SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.11561.11611.11661.11811.11480.00010.00%
 DKK/HUF43.67043.71143.63643.76643.653+0.062+0.14%
 PLN/HUF75.77575.82475.68275.91775.686+0.118+0.16%
 CHF/HUF289.740289.957288.777290.426288.839+1.072+0.37%
 USD/HUF292.29292.48292.05293.03292.05+0.34+0.12%
 CZK/HUF12.631012.648312.662212.673212.6370-0.0225-0.18%
 EUR/HUF326.100326.410326.090326.840326.030+0.395+0.12%
 GBP/HUF370.190370.460371.010372.145369.220-0.715-0.19%
 AUD/HUF201.157201.432201.307201.646201.045-0.013-0.01%