SymbolBidAskChg. %
 USD/JPY110.28110.31-0.18%
 GBP/USD1.26641.2669-0.30%
 EUR/GBP0.88090.8811+0.34%
 USD/CAD1.34261.3430+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.64970.6498-0.13%
 USD/CHF1.00871.0088-0.21%
 AUD/USD0.68830.68840.00%
 EUR/USD1.11561.11600.00%