SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12761.12781.13611.14001.1270-0.74%
 USD/JPY113.62113.63113.62113.68113.420.00%
 GBP/USD1.25461.25481.26361.26661.2530-0.70%
 USD/CHF0.99770.99790.99410.99800.9931+0.37%
 USD/CAD1.33871.33891.33541.34021.3348+0.25%
 EUR/JPY128.13128.15129.09129.13128.06-0.74%
 AUD/USD0.71570.71590.72270.72280.7152-0.95%
 NZD/USD0.67870.67890.68570.68640.6778-1.01%
 EUR/GBP0.89870.89890.89730.90050.8961+0.17%
 EUR/CHF1.12501.12531.12961.12961.1242-0.39%
 AUD/JPY81.3181.3582.1182.1581.25-0.95%
 GBP/JPY142.55142.58143.73143.90142.39-0.81%
 CHF/JPY113.87113.89114.31114.44113.81-0.38%
 EUR/CAD1.50971.51001.51701.52021.5085-0.47%
 AUD/CAD0.95830.95830.96500.96520.9573-0.69%
 CAD/JPY84.8684.8985.0985.1284.70-0.25%
 NZD/JPY77.1277.1477.9178.0076.97-1.00%
 AUD/NZD1.05441.05451.05401.05871.0527+0.05%
 GBP/AUD1.75261.75301.75051.76001.7492+0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.57541.57571.57211.58231.5715+0.22%
 GBP/CHF1.25171.25211.25791.25901.2502-0.48%
 EUR/NZD1.66101.66151.65641.67281.6548+0.29%
 AUD/CHF0.71400.71430.71840.71860.7125-0.58%
 GBP/NZD1.84811.84861.84441.86001.8428+0.21%
 USD/SGD1.37601.37831.37161.37741.3710+0.40%
 USD/HKD7.81237.81507.81277.81777.8075+0.01%
 USD/DKK6.61966.62136.57036.62436.5676+0.76%
 GBP/CAD1.67971.68021.68911.69181.6772-0.54%