SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD1.15051.15071.15271.1482
 GBP/USD1.30991.31011.31321.3076
 USD/JPY112.52112.53112.73112.02
 USD/CHF0.99560.99580.99590.9920
 AUD/USD0.71390.71410.71510.7105
 USD/CAD1.30411.30431.30561.3018
 NZD/USD0.65680.65680.65780.6534
 USD/ZAR14.252814.260814.319214.1798
 USD/TRY5.56555.57145.63355.5193
 USD/MXN18.950918.958618.968318.8507
 USD/PLN3.73433.73633.74293.7252
 USD/SEK8.97728.98178.99298.9506
 USD/SGD1.37761.37981.37961.3773
 USD/DKK6.48296.48496.49786.4722
 USD/NOK8.21948.22208.23498.2045
 USD/ILS3.64923.65223.65773.6462
 USD/HUF280.10280.28280.94279.18
 USD/CZK22.452522.485522.510022.4230
 USD/THB32.58032.60032.67332.464
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67333.6729
 USD/JOD0.70730.71230.71000.7094
 USD/KWD0.30230.30430.30350.3030
 USD/HKD7.83817.84067.83987.8381
 USD/SAR3.74933.75423.75423.7502
 USD/INR73.56073.59073.95073.465
 USD/KRW1,133.701,136.701,136.081,127.68
 BRL/USD0.27140.27160.27180.2708
 CAD/USD0.76650.76690.76840.7657
 CHF/USD1.00431.00441.00811.0040
 FJD/USD0.46270.46770.46800.4652
 GHS/USD0.20700.20890.20830.2075
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008890.00887
 KYD/USD1.17541.22551.20051.1957
 SGD/USD0.72530.72530.72620.7249
 USD/ALL108.280109.280109.050108.550
 USD/AMD483.90483.48485.37483.13
 USD/ANG1.73171.81851.78231.7751
 USD/ARS36.202036.210036.229036.0610
 USD/AUD1.40061.40071.40751.3985
 USD/BBD1.95832.04512.00982.0017
 USD/BDT83.56786.69385.42183.820
 USD/BGN1.69621.70341.70301.6967
 USD/BHD0.37440.37960.37760.3769
 USD/BIF1,752.701,801.301,811.001,777.00
 USD/BND1.15501.15501.38171.1547
 USD/BOB6.73687.08416.93816.9105
 USD/BRL3.68223.68523.69253.6790
 USD/BSD0.99401.00621.00401.0001
 USD/BWP10.500010.778010.693010.6390
 USD/BZD1.96672.05362.01822.0102
 USD/CLP672.33673.23675.34671.15
 USD/CNY6.93866.94066.94216.9272
 USD/COP3,065.103,069.103,067.303,059.05
 USD/CRC581.08605.39596.16593.24
 USD/CUP0.97411.02621.00431.0002
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72
 USD/DOP49.30350.69350.17848.955
 USD/DZD118.460118.970118.765118.480
 USD/EGP17.891017.951017.956517.8275
 USD/ETB27.606028.040028.000027.6775
 USD/EUR0.86900.86930.87090.8676
 USD/FJD2.13812.16122.14972.1368
 USD/GBP0.76340.76340.76470.7615
 USD/GEL2.47002.51002.68752.4900
 USD/GHS4.78804.83144.86504.8097
 USD/GMD49.030049.840049.460049.4100
 USD/GNF8,971.309,127.609,110.009,049.45
 USD/GTQ7.56197.90927.76647.7356
 USD/HNL23.615024.483024.143024.0490
 USD/HRK6.44866.45296.46416.4333
 USD/HTG70.42772.16371.55971.284
 USD/IDR15,203.115,203.215,269.315,156.9
 USD/IQD1,167.201,219.301,198.001,191.00
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.00
 USD/ISK118.610119.210119.500118.700
 USD/JMD129.920133.040134.560131.480
 USD/KES99.210102.690101.110100.850
 USD/KHR4,022.504,196.104,109.304,086.00
 USD/KMF426.350427.050426.700424.950
 USD/KZT363.960364.960364.460363.070
 USD/LAK8,315.508,749.608,563.658,528.50
 USD/LBP1,478.401,547.801,519.151,510.05
 USD/LKR171.200171.380171.645171.040
 USD/LSL14.130014.560014.555014.3450
 USD/LYD1.35831.41041.38941.3750
 USD/MAD9.33419.62179.49239.4664
 USD/MDL16.721017.241017.042016.9760
 USD/MGA3,495.803,582.603,552.403,452.50
 USD/MKD53.12553.82553.47553.334
 USD/MMK1,571.0001,609.2001,596.4501,590.100
 USD/MOP7.90148.24878.10568.0748
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000
 USD/MUR33.37935.85834.66034.349
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.4500
 USD/MWK718.720735.600733.725727.040
 USD/MYR4.16004.16404.16204.1550
 USD/NAD14.580014.590014.585014.5750
 USD/NGN363.230364.230364.480363.730
 USD/NIO31.693032.561032.255532.1270
 USD/NPR116.190119.140118.250117.665
 USD/NZD1.52251.52301.53021.5202
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38520.3849
 USD/PAB0.97841.02181.00411.0001
 USD/PEN3.33413.33813.34563.3333
 USD/PGK3.28863.42753.37153.2522
 USD/PHP53.86554.01254.10053.875
 USD/PKR132.920133.020133.070132.530
 USD/PYG5,838.006,063.705,963.755,940.80
 USD/QAR3.64003.64213.64113.6410
 USD/RON4.05424.06154.06384.0477
 USD/RSD102.500103.500103.160102.670
 USD/RUB65.613765.613765.812165.4671
 USD/RWF873.400899.450889.940870.000
 USD/SCR12.742014.480013.879513.6075
 USD/SDG47.021047.108047.258547.0645
 USD/SOS571.00591.00581.00579.50
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.0
 USD/SVC8.54228.95908.78658.7506
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000
 USD/SZL14.045014.392014.345014.2185
 USD/TND2.83202.84202.87622.8293
 USD/TTD6.61016.87066.76756.7404
 USD/TWD30.96530.98030.97630.816
 USD/TZS2,287.402,296.602,295.102,289.00
 USD/UAH27.793028.293028.043027.9250
 USD/UGX3,721.203,799.303,790.303,760.25
 USD/UYU32.760032.960033.118532.8600
 USD/UZS8,178.008,238.808,241.358,208.40
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500
 USD/VND23,001.323,695.923,438.523,345.0
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000
 USD/XAF569.510569.510570.360568.190
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.7026
 USD/XOF569.430569.430577.000569.430
 USD/XPF103.540103.540103.700103.540
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.350250.300
 USD/ZMK11.9211.9411.9311.88
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.027620.027620.027630.02762
 CNY/USD0.14410.14410.14440.1441
 DKK/USD0.15420.15420.15450.1539
 HKD/USD0.12750.12760.12760.1276
 ILS/USD0.27380.27400.27430.2734
 MXN/USD0.052750.052770.053050.05274
 NOK/USD0.12160.12170.12190.1214
 PLN/USD0.26770.26780.26840.2672
 RUB/USD0.015240.015240.015270.01519
 SAR/USD0.26640.26670.26660.2665
 SEK/USD0.11130.11140.11170.1112
 TRY/USD0.17940.17970.18110.1776
 TWD/USD0.032270.032310.032450.03228
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.00000
 ZAR/USD0.070120.070160.070510.06986
 UYU/USD0.030340.030530.030430.03020
 PYG/USD0.0001650.0001710.0001680.000168
 CLP/USD0.0014850.0014870.0014900.001481
 COP/USD0.0003260.0003260.0003260.000326
 PEN/USD0.29950.29990.30000.2990
 NIO/USD0.030710.031550.031130.03101
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14480.1442
 KRW/USD0.0008800.0008820.0008870.000880
 EGP/USD0.055710.055900.056090.05569
 USD/BYN2.10602.11472.11612.1080
 USD/MZN59.9561.1460.5560.52
 INR/USD0.013590.013590.013610.01352
 JOD/USD1.40291.41481.40971.4085
 KWD/USD3.28313.31103.30033.2960
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70501.7025
 USD/CNH6.94576.94566.94636.9241
 USD/KGS69.319069.319069.319069.3000
 USD/TJS9.30609.52309.45869.4145
 USD/RUB65.575665.645665.815065.4632
 USD/JPY RTS112.53112.53112.64112.45
 USD/CHF RTS0.99560.99560.99560.9921
 MYR/USD0.24030.24040.24070.2403
 UAH/USD0.035340.035980.035810.03566
 HUF/USD0.0035680.0035700.0035820.003560
 IDR/USD0.006580.006580.006600.00655
 USD/AOA303.075304.425303.380302.752
 VND/USD0.000042200.000043480.000042840.00004267
 BYN/USD0.47290.47480.47440.4726
 XBR/USD78.4178.4780.0078.39
 THB/USD0.03060.03070.03070.0306
 PHP/USD0.018513030.018563900.018554530.01848431
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.5000
 USDRUBFIX=65.723865.723865.723865.7238