SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.13421.13461.13591.1301
 GBP/USD1.35531.35551.36031.3546
 USD/JPY113.68113.71114.15113.61
 USD/CHF0.91140.91190.91780.9108
 AUD/USD0.71800.71820.72320.7171
 USD/CAD1.25821.25861.25891.2499
 NZD/USD0.67180.67220.67590.6708
 USD/ZAR15.094315.117215.281515.0668
 USD/TRY13.443113.453113.480813.3467
 USD/MXN20.451020.486020.558120.4293
 USD/PLN3.98903.99854.01053.9743
 USD/SEK9.18969.20079.24359.1527
 USD/SGD1.34421.34521.34801.3438
 USD/DKK6.56096.56236.58596.5522
 USD/NOK8.90278.91908.91598.8058
 USD/ILS3.14343.14913.15163.1313
 USD/HUF315.83316.20316.53314.55
 USD/CZK21.478021.488021.527021.4050
 USD/THB32.91032.93033.08032.880
 USD/AED3.67263.67353.67313.6730
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.7090
 USD/KWD0.30200.30260.30240.3022
 USD/HKD7.78647.78657.78957.7852
 USD/SAR3.74663.75543.75163.7503
 USD/INR74.41374.42874.80074.289
 USD/KRW1,192.521,192.671,194.981,190.68
 BRL/USD0.18320.18320.18500.1827
 CAD/USD0.79450.79480.80010.7944
 CHF/USD1.09661.09721.09791.0896
 FJD/USD0.46720.47420.47070.4704
 GHS/USD0.15650.16390.16330.1597
 JPY/USD0.8794000.8797000.8802500.876050
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21211.2048
 SGD/USD0.74340.74390.74420.7419
 USD/ALL106.700107.200107.675106.875
 USD/AMD479.50486.00483.00480.50
 USD/ANG1.79981.80481.80231.7950
 USD/ARS104.3400104.3500104.3800104.2700
 USD/AUD1.39241.39281.39441.3828
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0036
 USD/BDT85.86086.02085.97585.935
 USD/BGN1.72391.72461.73061.7217
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.3769
 USD/BIF1,992.502,000.002,009.021,996.11
 USD/BND1.34421.34521.34801.3438
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.89506.8850
 USD/BRL5.45825.45925.47365.4048
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99950.9995
 USD/BWP11.467911.507511.540811.4679
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0050
 USD/CLP798.13799.78804.30794.15
 USD/CNY6.33776.33996.34476.3369
 USD/COP3,952.443,960.433,988.003,953.00
 USD/CRC631.27638.19635.00632.76
 USD/CUP0.97060.970624.000024.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.15177.90
 USD/DOP57.67057.79057.81057.730
 USD/DZD139.369140.763140.234139.941
 USD/EGP15.670015.760015.740015.7150
 USD/ETB49.602549.902449.850549.6000
 USD/EUR0.88140.88180.88490.8802
 USD/FJD2.10882.14042.12612.1246
 USD/GBP0.73770.73780.73820.7351
 USD/GEL3.05803.09803.08003.0750
 USD/GHS6.10006.39006.26756.1250
 USD/GMD53.200053.500054.100052.6500
 USD/GNF8,985.009,085.009,099.959,035.00
 USD/GTQ7.68507.72007.70957.6915
 USD/HNL24.408824.800024.620024.4700
 USD/HRK6.63616.64296.65976.6272
 USD/HTG101.000105.000103.000102.271
 USD/IDR14,335.014,340.014,357.514,335.0
 USD/IQD1,458.001,462.001,460.001,459.40
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK128.190128.500128.660128.175
 USD/JMD154.430156.710155.630155.500
 USD/KES113.500113.700113.600113.450
 USD/KHR4,060.004,080.004,079.924,070.00
 USD/KMF433.600434.500434.950434.050
 USD/KZT435.930436.270436.750435.500
 USD/LAK11,270.0011,310.0011,368.1511,290.00
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.301,512.00
 USD/LKR202.000203.000202.875201.500
 USD/LSL15.093815.113815.275015.0597
 USD/LYD4.57264.59504.58414.5838
 USD/MAD9.27609.28109.29659.2703
 USD/MDL17.975018.075018.085018.0000
 USD/MGA3,970.004,000.004,005.003,946.01
 USD/MKD54.18054.38054.45054.245
 USD/MMK1,769.5001,786.5001,778.0001,778.000
 USD/MOP8.02008.02808.02908.0220
 USD/MRO36.10036.70036.40036.310
 USD/MUR43.55043.85044.25043.250
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK808.250823.750816.955816.000
 USD/MYR4.18504.18804.19554.1825
 USD/NAD15.088015.133015.281515.0800
 USD/NGN414.450415.450415.000414.950
 USD/NIO35.410035.500035.935035.4350
 USD/NPR119.060119.080119.290119.050
 USD/NZD1.48771.48851.49071.4794
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38500.3845
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99950.9995
 USD/PEN3.80013.82803.84453.8119
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.54173.5112
 USD/PHP51.25051.27051.46551.220
 USD/PKR176.000176.750176.585176.120
 USD/PYG7,017.917,025.907,024.506,973.23
 USD/QAR3.65233.65993.65613.6410
 USD/RON4.35704.36294.37584.3534
 USD/RSD103.610103.770104.070103.505
 USD/RUB77.448577.448577.531876.2921
 USD/RWF1,026.7701,050.0001,038.3851,010.000
 USD/SCR13.300513.300614.835013.0920
 USD/SDG437.0102440.2602438.6485438.6262
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21.595422.038021.898821.6542
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75488.7545
 USD/SYP2,511.0002,514.0002,512.5002,511.500
 USD/SZL15.099815.107815.282015.0597
 USD/TND2.88162.88312.90552.8716
 USD/TTD6.74606.82606.79226.7460
 USD/TWD27.69227.72227.73327.584
 USD/TZS2,305.002,315.002,310.502,308.50
 USD/UAH28.201328.279128.372528.1947
 USD/UGX3,515.003,525.003,525.003,517.00
 USD/UYU44.520044.540044.655044.5250
 USD/UZS10,815.0010,885.0010,850.0010,818.05
 USD/VEF5555
 USD/VND22,625.022,635.022,665.022,620.0
 USD/VUV111.000113.000112.520112.000
 USD/XAF578.090591.880585.420582.430
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF575.250582.250586.435577.500
 USD/XPF105.040105.430105.750105.150
 USD/YER250.000250.500250.250250.200
 USD/ZMK17.4817.5317.5217.40
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.009580.009580.009590.00958
 CNY/USD0.15770.15780.15780.1576
 DKK/USD0.15240.15240.15260.1518
 HKD/USD0.12840.12840.12840.1284
 ILS/USD0.31760.31810.31910.3173
 MXN/USD0.048810.048860.048950.04865
 NOK/USD0.11220.11230.11350.1122
 PLN/USD0.25010.25060.25160.2494
 RUB/USD0.012910.012910.013110.01290
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.2666
 SEK/USD0.10870.10880.10930.1082
 TRY/USD0.07430.07440.07490.0742
 TWD/USD0.036090.036110.036250.03606
 VEF/USD0.217060.217600.217330.21693
 ZAR/USD0.066150.066220.066360.06544
 UYU/USD0.022450.022460.022460.02239
 PYG/USD0.0001420.0001420.0001430.000142
 CLP/USD0.0012500.0012530.0012590.001245
 COP/USD0.0002520.0002530.0002530.000251
 PEN/USD0.26120.26320.26230.2603
 NIO/USD0.028170.028240.028220.02783
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14530.1450
 KRW/USD0.0008380.0008390.0008400.000837
 EGP/USD0.063450.063820.063630.06353
 USD/BYN2.56562.57942.57752.5673
 USD/MZN63.2065.0064.1063.79
 INR/USD0.013440.013440.013460.01337
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.4103
 KWD/USD3.29783.31783.30963.3068
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71071.6986
 USD/CNH6.34006.34306.35206.3384
 USD/KGS84.796384.850684.823484.8091
 USD/TJS11.290011.300011.295011.2950
 USD/RUB77.385677.794877.767476.2850
 USD/BRL PTAX5.43955.44015.43985.4163
 USD/JPY RTS113.68113.68114.15113.63
 USD/CHF RTS0.91200.91200.91780.9110
 MYR/USD0.23880.23900.23910.2384
 UAH/USD0.035360.035460.035470.03526
 HUF/USD0.0031630.0031670.0031780.003160
 IDR/USD0.000069780.000069790.000070490.00006963
 USD/AOA529.000535.000535.870532.000
 VND/USD0.000044180.000044200.000044210.00004412
 BYN/USD0.38770.38980.38950.3880
 XBR/USD87.7887.8588.3085.79
 THB/USD0.03040.03040.03040.0302
 PHP/USD0.019504580.019512200.019523620.01943068
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=74.334874.334874.334874.3348
 USD/RUB TOM77.385677.794877.781376.2850
 USD/BRLT5.4305.7605.6055.540
 USD/MNT2,830.002,890.002,866.002,860.00
 USD/AFN104.8000105.0000105.1000104.9000
 AFN/USD0.00950.00950.00950.0095
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.0004
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0068400.0068590.0068520.006850
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.498876.2288
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50
 USD/ZWL110.002115.643112.823112.823