SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 GBP/USD1.30741.30781.3076+0.07%
 GBP/JPY143.17143.24143.210.00%
 GBP/AUD1.83371.83451.8341+0.26%
 GBP/CHF1.29931.30031.2998+0.02%
 GBP/NZD1.92581.92761.9267+0.12%
 GBP/CAD1.74421.74511.7447+0.10%
 GBP/EUR1.14811.14831.1482+0.02%