SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.07941.07951.07901.08081.0782+0.03%
 USD/JPY111.15111.18109.86111.31109.86+1.19%
 GBP/USD1.29201.29231.29961.30241.2921-0.59%
 USD/CHF0.98380.98390.98290.98450.9825+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.32361.32401.32601.32621.3213-0.14%
 EUR/JPY119.98120.02118.55120.12118.56+1.22%
 AUD/USD0.66710.66720.66860.67080.6665-0.19%
 NZD/USD0.63740.63750.63840.64120.6373-0.16%
 EUR/GBP0.83530.83550.83010.83540.8295+0.65%
 EUR/CHF1.06201.06221.06061.06311.0607+0.11%
 AUD/JPY74.1574.1873.4374.2773.43+1.00%
 GBP/JPY143.62143.67142.80144.01142.80+0.59%
 CHF/JPY112.96113.00111.70113.13111.71+1.15%
 EUR/CAD1.42871.42931.43091.43201.4261-0.10%
 AUD/CAD0.88260.88360.88630.88780.8824-0.33%
 CAD/JPY83.9684.0182.8584.1682.84+1.37%
 NZD/JPY70.8270.8970.1571.0170.15+1.00%
 AUD/NZD1.04601.04741.04651.04811.0453+0.05%
 GBP/AUD1.93661.93701.94291.94531.9350-0.33%
 EUR/AUD1.61731.61871.61351.61851.6111+0.30%
 GBP/CHF1.27131.27151.27761.28111.2712-0.50%
 EUR/NZD1.69291.69411.68881.69361.6857+0.27%
 AUD/CHF0.65630.65650.65700.65970.6559-0.11%
 GBP/NZD2.02652.02792.03412.03622.0245-0.35%
 USD/SGD1.39471.39491.39231.39501.3903+0.17%
 USD/HKD7.77207.77217.76747.77247.7678+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.91886.91916.92146.92746.9114-0.02%
 GBP/CAD1.71001.71071.72351.72411.7098-0.73%