SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13271.13311.13271.13711.13200.00%
 USD/JPY107.30107.33107.29107.37107.19+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.26511.26551.26091.26671.2602+0.35%
 USD/CHF0.93810.93850.93810.93920.9363+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.34931.34971.35101.35261.3489-0.11%
 EUR/JPY121.55121.60121.48121.98121.49+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.69840.69860.69820.70010.6970+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.65780.65830.65710.65940.6563+0.10%
 EUR/GBP0.89520.89560.89820.90010.8947-0.30%
 EUR/CHF1.06261.06341.06281.06521.0623+0.02%
 AUD/JPY74.9575.0074.9175.0674.81+0.13%
 GBP/JPY135.75135.83135.23135.93135.18+0.41%
 CHF/JPY114.37114.39114.28114.60114.23+0.09%
 EUR/CAD1.52861.52921.53051.53521.5281-0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.94250.94290.94330.94490.9420-0.06%
 CAD/JPY79.5179.5479.3679.5579.33+0.21%
 NZD/JPY70.5970.6570.5370.7070.46+0.16%
 AUD/NZD1.06111.06191.06141.06301.0604+0.01%
 GBP/AUD1.81091.81171.80541.81261.8049+0.32%
 EUR/AUD1.62141.62201.62181.62741.6201-0.02%
 GBP/CHF1.18681.18771.18291.18831.1821+0.37%
 EUR/NZD1.72091.72211.72201.72711.7200-0.05%
 AUD/CHF0.65530.65550.65500.65630.6537+0.06%
 GBP/NZD1.92181.92351.91681.92451.9166+0.29%
 USD/SGD1.39151.39171.39091.39291.3896+0.04%
 USD/HKD7.75007.75017.75007.75037.75000.00%
 USD/DKK6.57616.57646.57396.58146.5513+0.04%
 GBP/CAD1.70701.70801.70351.70941.7029+0.23%