SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.13081.13101.13451.13501.1307-0.0036-0.32%
 DKK/HUF43.58143.61643.32043.65143.221+0.279+0.64%
 PLN/HUF75.05175.06175.08375.15374.811-0.027-0.04%
 CHF/HUF288.110288.310286.380288.500285.120+1.830+0.64%
 USD/HUF287.37287.58284.63287.84284.00+2.85+1.00%
 CZK/HUF12.607512.616912.555312.648712.5445+0.0569+0.45%
 EUR/HUF324.985325.249322.904325.524322.147+2.213+0.69%
 GBP/HUF364.205364.505362.055364.950361.400+2.300+0.64%
 AUD/HUF207.573207.728205.671207.911205.409+1.979+0.96%