SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.19351.19381.19121.19401.1907+0.20%
 USD/JPY104.16104.19104.25104.29103.91-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.33511.33521.33521.33821.3313-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.90690.90700.90640.90830.9054+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.29781.29821.30131.30251.2978-0.25%
 EUR/JPY124.30124.38124.16124.38123.89+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.73830.73840.73620.73870.7353+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.70250.70290.70060.70310.7001+0.31%
 EUR/GBP0.89380.89420.89130.89550.8915+0.28%
 EUR/CHF1.08201.08291.07921.08291.0793+0.29%
 AUD/JPY76.8876.9276.7476.9276.50+0.20%
 GBP/JPY139.07139.12139.19139.32138.63-0.10%
 CHF/JPY114.84114.91114.95115.04114.57-0.05%