SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.11571.11611.11661.11811.1148+0.01%
 USD/JPY110.29110.32110.47110.63110.24-0.17%
 GBP/USD1.26671.26681.27041.27211.2625-0.30%
 USD/CHF1.00851.00891.01091.01201.0067-0.22%
 USD/CAD1.34261.34301.34071.34351.3355+0.17%
 EUR/JPY123.07123.09123.37123.52122.97-0.16%
 AUD/USD0.68830.68850.68810.68970.6871+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.64970.64990.65060.65110.6492-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.88080.88100.87870.88410.8772+0.33%
 EUR/CHF1.12521.12601.12881.12951.1244-0.21%
 AUD/JPY75.9175.9476.0376.2075.83-0.16%
 GBP/JPY139.69139.75140.35140.71139.32-0.47%
 CHF/JPY109.33109.37109.24109.64109.12+0.08%