SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.01771.01811.01781.01801.0175-0.01%
 USD/JPY135.07135.08135.01135.18135.02+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.20501.20511.20461.20651.2042+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.95120.95160.95150.95250.9513-0.02%
 USD/CAD1.29161.29171.29081.29191.2909+0.06%
 EUR/JPY137.45137.51137.41137.58137.43+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.69350.69400.69290.69430.6930+0.08%
 NZD/USD0.62810.62830.62880.62950.6275+0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.84440.84500.84470.84510.8436-0.01%
 EUR/CHF0.96800.96880.96860.96930.9682-0.03%
 AUD/JPY93.6693.7493.5993.8193.59+0.12%
 GBP/JPY162.73162.80162.63163.00162.67+0.07%
 CHF/JPY141.93142.00141.80142.04141.83+0.12%