SymbolBidAskChg. %
 USD/JPY110.67110.70-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.30521.3057+0.02%
 EUR/GBP0.86870.8693+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31271.3131-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.68430.6847+0.03%
 USD/CHF1.00011.00090.04%
 AUD/USD0.71270.7132+0.04%
 EUR/USD1.13411.1346+0.02%