SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.10081.10091.10041.10101.1005+0.02%
 USD/JPY108.78108.81108.82108.85108.78-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.28501.28581.28491.28591.2843+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.98950.99000.98990.99020.9894-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.32491.32541.32501.32551.3246+0.02%
 EUR/JPY119.73119.78119.73119.81119.73-0.00%
 AUD/USD0.68370.68390.68370.68420.6837+0.01%
 NZD/USD0.64110.64150.64100.64140.6411+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.85610.85670.85630.85720.8560+0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.08921.08991.08951.09001.08910.00%
 AUD/JPY74.3874.4174.3974.4574.370.00%
 GBP/JPY139.83139.86139.81139.91139.73+0.03%
 CHF/JPY109.88109.98109.88109.97109.87+0.05%