SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.11401.11441.10781.11531.1052+0.58%
 USD/JPY105.39105.42106.42106.74105.27-0.95%
 GBP/USD1.22811.22831.22491.22951.2195+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.97440.97480.98360.98780.9736-0.90%
 USD/CAD1.32771.32811.33001.33391.3276-0.17%
 EUR/JPY117.38117.46117.89118.16117.27-0.40%
 AUD/USD0.67480.67500.67560.67780.6736-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.63990.64020.63660.64100.6365+0.59%
 EUR/GBP0.90710.90770.90400.90950.9038+0.38%
 EUR/CHF1.08571.08651.08951.09301.0855-0.31%
 AUD/JPY71.1771.2171.9072.1271.04-0.99%
 GBP/JPY129.42129.49130.36130.57129.02-0.69%
 CHF/JPY108.07108.15108.16108.32107.87-0.05%
 EUR/CAD1.47951.48051.47341.48501.4716+0.43%
 AUD/CAD0.89590.89650.89850.90090.8961-0.28%
 CAD/JPY79.3279.3779.9880.1779.02-0.79%
 NZD/JPY67.4467.5067.7268.1767.28-0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.05401.05501.06111.06181.0545-0.62%
 GBP/AUD1.81931.82021.81271.82081.8043+0.39%
 EUR/AUD1.65041.65151.63921.65251.6356+0.72%
 GBP/CHF1.19681.19761.20471.20751.1945-0.63%
 EUR/NZD1.74011.74181.73991.74501.7312+0.06%
 AUD/CHF0.65770.65810.66450.66750.6573-0.99%
 GBP/NZD1.91821.91981.92381.92591.9098-0.26%
 USD/SGD1.38681.38731.38531.38891.3842+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.84307.84337.84027.84427.8367+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.69126.69226.72876.74616.6863-0.55%
 GBP/CAD1.63071.63161.62931.63591.6234+0.10%