SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.08131.08161.08561.08631.0773-0.38%
 USD/JPY108.40108.42107.90108.68107.82+0.47%
 GBP/USD1.22661.22701.23941.24121.2206-1.00%
 USD/CHF0.97620.97640.97320.97960.9727+0.28%
 USD/CAD1.41611.41661.41331.42251.4093+0.23%
 EUR/JPY117.21117.27117.14117.38116.73+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.59960.59980.60590.60760.5980-1.02%
 NZD/USD0.58590.58630.59150.59240.5843-0.93%
 EUR/GBP0.88130.88160.87580.88350.8742+0.65%
 EUR/CHF1.05571.05601.05691.05841.0542-0.10%
 AUD/JPY65.0065.0265.3865.6064.84-0.57%
 GBP/JPY132.96133.03133.73134.10132.55-0.53%
 CHF/JPY111.02111.06110.83111.24110.64+0.23%