SymbolBidAskHighLow
 EUR/USD37.300037.32001.23371.2280
 GBP/USD1.39731.39761.40051.3906
 USD/JPY106.78106.80107.13106.51
 USD/CHF0.93580.93610.93740.9325
 AUD/USD0.78380.78380.78480.7805
 USD/CAD1.26541.26561.27531.2620
 NZD/USD0.72910.72950.73460.7271
 USD/ZAR11.544111.559111.692911.5419
 USD/TRY3.78523.78833.79443.7807
 USD/MXN18.559018.561218.647618.5192
 USD/PLN3.38723.39313.40443.3857
 USD/SEK8.16218.16718.18468.1128
 USD/SGD1.31831.32071.32451.3177
 USD/DKK6.04926.05426.06436.0367
 USD/NOK7.83817.84667.89487.8373
 USD/ILS3.47573.49083.49433.4833
 XAU/USD1,329.791,330.141,332.241,325.89
 XAG/USD16.52616.56216.63916.505
 USD/HUF254.34254.63254.81253.64
 USD/CZK20.575220.625220.638220.5474
 USD/THB31.39031.41031.53431.373
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67323.6729
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70970.7090
 USD/KWD0.30000.30040.30020.2997
 USD/HKD7.82227.82487.82467.8223
 USD/SAR3.74533.75343.76033.7483
 USD/INR64.56065.45065.00564.690
 USD/KRW1,075.801,077.801,084.251,075.53
 BRL/USD0.30860.30890.30930.3076
 CAD/USD0.79140.79180.79170.7854
 CHF/USD1.06611.06871.07251.0665
 FJD/USD0.48110.49790.49720.4895
 GHS/USD0.22300.22510.22470.2240
 JPY/USD0.009360.009360.009390.00933
 KYD/USD1.17691.22371.20451.2003
 SGD/USD0.75790.75810.75890.7550
 USD/ALL107.050107.850107.450106.910
 USD/AMD480.63480.63480.84479.13
 USD/ANG1.74471.82601.78531.7790
 USD/ARS19.959019.966019.995019.8375
 USD/AUD1.27531.27571.28131.2744
 USD/BBD1.96132.04262.00201.9950
 USD/BDT83.40083.50083.45083.040
 USD/BGN1.58451.59671.59271.5858
 USD/BHD0.37160.38240.37710.3753
 USD/BIF1,751.001,801.001,776.001,753.70
 USD/BND1.32031.32131.32451.3178
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91136.8874
 USD/BRL3.23653.23953.25063.2329
 USD/BSD0.99451.00581.00010.9966
 USD/BWP9.41679.53579.52239.4761
 USD/BZD1.96982.05102.01042.0034
 USD/CLP590.00591.00593.80589.90
 USD/CNY6.33466.33666.35426.3310
 USD/COP2,841.002,847.002,882.102,844.00
 USD/CRC558.88581.64570.42568.55
 USD/CUP0.97611.02491.00050.9971
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72
 USD/DOP48.98049.18049.26548.996
 USD/DZD113.823114.823114.395113.960
 USD/EGP17.657017.717017.703917.6800
 USD/ETB27.200027.900027.565027.3210
 USD/EUR0.81320.81330.81430.8106
 USD/FJD2.00852.07852.04352.0113
 USD/GBP0.71570.71590.71900.7140
 USD/GEL2.44502.49002.47002.4650
 USD/GHS4.46104.46904.46504.4503
 USD/GMD46.800047.500047.700047.1500
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,027.658,994.90
 USD/GTQ7.20387.52897.36647.3408
 USD/HNL23.510023.710023.653523.5700
 USD/HRK6.04266.04666.06396.0318
 USD/HTG63.52465.14964.33764.113
 USD/IDR13,652.013,666.013,690.013,644.5
 USD/IQD1,181.001,186.001,192.251,183.00
 USD/IRR37,026.0037,395.0037,210.5037,210.50
 USD/ISK100.250100.850100.920100.430
 USD/JMD125.834127.135126.510125.900
 USD/KES100.280103.530102.030101.593
 USD/KHR3,990.004,030.004,017.254,004.30
 USD/KMF400.250401.000400.625399.875
 USD/KZT319.560320.560320.260319.395
 USD/LAK8,290.008,310.008,301.008,259.85
 USD/LBP1,512.001,515.001,519.901,510.55
 USD/LKR155.100155.280155.290154.690
 USD/LSL11.535011.550011.680011.5425
 USD/LYD1.32001.34001.33521.3250
 USD/MAD9.21009.22009.21989.1951
 USD/MDL16.484016.972016.728016.6455
 USD/MGA3,091.003,161.003,191.803,125.00
 USD/MKD49.78650.51850.18549.920
 USD/MMK1,323.4001,359.1001,341.2501,336.550
 USD/MOP7.89708.22218.05968.0333
 USD/MRO353.000359.000356.000355.500
 USD/MUR31.83234.27233.22432.697
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.4500
 USD/MWK710.000750.000730.000723.205
 USD/MYR3.91603.92103.92123.8915
 USD/NAD11.540011.550011.691211.5450
 USD/NGN358.000362.000361.000360.000
 USD/NIO30.850031.650031.280031.0210
 USD/NPR102.240105.010104.025103.625
 USD/NZD1.37051.37161.37521.3613
 USD/OMR0.38380.38620.38510.3849
 USD/PAB0.97981.02051.00020.9967
 USD/PEN3.24653.25203.25153.2427
 USD/PGK3.14503.24503.24453.1950
 USD/PHP51.89051.91052.12051.665
 USD/PKR110.450110.750110.780110.390
 USD/PYG5,483.005,694.305,588.655,565.20
 USD/QAR3.64103.64303.64203.6410
 USD/RON3.77953.78953.79163.7736
 USD/RSD95.39596.39596.14095.635
 USD/RUB56.517456.517456.517456.5174
 USD/RWF841.000866.000863.795852.000
 USD/SCR12.946014.571013.888513.4610
 USD/SDG18.060018.141018.100518.0365
 USD/SOS562.00602.00583.00582.00
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.0
 USD/SVC8.55658.94668.75158.7212
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000
 USD/SZL1.00001.000011.68501.0000
 USD/TND2.39932.40932.42112.3866
 USD/TTD6.72136.78426.75276.7079
 USD/TWD29.25429.26529.29929.225
 USD/TZS2,247.302,257.902,253.702,245.45
 USD/UAH26.920027.420027.170126.9700
 USD/UGX3,624.103,697.203,660.653,643.00
 USD/UYU28.420028.620028.520528.4110
 USD/UZS8,170.008,225.008,197.508,155.90
 USD/VEF28,925.000029,000.000028,962.500024,985.0000
 USD/VND22,705.522,775.522,745.022,648.5
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000
 USD/XAF533.130533.130533.880532.120
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.7025
 USD/XOF530.000538.000535.000531.000
 USD/XPF97.15098.05097.60096.752
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.350250.250
 USD/ZMK9.749.829.829.78
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.2722
 ARS/USD0.050080.050100.050410.05001
 CNY/USD0.15780.15790.15800.1574
 DKK/USD0.16520.16530.16560.1649
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.1278
 ILS/USD0.28660.28690.28710.2862
 MXN/USD0.053860.053900.053990.05363
 NOK/USD0.12750.12760.12760.1267
 PLN/USD0.29470.29520.29530.2938
 RUB/USD0.017690.017690.017700.01759
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26680.2665
 SEK/USD0.12240.12250.12330.1222
 TRY/USD0.26400.26420.26450.2636
 TWD/USD0.034170.034200.034220.03413
 VEF/USD0.000030.000030.000040.00003
 ZAR/USD0.086510.086620.086630.08552
 UYU/USD0.034940.035190.035210.03506
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001820.0001800.000179
 CLP/USD0.0016920.0016950.0016950.001684
 COP/USD0.0003510.0003520.0003520.000347
 PEN/USD0.30750.30800.30850.3076
 NIO/USD0.031600.032410.032240.03197
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14530.1447
 KRW/USD0.0009280.0009290.0009300.000922
 EGP/USD0.056440.056630.056560.05648
 GAU/USD42.71442.73442.83242.629
 USD/BYN1.95581.96391.96401.9576
 USD/MZN60.8062.0161.4061.19
 INR/USD0.015420.015430.015460.01539
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.41041.4090
 KWD/USD3.31943.34293.33723.3306
 USD/AZN1.67501.70151.70081.6882
 USD/CNH6.32506.32536.34266.3239
 USD/KGS67.935567.935568.112167.9355
 USD/TJS8.72378.92698.82538.7957
 USD/RUB56.131256.201256.598455.9900
 USD/JPY RTS106.69106.69107.60106.62
 USD/CHF RTS0.93310.93310.94090.9327
 MYR/USD0.25500.25540.25690.2551
 UAH/USD0.036470.037150.037080.03681
 HUF/USD0.0039270.0039320.0039420.003925
 IDR/USD0.007310.007320.007330.00731
 XPT/USD995.70997.101,000.60990.20
 XPD/USD1,047.801,051.301,049.901,036.90
 WTI/USD63.6163.6963.8062.41
 ADA/USD0.317000.318000.408590.30139
 USD/BTC0.0001000.0001000.0001040.000096
 HSR/USD10.320010.330013.35069.9176
 PPT/USD23.14823.36530.42720.991
 BTS/USD0.221100.221500.284600.20519
 ARDR/USD0.413000.417200.557270.37903
 ARK/USD3.78093.84245.06073.5427
 VTC/USD3.86993.87005.21793.5352
 STEEM/USD3.44503.46244.57743.1071
 DCR/USD73.96874.66696.98370.060
 KMD/USD4.02284.03285.54033.6932
 PIVX/USD5.10515.17596.50774.7187
 SC/USD0.0214000.0215000.0303570.019948
 POWR/USD0.598200.603200.837990.56178
 MONA/USD5.49635.52246.47014.9344
 EMC2/USD0.305800.306400.428070.28229
 XRB/USD12.209712.222113.05126.5451
 USD/AOA212.800213.700213.250213.250
 RHOC/USD2.03852.08692.61981.8478
 GBYTE/USD392.10397.31721.98382.43
 WGR/USD0.421200.436400.616010.38596
 R/USD2.32832.34594.41632.1939
 ZIL/USD0.0539000.0541000.0720780.049546
 ZCL/USD134.00135.00199.31123.61
 GXS/USD4.09804.12605.08913.8658
 SMART/USD0.267400.268100.316320.23148
 SYS/USD0.599100.601000.765500.55143
 FCT/USD27.36427.37636.04726.295
 AION/USD3.05603.05804.30362.7926
 USD/ETH0.00120.00120.00130.0011
 KIN/USD0.0002770.0002770.0003230.000260
 XZC/USD55.66056.48077.39349.467
 AGI/USD0.313520.316050.412760.29591
 RDD/USD0.0095000.0096000.0125070.007114
 PART/USD23.41623.58127.92419.442
 NXS/USD2.16262.21252.88451.8392
 WAX/USD0.0256870.0268810.0377800.023294
 VND/USD0.000043910.000044040.000044160.00004397
 BLOCK/USD32.20132.81446.10331.015
 POLY/USD1.316301.326381.658111.02869
 NEBL/USD13.766013.868019.876812.7587
 GAME/USD2.41932.45523.27342.2077
 XP/USD0.0006000.0007000.0008800.000527
 STORM/USD0.0270000.0280000.0466320.025970
 POE/USD0.0602000.0604000.0785240.056730
 ZEN/USD34.50034.58546.39730.843
 BCO/USD3.98194.07955.41113.9796
 IGNIS/USD0.206000.206000.296700.19407
 HPB/USD4.54004.56076.30554.2257
 TNB/USD0.0586000.0590000.0802660.054745
 TEL/USD0.0037000.0038000.0047030.003382
 XPA/USD0.100870.104130.131510.08675
 DEW/USD0.957201.048001.206550.91903
 UBQ/USD2.33282.35533.08332.1249
 RPX/USD0.169400.169700.222190.14462
 LIZ/USD0.272300.339200.743970.27922
 PRL/USD1.513101.522001.938321.35318
 DTR/USD0.0895270.0896440.0981330.080119
 AMB/USD0.523900.528200.791620.50123
 VIBE/USD0.417100.418300.560620.39079
 SPHTX/USD0.41820.43990.55970.4287
 SRN/USD0.75850.76880.94550.7052
 XAS/USD0.87380.87910.94350.8127
 GVT/USD22.180022.320026.060121.4417
 BLZE/USD0.53810.53980.62850.4922
 XBY/USD0.16710.16870.20460.1460
 C20/USD2.06152.06572.15751.8454
 AGRS/USD1.0910001.2050001.9297761.047789
 PURA/USD0.51990.54000.57700.4006
 APPC/USD0.74310.74470.82280.6840
 JNT/USD0.49020.49210.50840.4293
 CMT/USD0.1603010.1613940.1670020.145338
 HTML/USD0.00090.00100.00120.0007
 WABI/USD1.49051.49301.67601.3411
 QRL/USD1.2042001.2297001.2867931.123428
 XCP/USD23.470923.498825.046121.7877
 BAY/USD0.0625000.0630000.0669280.057353
 INS/USD2.27302.27402.55422.0488
 VIA/USD2.4900002.5217002.6678232.353119
 NGC/USD1.0000001.1000001.0897770.941433