SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.20381.20391.20401.2033
 GBP/USD1.39871.39881.39901.3980
 USD/JPY108.13108.16108.19108.13
 USD/CHF0.91480.91520.91550.9146
 AUD/USD0.77600.77610.77630.7753
 USD/CAD1.25271.25311.25361.2523
 NZD/USD0.71820.71860.71870.7173
 USD/ZAR14.207114.222114.242114.2065
 USD/TRY8.08588.11348.10528.0810
 USD/MXN19.812019.840019.830519.8185
 USD/PLN3.77773.78453.78343.7797
 USD/SEK8.39658.39958.40268.3950
 USD/SGD1.33001.33021.33111.3301
 USD/DKK6.17666.17836.17986.1766
 USD/NOK8.28968.29368.30878.2898
 USD/ILS3.25953.26243.26113.2591
 USD/HUF299.71300.11300.12299.61
 USD/CZK21.527021.563021.553021.5415
 USD/THB31.20031.22031.23031.210
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6731
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70950.7090
 USD/KWD0.30090.30160.30160.3012
 USD/HKD7.76567.76627.76627.7658
 USD/SAR3.75103.75123.75113.7503
 USD/INR74.85074.87075.05574.540
 USD/KRW1,114.951,116.891,115.961,115.50
 BRL/USD0.18030.18030.18030.1802
 CAD/USD0.79800.79830.79860.7977
 CHF/USD1.09271.09311.09341.0923
 FJD/USD0.48660.49710.49350.4901
 GHS/USD0.17240.17420.17380.1722
 JPY/USD0.9246000.9247000.9248500.924350
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.21221.2049
 SGD/USD0.75170.75190.75190.7513
 USD/ALL101.950102.600102.345102.275
 USD/AMD521.21523.21523.00522.00
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.7950
 USD/ARS92.920092.930092.955092.7140
 USD/AUD1.28851.28871.28991.2882
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01912.0191
 USD/BDT84.51084.89084.79584.700
 USD/BGN1.62461.62481.62551.6244
 USD/BHD0.37660.37740.37710.3770
 USD/BIF1,946.951,950.001,960.391,948.48
 USD/BND1.33001.33021.33111.3301
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.9050
 USD/BRL5.54585.54645.55085.5461
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99950.9995
 USD/BWP10.764310.822510.828410.7644
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0157
 USD/CLP700.28700.88700.90700.58
 USD/CNY6.50856.51206.53156.5066
 USD/COP3,625.503,628.503,630.803,593.71
 USD/CRC612.00614.00613.05613.00
 USD/CUP0.97060.97060.97060.9706
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.14177.85
 USD/DOP56.87056.99056.97056.835
 USD/DZD131.790132.700132.255132.240
 USD/EGP15.660015.730015.718015.6488
 USD/ETB41.701241.875341.788341.7508
 USD/EUR0.83060.83070.83110.8306
 USD/FJD2.01172.05512.04102.0269
 USD/GBP0.71480.71500.71550.7148
 USD/GEL3.42503.46003.44503.4250
 USD/GHS5.74005.80005.81005.7550
 USD/GMD50.950053.000051.975051.9000
 USD/GNF9,911.0010,010.009,960.509,955.00
 USD/GTQ7.70807.72507.71657.7135
 USD/HNL23.987024.087024.115024.0150
 USD/HRK6.28796.29266.29246.2900
 USD/HTG81.70083.60083.41882.650
 USD/IDR14,545.014,550.014,570.014,530.0
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,462.501,458.69
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK125.880126.140126.070125.980
 USD/JMD150.000152.000151.360150.600
 USD/KES107.900108.100108.000107.450
 USD/KHR4,038.004,058.004,053.174,045.00
 USD/KMF408.860410.860411.625409.350
 USD/KZT430.590430.920431.305430.255
 USD/LAK9,405.009,445.009,425.009,404.00
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,512.00
 USD/LKR190.000192.000193.000190.000
 USD/LSL14.205014.225014.246314.2100
 USD/LYD4.48554.50794.50034.4967
 USD/MAD8.91398.92798.92378.9099
 USD/MDL17.808017.908017.960017.8580
 USD/MGA3,757.533,787.533,798.113,749.43
 USD/MKD51.16051.34051.50051.140
 USD/MMK1,400.0001,420.0001,410.0001,410.000
 USD/MOP7.99908.00708.00608.0025
 USD/MRO35.69036.19035.94035.920
 USD/MUR40.20040.50040.70040.300
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4450
 USD/MWK776.340806.340791.340785.450
 USD/MYR4.12204.12504.13204.1230
 USD/NAD14.212014.213014.242514.2065
 USD/NGN380.550381.550381.250381.050
 USD/NIO34.800035.000035.405034.9000
 USD/NPR119.800119.820120.090118.970
 USD/NZD1.39161.39241.39421.3915
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38500.3845
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99950.9995
 USD/PEN3.67183.67543.67363.6735
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.55623.5112
 USD/PHP48.39048.41048.40048.370
 USD/PKR152.600154.000153.300152.600
 USD/PYG6,396.196,436.626,424.366,385.25
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64183.6410
 USD/RON4.08934.09384.09334.0905
 USD/RSD97.47097.67097.67597.550
 USD/RUB76.358376.358376.358376.3583
 USD/RWF995.8301,005.0001,000.415979.950
 USD/SCR15.252315.571415.411913.1555
 USD/SDG380.0002380.2552380.1277380.1277
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD20.357323.009621.747320.6000
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75488.7391
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,257.500
 USD/SZL14.205014.220014.242514.2065
 USD/TND2.74012.75782.74972.7490
 USD/TTD6.76586.82606.80016.7959
 USD/TWD28.18828.19328.19128.130
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,318.50
 USD/UAH27.950028.020028.044327.9688
 USD/UGX3,618.003,628.003,634.003,615.00
 USD/UYU44.280044.310044.295044.1050
 USD/UZS10,520.6410,530.6410,525.6410,510.00
 USD/VEF2,357,676.24602,363,585.20902,378,816.40502,360,630.7275
 USD/VND23,073.023,075.023,075.523,068.0
 USD/VUV106.080108.880109.000107.450
 USD/XAF539.320564.910552.230552.115
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7050
 USD/XOF544.000551.000555.750546.500
 USD/XPF98.98099.38099.22099.165
 USD/YER247.080257.080252.180252.080
 USD/ZMK22.2022.2022.2322.20
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.010760.010760.010790.01076
 CNY/USD0.15360.15360.15370.1531
 DKK/USD0.16180.16190.16200.1606
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12880.1286
 ILS/USD0.30670.30690.30690.3046
 MXN/USD0.050410.050470.050510.05015
 NOK/USD0.12060.12060.12070.1189
 PLN/USD0.26420.26470.26500.2627
 RUB/USD0.013100.013100.013190.01308
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.2666
 SEK/USD0.11900.11910.11940.1180
 TRY/USD0.12330.12370.12440.1233
 TWD/USD0.035470.035480.035610.03526
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.070300.070380.070550.06981
 UYU/USD0.022570.022580.022670.02258
 PYG/USD0.0001550.0001560.0001570.000156
 CLP/USD0.0014270.0014280.0014310.001420
 COP/USD0.0002760.0002760.0002780.000276
 PEN/USD0.27210.27230.27570.2711
 NIO/USD0.028570.028740.028650.02825
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.1448
 KRW/USD0.0008960.0008970.0008980.000893
 EGP/USD0.063570.063860.063900.06362
 USD/BYN2.59402.59812.60042.5948
 USD/MZN55.0056.0055.5555.00
 INR/USD0.013360.013360.013420.01333
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.4095
 KWD/USD3.31503.32443.31983.3164
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.71031.6990
 USD/CNH6.50726.51026.51086.5082
 USD/KGS84.793384.847684.900084.8205
 USD/TJS11.304011.500011.402011.3250
 USD/RUB76.230576.636276.445576.3513
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.57445.57505.57475.5747
 USD/JPY RTS108.14108.14108.14108.14
 USD/CHF RTS0.91540.91540.91540.9154
 MYR/USD0.24240.24270.24250.2420
 UAH/USD0.035690.035780.035750.03566
 HUF/USD0.0033320.0033350.0033440.003304
 IDR/USD0.000068590.000068630.000068880.00006861
 USD/AOA649.910653.080652.520644.500
 VND/USD0.000043340.000043340.000043350.00004334
 BYN/USD0.38490.38550.38630.3838
 XBR/USD67.1367.2267.2267.17
 THB/USD0.03200.03210.03210.0320
 PHP/USD0.020656890.020665430.020703930.02064793
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=76.059876.059876.059875.7468
 XAGg/USD0.83000.83040.84290.8247
 USD/RUB TOM76.230576.636276.445576.3513
 USD/BRLT5.5305.8605.7555.675
 USD/MNT2,825.002,875.002,850.002,850.00
 USD/AFN77.450079.500078.475077.4800
 AFN/USD0.01260.01290.01290.0127
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.0008
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.00002375
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068560.006838
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.510075.2925
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50365.50
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50358.50
 USD/ZWL82.37186.59584.48384.483