SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.10851.10881.10821.10991.1071+0.04%
 USD/JPY109.87109.88109.85110.10109.83+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.31231.31271.30491.31531.3036+0.60%
 USD/CHF0.96900.96940.96860.97280.9684+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.31471.31521.30651.31531.3034+0.63%
 EUR/JPY121.80121.82121.74122.02121.62+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.68370.68390.68440.68570.6827-0.09%
 NZD/USD0.65850.65900.65940.66110.6582-0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.84440.84480.84890.85010.8424-0.53%
 EUR/CHF1.07401.07491.07321.07881.0734+0.12%
 AUD/JPY75.1075.1675.1975.4175.03-0.08%
 GBP/JPY144.20144.23143.33144.61143.28+0.60%
 CHF/JPY113.35113.41113.39113.51113.03-0.02%