SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13421.13461.13111.13591.1301+0.30%
 USD/JPY113.68113.71114.09114.15113.61-0.35%
 GBP/USD1.35531.35551.35991.36031.3546-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.91140.91190.91660.91780.9108-0.52%
 USD/CAD1.25821.25861.25021.25891.2499+0.66%
 EUR/JPY128.94129.02129.05129.31128.55-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.71800.71820.72260.72320.7171-0.61%
 NZD/USD0.67180.67220.67550.67590.6708-0.50%
 EUR/GBP0.83670.83720.83150.83770.8315+0.67%
 EUR/CHF1.03351.03451.03651.03821.0335-0.23%
 AUD/JPY81.6681.7082.4382.5381.49-0.91%
 GBP/JPY154.06154.13155.15155.25153.92-0.65%
 CHF/JPY124.68124.79124.44125.01124.02+0.24%
 EUR/CAD1.42711.42801.41411.42801.4140+0.96%
 AUD/CAD0.90380.90430.90330.90450.9000+0.08%
 CAD/JPY90.3290.3791.2391.2990.29-0.97%
 NZD/JPY76.3776.4377.0777.1576.24-0.86%
 AUD/NZD1.06861.06951.06911.07161.0675-0.00%
 GBP/AUD1.88631.88711.88171.89221.8804+0.30%
 EUR/AUD1.57881.57981.56511.58171.5639+0.91%
 GBP/CHF1.23521.23621.24621.24831.2342-0.81%
 EUR/NZD1.68711.68871.67361.69081.6734+0.85%
 AUD/CHF0.65460.65500.66220.66340.6539-1.10%
 GBP/NZD2.01622.01792.01172.02312.0116+0.27%
 USD/SGD1.34421.34521.34711.34801.3438-0.19%
 USD/HKD7.78647.78657.78587.78957.7852+0.00%
 USD/DKK6.56096.56236.58056.58596.5522-0.28%
 GBP/CAD1.70541.70631.70011.70641.6966+0.37%