SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 GBP/USD1.32341.32371.3236+0.01%
 GBP/JPY148.69148.73148.71+0.06%
 GBP/AUD1.78541.78551.7854+0.09%
 GBP/CHF1.31931.31971.3195+0.03%
 GBP/NZD1.95081.95161.9512-0.07%
 GBP/CAD1.73861.73911.7389+0.02%
 GBP/EUR1.13031.13051.13040.00%