SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.11101.11141.10711.11391.1065+0.38%
 USD/JPY108.66108.69108.75108.94108.53-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.28291.28341.28301.29881.2752+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.98820.98850.99450.99560.9869-0.65%
 USD/CAD1.31341.31381.32001.32121.3132-0.49%
 EUR/JPY120.72120.80120.40121.36120.34+0.31%
 AUD/USD0.68180.68190.67570.68340.6723+0.93%
 NZD/USD0.63410.63460.62890.63490.6281+0.83%
 EUR/GBP0.86570.86630.86260.87020.8576+0.39%
 EUR/CHF1.09791.09861.10131.10611.0974-0.27%
 AUD/JPY74.0874.1273.4874.4073.40+0.86%
 GBP/JPY139.40139.48139.53141.49138.65-0.06%
 CHF/JPY109.91109.99109.30110.05109.23+0.62%
 EUR/CAD1.45921.46021.46151.46601.4594-0.12%
 AUD/CAD0.89550.89590.89180.90010.8913+0.43%
 CAD/JPY82.7182.7582.3682.7982.29+0.45%
 NZD/JPY68.9068.9768.3968.9968.30+0.77%
 AUD/NZD1.07441.07541.07341.07951.0736+0.14%
 GBP/AUD1.88141.88241.89761.90181.8722-0.83%
 EUR/AUD1.62931.63011.63751.64011.6260-0.46%
 GBP/CHF1.26781.26861.27591.28911.2624-0.63%
 EUR/NZD1.75071.75271.75901.76321.7517-0.40%
 AUD/CHF0.67380.67410.67190.67850.6714+0.28%
 GBP/NZD2.02172.02382.03842.05072.0180-0.77%
 USD/SGD1.36501.36551.36961.37091.3635-0.35%
 USD/HKD7.84387.84437.84447.84527.8433-0.01%
 USD/DKK6.72266.72276.74616.75216.7065-0.36%
 GBP/CAD1.68511.68601.69371.70931.6818-0.48%