SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.22291.22301.22091.22901.2182+0.0020+0.16%
 DKK/HUF41.96141.99941.93942.01941.893+0.041+0.10%
 PLN/HUF74.26674.30974.33874.52374.224-0.050-0.07%
 CHF/HUF261.080261.280261.575262.230260.480-0.395-0.15%
 USD/HUF255.60255.79255.90256.66255.31-0.21-0.08%
 CZK/HUF12.280312.289412.287812.301612.2723-0.0030-0.02%
 EUR/HUF312.567312.786312.420312.877312.054+0.257+0.08%
 GBP/HUF357.285357.495356.630357.800356.165+0.760+0.21%
 AUD/HUF194.327194.472194.607195.121194.163-0.207-0.11%