SymbolLastChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17770.00%
 USD/JPY112.70+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.3222-0.30%
 EUR/JPY132.74+0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.8907+0.36%
 EUR/CHF1.1274-0.16%
 EUR/CAD1.5198-0.01%