SymbolBidAskChg. %
 GBP/USD1.39731.3976+0.15%
 USD/JPY106.78106.80+0.04%
 EUR/USD37.300037.3200-0.21%
 USD/CHF0.93580.9361+0.36%
 EUR/JPY131.40131.40-0.17%
 AUD/USD0.78380.7838-0.09%