SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.10651.10671.10851.10871.1065-0.06%
 USD/JPY107.88107.89107.65107.93107.51-0.17%
 GBP/USD1.24431.24471.25001.25061.2445-0.44%
 USD/CHF0.98980.99020.98940.99010.9865-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.32551.32591.32251.32631.3212-0.20%
 EUR/JPY119.36119.43119.22119.52119.10-0.25%
 AUD/USD0.68800.68810.68720.68840.6864+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.63850.63870.63760.63920.6369+0.17%
 EUR/GBP0.88900.88940.88580.89020.8855+0.43%
 EUR/CHF1.09501.09591.09761.09601.0928-0.10%
 AUD/JPY74.2274.2474.2774.2473.82-0.08%
 GBP/JPY134.24134.29134.61134.88134.22-0.64%
 CHF/JPY108.94109.01108.67109.26108.86-0.11%