SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.18561.18601.18621.18801.1842-0.02%
 USD/JPY109.17109.20109.05109.24108.93+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.39291.39331.39141.39471.3901+0.12%
 USD/CHF0.90450.90490.90340.90630.9031+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.25351.25391.25361.25511.2513+0.01%
 EUR/JPY129.45129.51129.34129.62129.23+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.74140.74160.73950.74250.7388+0.28%
 NZD/USD0.70660.70700.70140.70840.7013+0.77%
 EUR/GBP0.85100.85130.85230.85330.8504-0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.07241.07321.07191.07391.0712+0.10%
 AUD/JPY80.9680.9880.6381.0480.51+0.43%
 GBP/JPY152.07152.15151.73152.20151.54+0.26%
 CHF/JPY120.64120.73120.63120.79120.46+0.05%