SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.20341.20381.20341.20391.2033+0.02%
 USD/JPY108.14108.16108.14108.19108.130.00%
 GBP/USD1.39841.39871.39831.39881.3980+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.91490.91530.91460.91550.9146+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.25281.25341.25311.25361.2527-0.01%
 EUR/JPY130.14130.20130.15130.23130.15+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.77580.77600.77600.77620.7753+0.03%
 NZD/USD0.71810.71850.71820.71870.7173+0.04%
 EUR/GBP0.86040.86080.86020.86100.8605+0.06%
 EUR/CHF1.10101.10181.10111.10171.1007+0.04%
 AUD/JPY83.8983.9483.9283.9583.85+0.03%
 GBP/JPY151.22151.28151.23151.31151.20+0.01%
 CHF/JPY118.14118.24118.15118.27118.15+0.03%