SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.13071.13091.13501.1307
 GBP/USD1.26721.26741.27351.2669
 USD/JPY110.91110.93111.43110.60
 USD/CHF0.99750.99770.99820.9937
 AUD/USD0.72210.72230.72440.7203
 USD/CAD1.31231.31261.31261.3051
 NZD/USD0.65560.65580.65770.6545
 USD/ZAR14.647014.659514.743614.1651
 USD/TRY6.05096.07876.58885.9211
 USD/MXN19.161719.169819.199218.8512
 USD/PLN3.83013.83213.83433.7870
 USD/SEK9.20729.21179.21129.1217
 USD/SGD1.38001.38221.38151.3776
 USD/DKK6.59366.59566.59496.5678
 USD/NOK8.44508.44958.44978.4099
 USD/ILS3.68753.68903.69893.6813
 USD/HUF287.41287.61287.84284.00
 USD/CZK22.779522.812622.798422.6067
 USD/THB33.32033.35233.41033.255
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67333.6730
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.71000.7095
 USD/KWD0.30360.30380.30390.3033
 USD/HKD7.84877.85127.85007.8494
 USD/SAR3.74923.75433.76013.7486
 USD/INR70.65070.68070.90569.921
 USD/KRW1,135.301,138.301,136.801,127.38
 BRL/USD0.25650.25670.25880.2556
 CAD/USD0.76190.76200.76670.7618
 CHF/USD1.00231.00241.00651.0017
 FJD/USD0.46500.47430.47160.4683
 GHS/USD0.21110.21300.21210.2075
 JPY/USD0.009010.009020.009020.00897
 KYD/USD1.17481.22571.20051.1943
 SGD/USD0.72400.72410.72600.7239
 USD/ALL110.580111.580111.140110.780
 USD/AMD483.02483.02486.42482.35
 USD/ANG1.80121.88961.85461.8451
 USD/ARS30.145030.155030.353029.7420
 USD/AUD1.38421.38441.38841.3803
 USD/BBD1.95792.04622.01222.0018
 USD/BDT82.92786.10884.94384.493
 USD/BGN1.72601.73341.72971.7231
 USD/BHD0.37150.38280.37780.3769
 USD/BIF1,751.001,821.001,786.001,769.35
 USD/BND0.71400.71401.38150.7136
 USD/BOB6.73477.08826.95136.9094
 USD/BRL3.89583.89843.91143.8651
 USD/BSD0.99401.00641.00520.9998
 USD/BWP10.771010.890010.831010.6275
 USD/BZD1.96622.05462.02052.0101
 USD/CLP666.70667.70667.20662.08
 USD/CNY6.92066.92266.92166.8814
 USD/COP3,037.003,042.003,042.003,013.50
 USD/CRC555.19579.93570.32567.39
 USD/CUP0.97381.02681.00560.9997
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72
 USD/DOP49.65049.86050.13049.735
 USD/DZD119.000119.510119.280118.860
 USD/EGP17.871017.931017.936117.8287
 USD/ETB27.350028.020027.716027.5830
 USD/EUR0.88420.88430.88420.8809
 USD/FJD2.10852.15052.13542.1205
 USD/GBP0.78900.78910.78930.7850
 USD/GEL2.59002.65002.62002.5900
 USD/GHS4.86794.87594.87254.7160
 USD/GMD47.770048.480048.125048.1150
 USD/GNF8,655.009,245.009,087.208,950.00
 USD/GTQ7.31837.67177.53277.4940
 USD/HNL23.880024.180024.064523.9440
 USD/HRK6.56536.57036.56966.5421
 USD/HTG66.51468.28167.39866.558
 USD/IDR14,679.514,684.514,726.814,577.0
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,199.451,191.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0048,906.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK109.380109.980110.170109.440
 USD/JMD134.290137.460136.415134.950
 USD/KES99.740101.740100.855100.510
 USD/KHR4,060.004,080.004,092.454,070.00
 USD/KMF433.600434.500434.050432.200
 USD/KZT359.140364.440365.030361.790
 USD/LAK8,490.008,510.008,559.358,500.00
 USD/LBP1,513.601,522.401,520.951,510.95
 USD/LKR160.070160.250160.995160.140
 USD/LSL14.250014.260014.405014.0700
 USD/LYD1.37001.40001.39801.3850
 USD/MAD9.46899.71279.59439.5682
 USD/MDL16.363016.893016.666516.5870
 USD/MGA3,285.003,365.003,344.903,325.00
 USD/MKD54.07554.77554.43554.255
 USD/MMK1,494.9001,533.8001,514.3501,492.700
 USD/MOP7.91048.26398.12798.0872
 USD/MRO354.000361.000358.500357.500
 USD/MUR33.46836.12034.80534.789
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.4100
 USD/MWK718.760735.540729.905720.000
 USD/MYR4.10154.10554.10404.0961
 USD/NAD14.250014.260014.265014.2550
 USD/NGN360.000361.000361.570360.500
 USD/NIO31.530032.530032.063531.8670
 USD/NPR110.380113.380112.375111.840
 USD/NZD1.52441.52581.52781.5202
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38510.3849
 USD/PAB0.97811.02231.00520.9999
 USD/PEN3.29563.30353.30373.2977
 USD/PGK3.26903.34553.33083.3073
 USD/PHP53.54953.69853.64053.405
 USD/PKR123.600124.400124.000122.595
 USD/PYG5,639.805,869.505,788.155,754.65
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64143.6410
 USD/RON4.11934.12624.12294.1012
 USD/RSD103.850104.850104.350103.890
 USD/RUB67.227067.227067.350566.2508
 USD/RWF850.000880.000882.630865.000
 USD/SCR12.705014.473013.593013.5860
 USD/SDG17.960018.048018.094018.0040
 USD/SOS570.00590.00580.00577.00
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.0
 USD/SVC8.53978.96398.79568.7502
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000
 USD/SZL14.220014.230014.598014.2200
 USD/TND2.70412.87052.78852.7681
 USD/TTD6.60886.87396.77546.7393
 USD/TWD30.86230.89230.88330.775
 USD/TZS2,276.302,286.902,283.852,280.40
 USD/UAH27.196027.726027.613527.4610
 USD/UGX3,701.003,780.503,754.653,736.65
 USD/UYU30.921031.982031.451531.1600
 USD/UZS7,770.007,830.007,830.857,791.70
 USD/VEF248,200.0000248,835.0000248,550.00002,492.0000
 USD/VND22,963.923,670.923,437.623,312.5
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000
 USD/XAF579.650579.650579.650575.360
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.7026
 USD/XOF573.000580.000579.650576.500
 USD/XPF104.850105.650105.390105.100
 USD/YER249.900250.800250.400250.350
 USD/ZMK10.1610.2510.2010.08
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.033160.033170.033610.03295
 CNY/USD0.14450.14450.14530.1445
 DKK/USD0.15160.15170.15220.1516
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.1274
 ILS/USD0.27110.27120.27160.2707
 MXN/USD0.052150.052170.053030.05209
 NOK/USD0.11830.11840.11890.1184
 PLN/USD0.26090.26110.26410.2609
 RUB/USD0.014880.014880.015090.01485
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26670.2665
 SEK/USD0.10850.10860.10940.1086
 TRY/USD0.16540.16610.16870.1520
 TWD/USD0.032370.032400.032450.03238
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.068220.068280.070560.06785
 UYU/USD0.031270.032340.031940.03180
 PYG/USD0.0001700.0001770.0001740.000173
 CLP/USD0.0014980.0015000.0015110.001499
 COP/USD0.0003290.0003290.0003320.000329
 PEN/USD0.30270.30340.30320.3028
 NIO/USD0.030740.031720.031390.03119
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14480.1440
 KRW/USD0.0008790.0008800.0008870.000880
 EGP/USD0.055770.055960.056090.05575
 USD/BYN2.05372.06262.06272.0529
 USD/MZN57.8058.9558.3858.17
 INR/USD0.014150.014160.014300.01410
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.4085
 KWD/USD3.27993.30773.29653.2916
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70501.7025
 USD/CNH6.93946.94296.94146.8941
 USD/KGS69.490569.490569.490569.2500
 USD/TJS9.31219.53309.46999.4216
 USD/RUB67.208067.248067.355066.2570
 USD/JPY RTS110.90110.90111.36110.85
 USD/CHF RTS0.99750.99750.99820.9960
 MYR/USD0.24360.24390.24410.2437
 UAH/USD0.036090.036750.036420.03622
 HUF/USD0.0034770.0034790.0035200.003475
 IDR/USD0.006810.006820.006860.00679
 USD/AOA268.500269.400268.500268.020
 VND/USD0.000042250.000043550.000042900.00004268
 BYN/USD0.48480.48690.48710.4848
 XBR/USD71.6971.7572.6571.70
 THB/USD0.03000.03000.03010.0299
 PHP/USD0.018633080.018684950.018724900.01864280
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.51003.5000
 USDRUBFIX=66.377266.377266.377266.3772