SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.15991.16031.16211.1588
 GBP/USD1.37481.37521.37731.3668
 USD/JPY114.23114.26114.46113.65
 USD/CHF0.92290.92330.92650.9222
 AUD/USD0.74220.74240.74400.7404
 USD/CAD1.23671.23711.24501.2336
 NZD/USD0.70650.70690.70780.7028
 USD/ZAR14.596414.615314.800814.5963
 USD/TRY9.23769.29259.27419.1792
 USD/MXN20.329020.349020.597920.3195
 USD/PLN3.93613.94363.95043.9284
 USD/SEK8.60308.61908.65328.6047
 USD/SGD1.34791.34841.34911.3474
 USD/DKK6.41356.41556.42136.4039
 USD/NOK8.42778.43078.46318.3973
 USD/ILS3.22063.22363.22583.2171
 USD/HUF310.14310.74310.73308.74
 USD/CZK21.857021.901021.927021.8505
 USD/THB33.46033.48033.47033.150
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67323.6728
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70920.7082
 USD/KWD0.30140.30210.30190.3016
 USD/HKD7.77647.77677.78207.7764
 USD/SAR3.74653.75513.75213.7485
 USD/INR75.01375.04775.07074.885
 USD/KRW1,182.071,182.921,184.871,180.88
 BRL/USD0.18310.18320.18400.1814
 CAD/USD0.80830.80860.81060.8066
 CHF/USD1.08311.08351.08431.0794
 FJD/USD0.47580.48280.47930.4775
 GHS/USD0.16260.16720.16770.1647
 JPY/USD0.8750000.8753000.8798500.873650
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21211.2048
 SGD/USD0.74170.74190.74220.7412
 USD/ALL104.400105.310105.055104.525
 USD/AMD476.40478.40479.70476.60
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950
 USD/ARS99.085099.204099.205099.0630
 USD/AUD1.34751.34791.35071.3441
 USD/BBD1.99702.01022.01912.0036
 USD/BDT85.07086.13085.64085.575
 USD/BGN1.68661.68681.68801.6831
 USD/BHD0.37690.37700.37700.3769
 USD/BIF1,976.852,000.001,998.001,988.25
 USD/BND1.34791.34841.34911.3474
 USD/BOB6.83006.99006.92506.9100
 USD/BRL5.46105.46205.51395.4344
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99950.9995
 USD/BWP11.160711.248611.236111.1858
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0050
 USD/CLP823.45824.05832.90821.25
 USD/CNY6.43406.43736.43996.4261
 USD/COP3,761.203,766.143,785.303,755.55
 USD/CRC626.10630.17630.50627.57
 USD/CUP0.97060.970624.000024.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.10177.90
 USD/DOP56.20056.60056.50056.260
 USD/DZD136.916137.506137.451137.153
 USD/EGP15.680015.760015.750015.6900
 USD/ETB46.709247.659347.184246.6500
 USD/EUR0.86200.86210.86300.8605
 USD/FJD2.07132.10172.09492.0865
 USD/GBP0.72720.72740.73160.7261
 USD/GEL3.11493.15833.13803.1250
 USD/GHS5.98006.15006.07005.9650
 USD/GMD52.100053.000052.700051.9500
 USD/GNF9,646.009,740.009,755.009,693.00
 USD/GTQ7.72007.75507.74157.7285
 USD/HNL24.020024.220024.215024.0960
 USD/HRK6.47016.47676.48246.4629
 USD/HTG99.000102.000100.50098.314
 USD/IDR14,070.014,078.014,117.514,065.0
 USD/IQD1,458.541,461.151,460.501,459.19
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK128.650128.930129.150128.680
 USD/JMD149.000153.000151.000150.185
 USD/KES110.800111.000110.950110.750
 USD/KHR4,067.664,085.144,080.004,072.00
 USD/KMF424.230426.230425.230424.650
 USD/KZT425.630426.370426.350425.700
 USD/LAK10,107.4010,163.4010,137.5010,123.35
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.00
 USD/LKR201.000203.000202.000201.000
 USD/LSL14.580814.614314.800014.5921
 USD/LYD4.54494.56734.55634.5561
 USD/MAD9.05159.05659.05909.0394
 USD/MDL17.202817.371717.325017.2355
 USD/MGA3,942.004,000.003,990.003,933.28
 USD/MKD53.00053.30053.16053.030
 USD/MMK1,835.0001,995.0001,915.0001,907.500
 USD/MOP8.01008.02208.02108.0130
 USD/MRO36.03036.39036.29536.210
 USD/MUR42.90043.20043.20042.595
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4500
 USD/MWK806.700823.090817.110814.895
 USD/MYR4.15604.16004.16054.1540
 USD/NAD14.645014.660014.790014.6455
 USD/NGN409.910411.910410.910410.820
 USD/NIO35.160035.250035.745035.1500
 USD/NPR120.410120.420120.590120.335
 USD/NZD1.41341.41421.42281.4129
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.3845
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99950.9995
 USD/PEN3.91963.94693.93933.9156
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.55623.5112
 USD/PHP50.70050.72050.83750.615
 USD/PKR171.000171.500171.300170.500
 USD/PYG6,898.006,914.006,906.006,886.98
 USD/QAR3.64153.64203.66353.6418
 USD/RON4.26404.26984.27154.2596
 USD/RSD101.210101.410101.510101.130
 USD/RUB71.028371.028371.441770.9076
 USD/RWF1,015.2101,020.0001,017.605997.500
 USD/SCR13.459613.459714.967512.9444
 USD/SDG438.9622442.2122440.6076440.5852
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21.117421.557821.425021.1084
 USD/SVC8.74088.76048.75488.7470
 USD/SYP2,511.0002,514.0002,512.5002,511.500
 USD/SZL14.574214.611214.800014.5921
 USD/TND2.82172.82472.83072.7924
 USD/TTD6.75766.82606.80996.7575
 USD/TWD27.95727.98728.09627.942
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,309.502,300.00
 USD/UAH26.369826.395826.382826.3828
 USD/UGX3,607.003,615.003,615.003,595.00
 USD/UYU43.900043.930043.925043.7850
 USD/UZS10,689.3010,726.6010,710.6310,695.75
 USD/VEF4444
 USD/VND22,758.022,763.022,762.522,758.0
 USD/VUV109.630111.190111.500110.410
 USD/XAF564.670584.840575.630574.755
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF562.860568.560573.475564.000
 USD/XPF102.730103.120103.325102.735
 USD/YER249.700250.570250.375249.905
 USD/ZMK16.8717.5017.2716.88
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.010080.010090.010090.01008
 CNY/USD0.15530.15540.15560.1553
 DKK/USD0.15590.15590.15620.1557
 HKD/USD0.12860.12860.12860.1285
 ILS/USD0.31020.31050.31080.3100
 MXN/USD0.049140.049190.049210.04856
 NOK/USD0.11860.11870.11910.1182
 PLN/USD0.25360.25410.25460.2532
 RUB/USD0.014080.014080.014100.01400
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26670.2665
 SEK/USD0.11610.11610.11620.1156
 TRY/USD0.10770.10800.10890.1079
 TWD/USD0.035700.035740.035780.03559
 VEF/USD0.241590.242200.241900.24058
 ZAR/USD0.068430.068510.068510.06756
 UYU/USD0.022760.022780.022770.02277
 PYG/USD0.0001450.0001450.0001450.000145
 CLP/USD0.0012140.0012140.0012180.001201
 COP/USD0.0002660.0002660.0002660.000264
 PEN/USD0.25340.25510.25530.2541
 NIO/USD0.028370.028440.028450.02798
 BOB/USD0.14310.14640.14470.1444
 KRW/USD0.0008450.0008460.0008470.000844
 EGP/USD0.063450.063780.063610.06361
 USD/BYN2.44132.44772.46432.4396
 USD/MZN63.2065.0064.1063.80
 INR/USD0.013320.013330.013350.01332
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41191.4100
 KWD/USD3.30913.31853.31623.3125
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71071.6980
 USD/CNH6.43196.43666.43776.4223
 USD/KGS84.800084.854384.850084.7500
 USD/TJS11.290011.320011.320011.3050
 USD/RUB70.829071.184071.469070.9021
 USD/BRL PTAX5.45045.45105.49855.4507
 USD/JPY RTS114.25114.25114.45113.68
 USD/CHF RTS0.92310.92310.92630.9223
 MYR/USD0.24040.24060.24070.2404
 UAH/USD0.037880.037920.037900.03790
 HUF/USD0.0032180.0032250.0032390.003219
 IDR/USD0.000070990.000071070.000072950.00007050
 USD/AOA596.836606.061602.982599.500
 VND/USD0.000043930.000043940.000043940.00004393
 BYN/USD0.40860.40970.40990.4064
 XBR/USD85.2485.3185.5384.47
 THB/USD0.02990.02990.03020.0299
 PHP/USD0.019716090.019723870.019755040.01967110
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=74.334874.334874.334874.3348
 USD/RUB TOM70.829071.184071.469070.9024
 USD/BRLT5.4305.7605.6555.570
 USD/MNT2,822.002,885.002,855.002,847.50
 USD/AFN89.250089.550089.440089.3500
 AFN/USD0.01120.01120.01120.0112
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.0004
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0068440.0068560.0068530.006847
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445072.108071.3095
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50
 USD/ZWL87.82792.33190.07990.079