SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.
 EUR/USD1.13441.13111.13591.1301+0.0034
 USD/JPY113.69114.09114.15113.61-0.40
 GBP/USD1.35541.35991.36031.3546-0.0041
 USD/CHF0.91170.91660.91780.9108-0.0047
 USD/CAD1.25841.25021.25891.2499+0.0082
 EUR/JPY128.98129.05129.31128.55-0.06
 AUD/USD0.71810.72260.72320.7171-0.0044
 EUR/GBP0.83700.83150.83770.8315+0.0056
 EUR/CHF1.03401.03651.03821.0335-0.0024
 CHF/JPY124.74124.44125.01124.02+0.29
 AUD/CAD0.90400.90330.90450.9000+0.0008
 EUR/AUD1.57931.56511.58171.5639+0.0143
 GBP/CHF1.23571.24621.24831.2342-0.0101
 AUD/CHF0.65480.66220.66340.6539-0.0073