SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.10601.10621.10871.1058
 GBP/USD1.24301.24341.25061.2429
 USD/JPY107.82107.85107.93107.51
 USD/CHF0.99000.99040.99070.9865
 AUD/USD0.68810.68820.68840.6864
 USD/CAD1.32551.32571.32631.3212
 NZD/USD0.63830.63870.63920.6369
 USD/ZAR14.638114.643314.707114.6108
 USD/TRY5.71305.71625.74225.7085
 USD/MXN19.446019.458519.468319.4069
 USD/PLN3.91073.91203.91293.9019
 USD/SEK9.63609.64009.63809.5953
 USD/SGD1.37301.37351.37601.3729
 USD/DKK6.75066.75166.75236.7359
 USD/NOK8.96628.97028.96898.9206
 USD/ILS3.52883.53483.53483.5211
 USD/HUF300.03300.17300.26298.96
 USD/CZK23.376023.386023.381023.3195
 USD/THB30.51030.53030.55530.465
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67323.6730
 USD/JOD0.70800.71060.70940.7078
 USD/KWD0.30380.30410.30420.3037
 USD/HKD7.82157.82207.82827.8188
 USD/SAR3.75093.75133.75203.7509
 USD/INR71.44571.45571.68070.985
 USD/KRW1,183.161,183.381,185.801,179.70
 BRL/USD0.24460.24470.24470.2447
 CAD/USD0.75430.75440.75690.7540
 CHF/USD1.00981.01031.01381.0094
 FJD/USD0.45440.46640.46040.4579
 GHS/USD0.18180.18520.18410.1827
 JPY/USD0.009270.009280.009300.00927
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.72810.72820.72840.7268
 USD/ALL109.460110.080109.990109.525
 USD/AMD475.80477.80476.90476.18
 USD/ANG1.75251.75751.75501.7550
 USD/ARS55.922056.249056.085556.0855
 USD/AUD1.45311.45331.45701.4528
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT84.49084.50084.49584.495
 USD/BGN1.76801.76831.76881.7642
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.3770
 USD/BIF1,841.551,850.001,857.701,845.78
 USD/BND1.37301.37351.37601.3727
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.92506.9250
 USD/BRL4.08654.08784.08724.0872
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP10.810810.905110.875610.8346
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157
 USD/CLP706.98708.02707.50707.50
 USD/CNY7.06507.06567.07947.0627
 USD/COP3,361.453,366.453,363.953,363.95
 USD/CRC573.95580.00576.98575.13
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.70
 USD/DOP51.26051.38051.32051.320
 USD/DZD119.730120.340120.040119.808
 USD/EGP16.300016.350016.475016.3188
 USD/ETB29.213729.505829.439529.3413
 USD/EUR0.90400.90410.90430.9020
 USD/FJD2.14412.20072.18472.1724
 USD/GBP0.80430.80460.80460.7996
 USD/GEL2.93802.96802.96552.9530
 USD/GHS5.40005.50005.47505.4340
 USD/GMD50.800050.950051.820050.8750
 USD/GNF9,190.009,290.009,240.009,240.00
 USD/GTQ7.69507.71007.70857.7025
 USD/HNL24.569324.650024.622024.6097
 USD/HRK6.68416.68876.68836.6705
 USD/HTG93.37597.62795.50195.501
 USD/IDR14,035.014,045.014,055.013,965.0
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,187.40
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK124.530124.820124.705124.380
 USD/JMD134.420138.420136.420136.420
 USD/KES103.800104.000103.900103.700
 USD/KHR4,084.004,114.004,111.284,099.00
 USD/KMF444.680446.680445.680445.680
 USD/KZT385.610385.740386.725384.625
 USD/LAK8,787.008,805.008,805.228,796.00
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.20
 USD/LKR180.400180.600180.600180.350
 USD/LSL14.631314.651314.708814.6263
 USD/LYD1.40911.41621.41271.4080
 USD/MAD9.66109.66609.66499.6424
 USD/MDL17.600017.800017.750017.6150
 USD/MGA3,730.003,750.003,754.003,652.50
 USD/MKD55.60055.80055.71555.545
 USD/MMK1,529.0001,532.0001,533.5001,528.500
 USD/MOP8.04508.10008.07508.0590
 USD/MRO36.94037.20037.31837.070
 USD/MUR36.10036.40036.35036.100
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.3800
 USD/MWK725.500740.000732.750727.730
 USD/MYR4.16304.16604.16454.1645
 USD/NAD14.640014.644014.696514.5778
 USD/NGN361.000362.000361.500361.500
 USD/NIO33.090034.000033.835033.5450
 USD/NPR114.310114.330114.680113.470
 USD/NZD1.56591.56641.57001.5645
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.3845
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.32103.32203.32153.3215
 USD/PGK3.31673.49043.40423.4036
 USD/PHP52.23052.25052.36051.965
 USD/PKR156.100157.500156.800155.500
 USD/PYG6,318.006,355.006,336.506,336.50
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66253.6408
 USD/RON4.28004.28444.28504.2732
 USD/RSD106.360106.550106.455106.070
 USD/RUB64.068264.068264.340363.6608
 USD/RWF921.527922.490922.008907.320
 USD/SCR13.580013.780014.065213.6600
 USD/SDG45.000045.225045.112545.1112
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.0
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.7545
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.300
 USD/SZL14.637314.645314.708814.6210
 USD/TND2.77022.95392.86212.8621
 USD/TTD6.72116.82606.78306.7534
 USD/TWD30.89030.92031.03530.870
 USD/TZS2,293.002,303.002,301.502,297.00
 USD/UAH24.775024.803025.130024.6900
 USD/UGX3,666.003,676.003,675.003,670.00
 USD/UYU36.440036.490036.465036.4650
 USD/UZS9,350.009,450.009,400.009,395.63
 USD/VEF21,391.034921,444.646521,417.840721,417.8407
 USD/VND23,218.023,220.023,221.023,207.5
 USD/VUV114.250117.830116.140115.980
 USD/XAF591.850591.850591.850591.250
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF587.750594.750591.250583.700
 USD/XPF107.310108.190107.790107.520
 USD/YER249.250249.550249.400249.400
 USD/ZMK13.1613.2513.2113.18
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.017780.017880.017830.01783
 CNY/USD0.14150.14150.14160.1413
 DKK/USD0.14810.14810.14840.1481
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.1277
 ILS/USD0.28300.28330.28390.2829
 MXN/USD0.051400.051420.051510.05137
 NOK/USD0.11150.11150.11210.1115
 PLN/USD0.25560.25570.25620.2556
 RUB/USD0.015610.015610.015700.01554
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26660.2665
 SEK/USD0.10370.10380.10420.1038
 TRY/USD0.17490.17500.17510.1742
 TWD/USD0.032340.032370.032380.03223
 VEF/USD0.000050.000050.000050.00005
 ZAR/USD0.068300.068320.068380.06802
 UYU/USD0.027400.027440.027420.02742
 PYG/USD0.0001570.0001580.0001580.000158
 CLP/USD0.0014120.0014140.0014130.001413
 COP/USD0.0002970.0002970.0002970.000297
 PEN/USD0.30100.30110.30110.3011
 NIO/USD0.029410.030220.029820.02956
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.1444
 KRW/USD0.0008450.0008450.0008480.000844
 EGP/USD0.061180.061270.061270.06098
 USD/BYN2.04522.04822.05022.0390
 USD/MZN61.2062.1061.7661.65
 INR/USD0.013990.014000.014090.01397
 JOD/USD1.40731.41241.41291.4097
 KWD/USD3.28373.29573.29093.2896
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.70631.6965
 USD/CNH7.05867.06217.07057.0454
 USD/KGS69.850070.150070.000070.0000
 USD/TJS9.68009.69509.69509.6875
 USD/RUB64.080064.090064.096663.6700
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.06104.06164.06134.0613
 USD/JPY RTS107.86107.86107.86107.86
 USD/CHF RTS0.99010.99010.99050.9883
 MYR/USD0.24000.24020.24010.2401
 UAH/USD0.040320.040360.040490.04033
 HUF/USD0.0033300.0033350.0033430.003332
 IDR/USD0.007120.007130.007170.00711
 USD/AOA361.985365.253363.620363.619
 VND/USD0.000043070.000043070.000043090.00004306
 BYN/USD0.48830.48900.49020.4878
 XBR/USD65.3265.3672.0060.47
 THB/USD0.03280.03280.03280.0327
 PHP/USD0.019142420.019149750.019243730.01910037
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=64.471164.471164.471164.4711
 XAGg/USD0.57200.57250.57790.5699
 USD/RUB TOM64.082164.093864.095063.6727
 USD/BRLT4.0704.3204.1954.195
 USD/MNT2,660.002,721.002,690.502,690.50