SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13211.13251.13271.13711.1317-0.05%
 USD/JPY107.34107.35107.29107.41107.19+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.26361.26401.26091.26671.2602+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.93870.93880.93810.93940.9363+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.35021.35061.35101.35261.3489-0.04%
 EUR/JPY121.53121.57121.48121.98121.49+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.69770.69790.69820.70010.6970-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.65740.65780.65710.65940.6563+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.89590.89600.89820.90010.8947-0.24%
 EUR/CHF1.06291.06321.06281.06521.0623+0.02%
 AUD/JPY74.8874.9274.9175.0674.81+0.03%
 GBP/JPY135.66135.68135.23135.93135.18+0.32%
 CHF/JPY114.34114.36114.28114.60114.23+0.06%