SymbolBidAskChg. %
 GBP/USD1.28981.2900+0.39%
 USD/JPY111.31111.34+0.25%
 EUR/USD1.08991.0900-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.99340.9936+0.01%
 EUR/JPY121.32121.35+0.20%
 AUD/USD0.74740.74740.00%