SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.17011.17031.17901.1685
 GBP/USD1.33431.33451.34421.3305
 USD/JPY110.22110.24110.92109.56
 USD/CHF0.99580.99600.99660.9894
 AUD/USD0.75400.75430.75820.7523
 USD/CAD1.28791.28811.29151.2812
 NZD/USD0.68990.69020.69450.6884
 USD/ZAR12.461712.481712.707612.4129
 USD/TRY4.58444.58914.92824.5567
 USD/MXN19.674819.686819.989419.5778
 USD/PLN3.67623.68223.68683.6326
 USD/SEK8.75738.76298.80348.6809
 USD/SGD1.34351.34571.34641.3384
 USD/DKK6.36296.36926.37516.3180
 USD/NOK8.09728.10778.14808.0493
 USD/ILS3.57033.57263.58303.5559
 USD/HUF272.65273.15273.33269.69
 USD/CZK22.019022.059022.102021.7840
 USD/THB32.11032.13032.17930.791
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67343.6729
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.7088
 USD/KWD0.30120.30320.30240.3020
 USD/HKD7.84857.85107.85077.8482
 USD/SAR3.74983.75113.75403.7487
 USD/INR68.35068.36068.51568.020
 USD/KRW1,078.441,080.441,083.421,075.10
 BRL/USD0.27590.27610.27630.2719
 CAD/USD0.77640.77650.78090.7739
 CHF/USD1.00441.00531.01051.0035
 FJD/USD0.48050.48550.48500.4798
 GHS/USD0.21380.21580.21480.2142
 JPY/USD0.009070.009080.009130.00902
 KYD/USD1.17541.22461.20081.1982
 SGD/USD0.74360.74380.74720.7427
 USD/ALL107.760108.760108.350107.450
 USD/AMD482.48482.48484.42482.41
 USD/ANG1.75301.83841.79841.7946
 USD/ARS24.409524.419524.525024.2680
 USD/AUD1.32601.32601.32921.3190
 USD/BBD1.95972.04512.00542.0011
 USD/BDT83.09686.17084.80484.633
 USD/BGN1.67481.67631.67561.6592
 USD/BHD0.37510.38020.37860.3770
 USD/BIF1,755.001,825.001,791.001,762.70
 USD/BND1.34531.34601.34640.7412
 USD/BOB6.74197.08366.92326.9086
 USD/BRL3.62273.62953.69823.6198
 USD/BSD0.99431.00641.00191.0000
 USD/BWP9.919810.03889.97939.9428
 USD/BZD1.96812.05352.01352.0095
 USD/CLP622.40623.40638.23621.70
 USD/CNY6.40086.40286.40186.3645
 USD/COP2,866.142,869.152,881.502,849.94
 USD/CRC553.49577.40566.33565.11
 USD/CUP0.97431.02581.00190.9998
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72
 USD/DOP49.35049.56049.68549.425
 USD/DZD115.957116.957116.488116.045
 USD/EGP17.890017.933017.960017.8180
 USD/ETB27.220027.820027.572027.5200
 USD/EUR0.85460.85470.85570.8482
 USD/FJD2.05952.08122.08432.0618
 USD/GBP0.74940.74940.75150.7439
 USD/GEL2.42002.46002.49002.4300
 USD/GHS4.64004.67004.66894.6399
 USD/GMD46.810047.520047.195047.1450
 USD/GNF8,955.009,055.009,041.359,000.00
 USD/GTQ7.28727.62887.45807.4407
 USD/HNL23.760023.960023.860023.8290
 USD/HRK6.30376.33376.32836.2628
 USD/HTG63.57965.28764.43364.062
 USD/IDR14,168.514,174.814,220.114,095.8
 USD/IQD1,183.001,194.001,195.451,187.50
 USD/IRR42,080.0042,290.0042,185.0042,165.00
 USD/ISK105.500106.100105.940104.800
 USD/JMD124.643127.713126.183125.741
 USD/KES99.237102.660101.101100.755
 USD/KHR4,056.004,086.004,071.454,066.00
 USD/KMF420.300421.000420.650417.700
 USD/KZT325.940326.940327.370326.435
 USD/LAK8,331.008,361.008,353.308,342.30
 USD/LBP1,510.101,516.001,515.651,512.95
 USD/LKR157.770157.950158.225157.860
 USD/LSL12.660012.670012.665012.5450
 USD/LYD1.35001.37001.36511.3600
 USD/MAD9.45699.50699.48739.4375
 USD/MDL16.576017.088016.832016.7510
 USD/MGA3,210.003,270.003,277.803,240.00
 USD/MKD52.22952.99852.66052.234
 USD/MMK1,337.7001,375.3001,359.0501,356.150
 USD/MOP7.91738.25898.09958.0820
 USD/MRO352.000359.000356.000355.500
 USD/MUR33.21735.78234.85434.348
 USD/MVR15.200015.800015.510015.4500
 USD/MWK713.130726.920727.420719.690
 USD/MYR3.98003.98503.98833.9670
 USD/NAD12.660012.670012.665012.5650
 USD/NGN359.000362.000361.000360.500
 USD/NIO31.180031.780031.480031.4030
 USD/NPR108.000110.900109.450108.870
 USD/NZD1.44891.44931.45211.4399
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38520.3848
 USD/PAB0.97901.02171.00200.9997
 USD/PEN3.27163.27523.28983.2685
 USD/PGK3.19933.28403.27173.2417
 USD/PHP52.48752.52152.57852.215
 USD/PKR115.725115.825115.995115.540
 USD/PYG5,530.205,752.305,642.755,630.65
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.6410
 USD/RON3.94873.95873.96043.9248
 USD/RSD100.445101.445101.125100.165
 USD/RUB61.358661.358661.812561.2100
 USD/RWF845.000880.000870.975862.500
 USD/SCR12.946914.656813.804013.4510
 USD/SDG18.031018.117018.100518.0615
 USD/SOS562.00582.00573.50572.00
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.0
 USD/SVC8.54868.95858.76678.7480
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000
 USD/SZL12.665012.680012.672512.6105
 USD/TND2.53522.54522.60082.5249
 USD/TTD6.61436.87086.75286.7376
 USD/TWD29.96829.99830.03229.810
 USD/TZS2,276.802,287.402,286.352,280.20
 USD/UAH25.837026.350026.094526.0390
 USD/UGX3,698.103,775.003,736.553,725.60
 USD/UYU31.340031.540031.480031.4100
 USD/UZS7,980.008,040.008,010.208,001.40
 USD/VEF78,550.000079,050.000080,025.500078,800.0000
 USD/VND22,739.022,809.022,811.522,769.5
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000
 USD/XAF560.190560.190560.190555.260
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.7026
 USD/XOF559.000569.000564.000556.470
 USD/XPF101.200102.100101.850101.170
 USD/YER249.950250.950250.500250.450
 USD/ZMK10.2510.2710.2610.21
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2723
 ARS/USD0.040950.040970.044740.04096
 CNY/USD0.15620.15630.15800.1562
 DKK/USD0.15700.15720.16100.1571
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.1274
 ILS/USD0.27990.28010.28120.2812
 MXN/USD0.050820.050850.052200.05220
 NOK/USD0.12330.12350.12550.1234
 PLN/USD0.27160.27200.28170.2817
 RUB/USD0.016300.016300.016400.01630
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26690.2666
 SEK/USD0.11410.11420.11670.1142
 TRY/USD0.21810.21840.23690.2182
 TWD/USD0.033340.033370.033750.03335
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.00001
 ZAR/USD0.080200.080330.082090.08209
 UYU/USD0.031710.031910.034510.03181
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001790.000177
 CLP/USD0.0016040.0016070.0016240.001605
 COP/USD0.0003490.0003490.0003570.000349
 PEN/USD0.30530.30570.30730.3055
 NIO/USD0.031470.032070.032000.03200
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14530.1447
 KRW/USD0.0009260.0009270.0009390.000927
 EGP/USD0.055730.055920.056690.05669
 USD/BYN1.99712.00562.00141.9940
 USD/MZN59.5460.7160.1660.13
 INR/USD0.014630.014630.014920.01492
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.41091.4095
 KWD/USD3.29513.32313.31903.3091
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70501.7025
 USD/CNH6.37716.38086.38596.3482
 USD/KGS68.296468.296468.408868.2964
 USD/TJS8.88169.09519.00218.9828
 USD/RUB61.310661.380661.804061.2107
 USD/JPY RTS110.23110.23110.37109.58
 USD/CHF RTS0.99590.99590.99650.9897
 MYR/USD0.25100.25130.25210.2509
 UAH/USD0.037960.038690.038460.03846
 HUF/USD0.0036610.0036680.0038040.003665
 IDR/USD0.007040.007050.007100.00703
 USD/AOA233.129234.479233.625233.633
 VND/USD0.000043840.000043980.000044070.00004391
 BYN/USD0.49860.50070.50220.5022