SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.12521.12551.12821.1241
 GBP/USD1.25151.25191.25571.2515
 USD/JPY107.66107.69107.72107.22
 USD/CHF0.98340.98390.98470.9806
 AUD/USD0.70600.70610.70820.7055
 USD/CAD1.30371.30411.30511.3015
 NZD/USD0.67710.67720.67910.6766
 USD/ZAR13.865513.868713.887413.8138
 USD/TRY5.64375.64595.65325.6160
 USD/MXN18.980218.985218.986318.9276
 USD/PLN3.78283.78493.78443.7709
 USD/SEK9.34819.35119.35069.3024
 USD/SGD1.35781.35861.35881.3558
 USD/DKK6.63366.63476.64186.6174
 USD/NOK8.54988.55388.56438.5312
 USD/ILS3.53413.53613.53873.5306
 USD/HUF289.25289.55289.85288.74
 USD/CZK22.701022.711022.723522.6385
 USD/THB30.76030.77030.85530.735
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6730
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.7081
 USD/KWD0.30400.30460.30460.3042
 USD/HKD7.80517.80567.81637.8027
 USD/SAR3.75043.75053.75093.7505
 USD/INR68.87568.88568.89268.721
 USD/KRW1,174.871,175.061,175.541,170.28
 BRL/USD0.26890.26890.26890.2687
 CAD/USD0.76680.76700.76840.7662
 CHF/USD1.01631.01691.01981.0155
 FJD/USD0.46550.47750.47150.4682
 GHS/USD0.18690.18940.19210.1871
 JPY/USD0.009290.009290.009330.00928
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.73620.73630.73760.7360
 USD/ALL108.200109.200108.875108.360
 USD/AMD475.40477.40476.40476.40
 USD/ANG1.78251.78751.78501.7850
 USD/ARS42.278042.453042.365542.3655
 USD/AUD1.41601.41641.41751.4120
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT84.25084.70084.47584.475
 USD/BGN1.73771.73801.74011.7336
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.3769
 USD/BIF1,827.951,850.001,846.551,838.98
 USD/BND1.35781.35861.35881.3558
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.93506.9350
 USD/BRL3.71873.71893.72163.7188
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP10.504210.593210.604810.5265
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000
 USD/CLP682.09682.87682.48682.48
 USD/CNY6.87716.87776.88016.8723
 USD/COP3,174.753,178.753,176.753,175.50
 USD/CRC573.55576.00575.33574.78
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03178.03
 USD/DOP50.70051.04050.90050.675
 USD/DZD118.920119.550119.403118.988
 USD/EGP16.570016.670016.620016.6200
 USD/ETB28.711928.999029.027128.8555
 USD/EUR0.88850.88870.88970.8864
 USD/FJD2.09422.14822.13612.1212
 USD/GBP0.79880.79900.79910.7964
 USD/GEL2.86002.90002.88002.8700
 USD/GHS5.28005.35005.34505.2050
 USD/GMD50.150050.950051.110050.5500
 USD/GNF9,077.009,177.009,237.509,127.00
 USD/GTQ7.65007.68007.66507.6625
 USD/HNL24.436924.500024.515024.4685
 USD/HRK6.56306.56706.57396.5486
 USD/HTG93.06694.92193.99493.994
 USD/IDR13,930.013,938.013,960.013,887.5
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,187.40
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK124.880125.170125.170124.715
 USD/JMD133.460136.520134.990134.990
 USD/KES103.150103.350103.250102.900
 USD/KHR4,065.004,095.004,080.004,063.00
 USD/KMF431.480433.480432.480432.480
 USD/KZT384.910385.040385.055384.125
 USD/LAK8,709.008,760.008,734.508,672.00
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.20
 USD/LKR175.700175.800175.900175.650
 USD/LSL13.864613.870413.882513.8138
 USD/LYD1.39421.40121.39771.3953
 USD/MAD9.56219.56719.57389.5483
 USD/MDL17.460017.620017.575017.5400
 USD/MGA3,610.003,700.003,655.003,626.00
 USD/MKD54.38054.95054.66554.665
 USD/MMK1,502.0001,532.0001,517.0001,517.000
 USD/MOP8.03108.04608.04708.0385
 USD/MRO37.04037.20037.12037.120
 USD/MUR35.90036.20036.10035.700
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK757.180778.060770.000761.270
 USD/MYR4.11004.11304.11404.1045
 USD/NAD13.864013.869013.888513.8140
 USD/NGN359.270360.270360.000359.770
 USD/NIO32.980033.000033.575032.9900
 USD/NPR110.200110.220110.330109.990
 USD/NZD1.47671.47711.47811.4726
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38500.3850
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.28273.28973.28623.2834
 USD/PGK3.31133.48433.44003.3978
 USD/PHP51.06051.08051.08050.920
 USD/PKR159.900160.000160.100159.180
 USD/PYG5,952.005,986.005,969.005,969.00
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66003.6408
 USD/RON4.20244.20724.20854.1931
 USD/RSD104.530104.670104.750104.275
 USD/RUB62.991062.991062.991062.8026
 USD/RWF914.038916.784915.750900.160
 USD/SCR13.540013.780014.044013.5401
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.111245.1112
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.0
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7548
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.300
 USD/SZL13.865013.869013.889513.8138
 USD/TND2.68733.03462.86572.8582
 USD/TTD6.71376.82606.76996.7673
 USD/TWD31.00231.02331.07430.896
 USD/TZS2,294.002,304.002,300.002,299.00
 USD/UAH25.765025.800025.975625.7750
 USD/UGX3,686.003,696.003,695.003,691.00
 USD/UYU35.100035.150035.125035.1250
 USD/UZS8,579.458,584.508,584.458,560.95
 USD/VEF7,457.04937,475.73867,466.39407,335.5910
 USD/VND23,244.023,250.023,250.023,199.5
 USD/VUV111.660115.220113.780113.440
 USD/XAF582.520582.520584.950582.520
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF588.700591.020589.935583.700
 USD/XPF105.470106.350106.050105.650
 USD/YER249.550249.850249.700249.700
 USD/ZMK12.7312.7812.8312.59
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.023560.023650.023600.02360
 CNY/USD0.14540.14540.14550.1453
 DKK/USD0.15070.15080.15090.1507
 HKD/USD0.12810.12810.12820.1280
 ILS/USD0.28280.28300.28310.2828
 MXN/USD0.052670.052700.052750.05267
 NOK/USD0.11690.11690.11710.1169
 PLN/USD0.26420.26430.26490.2643
 RUB/USD0.015880.015880.015920.01588
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.2666
 SEK/USD0.10690.10700.10740.1069
 TRY/USD0.17710.17760.17800.1769
 TWD/USD0.032230.032230.032370.03219
 VEF/USD0.000130.000130.000130.00013
 ZAR/USD0.072100.072130.072370.07206
 UYU/USD0.028450.028490.028470.02847
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001680.0001680.000168
 CLP/USD0.0014640.0014660.0014650.001465
 COP/USD0.0003150.0003150.0003150.000315
 PEN/USD0.30400.30460.30430.3043
 NIO/USD0.030300.030320.030310.02979
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14420.1442
 KRW/USD0.0008510.0008510.0008540.000851
 EGP/USD0.059990.060350.060170.06017
 USD/BYN2.01962.02162.03032.0185
 USD/MZN61.1062.1062.0261.60
 INR/USD0.014520.014520.014550.01452
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41231.4104
 KWD/USD3.28213.29143.28773.2835
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.70681.6965
 USD/CNH6.87656.88006.87946.8720
 USD/KGS69.480069.780069.630069.6300
 USD/TJS9.42009.44009.44079.4300
 USD/RUB62.995062.999062.997062.7425
 USD/JPY RTS107.68107.68107.82107.58
 USD/CHF RTS0.98360.98360.98430.9816
 MYR/USD0.24310.24330.24360.2431
 UAH/USD0.038760.038810.038800.03850
 HUF/USD0.0034550.0034570.0034600.003453
 IDR/USD0.007170.007170.007200.00716
 USD/AOA344.814348.082346.556345.965
 VND/USD0.000043010.000043020.000043070.00004301
 BYN/USD0.49420.49480.49530.4927
 XBR/USD63.0463.0863.6362.70
 THB/USD0.03250.03250.03250.0324
 PHP/USD0.019584800.019592480.019638650.01957905
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=62.828662.828662.828662.8286
 XAGg/USD0.52880.52920.53000.5245
 USD/RUB TOM62.985062.999262.996362.7425
 USD/BRLT3.5703.8703.7203.720
 USD/MNT2,648.002,701.002,674.502,674.50