SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12591.12621.12751.12821.1241-0.13%
 USD/JPY107.65107.68107.28107.72107.22+0.35%
 GBP/USD1.25221.25231.25491.25571.2515-0.19%
 USD/CHF0.98300.98340.98110.98470.9806+0.21%
 USD/CAD1.30341.30351.30261.30511.3015+0.07%
 EUR/JPY121.21121.24120.96121.30120.85+0.22%
 AUD/USD0.70620.70650.70750.70820.7055-0.16%
 NZD/USD0.67750.67790.67810.67910.6766-0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.89910.89930.89820.89980.8973+0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.10671.10741.10631.10851.1060+0.07%
 AUD/JPY76.0276.0775.9076.1375.83+0.19%
 GBP/JPY134.80134.84134.57135.00134.55+0.16%
 CHF/JPY109.48109.52109.30109.60109.24+0.18%