SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.12351.12401.12401.1229
 GBP/USD1.29891.29921.30031.2984
 USD/JPY111.96111.99112.01111.94
 USD/CHF1.01491.01531.01591.0149
 AUD/USD0.71490.71500.71530.7148
 USD/CAD1.33771.33811.33881.3373
 NZD/USD0.66850.66880.66910.6679
 USD/ZAR14.060014.070014.073914.0548
 USD/TRY5.81055.81255.82295.8001
 USD/MXN18.801618.816918.809418.8032
 USD/PLN3.80683.80733.81073.8069
 USD/SEK9.30349.30769.31479.3048
 USD/SGD1.35571.35601.35621.3556
 USD/DKK6.64396.64496.64946.6439
 USD/NOK8.50798.51338.52118.5105
 USD/ILS3.59143.59553.59523.5932
 USD/HUF284.65284.99284.99284.68
 USD/CZK22.862022.871022.885522.8655
 USD/THB31.79031.81031.84031.790
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.6729
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.7080
 USD/KWD0.30370.30440.30410.3041
 USD/HKD7.84527.84597.84607.8456
 USD/SAR3.74963.75053.75023.7501
 USD/INR69.38569.40569.76569.395
 USD/KRW1,136.111,138.111,137.111,137.10
 BRL/USD0.25460.25470.25610.2531
 CAD/USD0.74730.74750.74780.7469
 CHF/USD0.98480.98530.98540.9844
 FJD/USD0.46830.46930.46880.4688
 GHS/USD0.19050.19420.19520.1924
 JPY/USD0.008930.008930.008930.00893
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.21221.2024
 SGD/USD0.73740.73770.73770.7373
 USD/ALL109.960110.730110.875110.325
 USD/AMD481.80483.80482.80482.80
 USD/ANG1.87251.87751.87501.8750
 USD/ARS41.791041.896041.843541.8435
 USD/AUD1.39861.39881.39911.3981
 USD/BBD1.98012.02312.00162.0016
 USD/BDT83.94084.50084.22084.220
 USD/BGN1.74001.74091.74191.7402
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.3770
 USD/BIF1,810.391,850.001,830.201,829.76
 USD/BND1.35571.35601.35621.3556
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.93506.9350
 USD/BRL3.92603.92853.92743.9273
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/BWP10.570810.661010.615910.6159
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01572.0000
 USD/CLP661.81662.59662.20661.43
 USD/CNY6.70816.71006.70916.7091
 USD/COP3,146.253,156.253,154.143,151.25
 USD/CRC592.00594.00595.53593.00
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03178.03
 USD/DOP50.46050.61050.53550.535
 USD/DZD118.966119.561119.297119.160
 USD/EGP17.155017.250017.202517.2025
 USD/ETB28.581328.867128.850028.7242
 USD/EUR0.88970.89010.89060.8897
 USD/FJD2.09512.17252.13382.1338
 USD/GBP0.76970.76980.77030.7691
 USD/GEL2.68302.70302.69302.6930
 USD/GHS5.15005.25005.20005.1248
 USD/GMD49.900050.950050.900050.4250
 USD/GNF9,125.009,140.009,163.009,132.50
 USD/GTQ7.61007.64507.62957.6275
 USD/HNL24.392924.500024.462024.4465
 USD/HRK6.61536.61996.62296.6146
 USD/HTG84.04186.83185.43685.436
 USD/IDR14,040.014,045.014,042.514,042.5
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,191.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK120.530120.810120.750120.650
 USD/JMD130.430132.190131.310131.310
 USD/KES101.150101.350101.400101.250
 USD/KHR4,016.154,134.064,075.104,075.10
 USD/KMF436.560438.560437.560437.560
 USD/KZT379.100379.600379.350379.280
 USD/LAK8,601.008,700.008,650.508,650.50
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,508.201,508.20
 USD/LKR173.950174.250174.100174.100
 USD/LSL14.046314.066314.062514.0513
 USD/LYD1.38671.39371.39021.3902
 USD/MAD9.61939.62439.62859.6208
 USD/MDL17.805017.905017.855017.8550
 USD/MGA3,550.003,700.003,625.003,565.22
 USD/MKD54.53054.92054.72554.725
 USD/MMK1,518.0001,523.0001,520.5001,520.500
 USD/MOP8.07008.10008.08508.0850
 USD/MRO36.00037.00036.50036.500
 USD/MUR34.65034.95034.80034.800
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.4600
 USD/MWK724.550742.550733.550733.550
 USD/MYR4.14104.14504.14304.1430
 USD/NAD13.965013.972514.051513.9688
 USD/NGN359.500360.500360.000360.000
 USD/NIO32.700033.000033.175032.8500
 USD/NPR110.970110.980110.975110.975
 USD/NZD1.49541.49591.49731.4946
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38500.3850
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.0000
 USD/PEN3.29123.29823.29473.2947
 USD/PGK3.28413.47833.38123.3812
 USD/PHP51.68551.70551.75051.665
 USD/PKR141.320142.000141.660140.950
 USD/PYG6,199.006,274.006,236.506,236.50
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.65883.6408
 USD/RON4.23364.23844.23914.2343
 USD/RSD104.870105.280105.145104.985
 USD/RUB63.893963.893963.893963.8939
 USD/RWF904.187905.730904.958890.550
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.825013.6801
 USD/SDG47.498247.720247.609247.6092
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50578.50
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.0
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.7548
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.300
 USD/SZL14.014314.092414.062514.0532
 USD/TND2.84903.18183.01543.0154
 USD/TTD6.73456.82606.78036.7803
 USD/TWD30.82130.85130.83730.805
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,305.002,305.00
 USD/UAH26.837526.872526.855026.8550
 USD/UGX3,725.003,735.003,738.683,730.00
 USD/UYU34.240034.290034.265034.2650
 USD/UZS8,450.358,460.358,455.358,455.35
 USD/VEF4,103.07664,113.36004,108.21834,108.2183
 USD/VND23,203.023,204.023,203.523,203.5
 USD/VUV111.000116.000113.500113.500
 USD/XAF582.940582.940582.940582.940
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.7000
 USD/XOF576.700583.700580.700580.200
 USD/XPF105.790106.700106.245106.245
 USD/YER249.500249.800249.650249.650
 USD/ZMK12.2612.3112.2912.29
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.2722
 ARS/USD0.023870.023930.023900.02390
 CNY/USD0.14900.14910.14910.1491
 DKK/USD0.15050.15050.15040.1504
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12740.1274
 ILS/USD0.27810.27840.27830.2783
 MXN/USD0.053140.053190.053180.05318
 NOK/USD0.11750.11750.11740.1174
 PLN/USD0.26260.26270.26250.2625
 RUB/USD0.015650.015650.015650.01565
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.2667
 SEK/USD0.10740.10750.10740.1074
 TRY/USD0.17200.17210.17240.1724
 TWD/USD0.032410.032450.032430.03243
 VEF/USD0.000240.000240.000240.00024
 ZAR/USD0.071070.071120.071130.07113
 UYU/USD0.029160.029210.029180.02918
 PYG/USD0.0001590.0001610.0001600.000160
 CLP/USD0.0015090.0015110.0015100.001510
 COP/USD0.0003170.0003180.0003170.000317
 PEN/USD0.30320.30380.30350.3035
 NIO/USD0.030300.030580.030440.03044
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14420.1442
 KRW/USD0.0008790.0008800.0008790.000879
 EGP/USD0.057970.058290.058130.05813
 USD/BYN2.09232.09822.09532.0917
 USD/MZN64.0064.5064.4864.25
 INR/USD0.014410.014410.014410.01433
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41241.4104
 KWD/USD3.28413.29343.28873.2887
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.71081.6965
 USD/CNH6.70476.71026.70746.7074
 USD/KGS69.672569.972569.822569.8225
 USD/TJS9.43459.44459.43959.4395
 USD/RUB63.874163.904163.902363.8432
 USD/JPY RTS111.98111.98111.98111.98
 USD/CHF RTS1.01571.01571.01571.0157
 MYR/USD0.24130.24160.24140.2414
 UAH/USD0.037210.037260.037240.03724
 HUF/USD0.0035090.0035130.0035100.003510
 IDR/USD0.007120.007120.007130.00709
 USD/AOA317.839319.189319.040318.514
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043100.000043100.00004310
 BYN/USD0.47680.47790.47800.4774
 XBR/USD72.1972.2672.2272.22
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03140.0314
 PHP/USD0.019340490.019347970.019323670.01932367
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.4950
 USDRUBFIX=64.068864.068864.068864.0688
 XAGg/USD0.48150.48210.48280.4828
 USD/RUB TOM63.874163.904163.902363.8432
 USD/BRLT3.7704.0903.9303.930