USD/RUB61.962461.962462.058661.7808
 USD/RWF938.576960.000949.475924.100
 USD/SCR13.620013.780014.118113.1405
 USD/SDG45.150245.372245.261245.2500
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD22.092023.000022.556022.1500
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75488.7301
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500436.500
 USD/SZL14.330514.338514.510014.3180
 USD/TND2.82022.82302.83312.8153
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.79186.7578
 USD/TWD29.98729.99730.06929.940
 USD/TZS2,299.002,309.002,310.002,300.00
 USD/UAH24.407524.460024.483824.2428
 USD/UGX3,670.003,680.003,681.003,675.00
 USD/UYU37.390037.420037.405037.3400
 USD/UZS9,542.059,552.059,572.509,524.80
 USD/VEF73,246.904473,430.480673,338.692573,338.6925
 USD/VND23,170.023,171.023,204.523,169.0
 USD/VUV114.000117.000115.770115.500
 USD/XAF592.006592.006592.006590.636
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7000
 USD/XOF587.750594.750592.230583.700
 USD/XPF107.510107.900108.100107.585
 USD/YER249.150249.450250.300249.250
 USD/ZMK14.5314.6314.6314.58
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.016650.016650.016660.01663
 CNY/USD0.14470.14480.14500.1446
 DKK/USD0.14830.14830.14850.1482
 HKD/USD0.12870.12870.12870.1286
 ILS/USD0.28890.28910.28980.2887
 MXN/USD0.053500.053530.053570.05320
 NOK/USD0.11130.11130.11160.1111
 PLN/USD0.26140.26150.26220.2611
 RUB/USD0.016140.016140.016190.01611
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.2665
 SEK/USD0.10510.10520.10520.1049
 TRY/USD0.16880.16900.16900.1682
 TWD/USD0.033320.033360.033390.03327
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.00001
 ZAR/USD0.069750.069800.069830.06894
 UYU/USD0.026720.026750.026780.02673
 PYG/USD0.0001530.0001530.0001540.000153
 CLP/USD0.0012940.0012950.0012970.001291
 COP/USD0.0003000.0003000.0003010.000298
 PEN/USD0.30150.30200.30190.3014
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.02918
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14480.1446
 KRW/USD0.0008570.0008590.0008600.000855
 EGP/USD0.063130.063440.063430.06309
 USD/BYN2.11252.11772.12192.1113
 USD/MZN62.9564.0063.4862.70
 INR/USD0.014060.014060.014070.01404
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41091.4096
 KWD/USD3.28783.29703.29443.2920
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71531.6959
 USD/CNH6.90746.91106.91816.8961
 USD/KGS69.830069.884369.867269.7500
 USD/TJS9.68689.69689.69659.6900
 USD/RUB61.948061.978062.070061.7650
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.18834.18894.20114.1886
 USD/JPY RTS109.97109.97110.02109.94
 USD/CHF RTS0.96910.96910.97260.9683
 MYR/USD0.24590.24610.24620.2451
 UAH/USD0.040880.040970.041250.04084
 HUF/USD0.0032930.0032940.0033190.003292
 IDR/USD0.007330.007330.007340.00730
 USD/AOA488.236491.504489.870489.864
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.00004314
 BYN/USD0.47210.47340.47360.4713
 XBR/USD63.6663.7064.9363.29
 THB/USD0.03290.03290.03290.0329
 PHP/USD0.019619380.019627090.019665680.01958097
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=61.834361.834361.855261.8343
 XAGg/USD0.57390.57440.57630.5688
 USD/RUB TOM61.956961.970862.070061.7650
 USD/BRLT4.0204.3504.3054.180
 USD/MNT2,720.002,790.002,763.002,738.50
 USD/AFN76.670079.000077.945076.8700
 AFN/USD0.01270.01300.01300.0128
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.0023
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0084140.008377
 USD/RUB TOD61.964261.978262.066361.7575