SymbolLastOpenHighLowChg.
 EUR/USD1.16011.15971.16211.1588+0.0007
 USD/JPY114.25113.67114.46113.65+0.58
 GBP/USD1.37501.36711.37731.3668+0.0077
 USD/CHF0.92310.92310.92650.9222-0.0002
 USD/CAD1.23691.23661.24501.2336+0.0002
 EUR/JPY132.55131.79132.80131.80+0.77
 AUD/USD0.74230.74150.74400.7404+0.0008
 EUR/GBP0.84380.84780.84870.8423-0.0040
 EUR/CHF1.07091.07021.07411.0702+0.0004
 CHF/JPY123.73123.06123.89123.00+0.68
 AUD/CAD0.91840.91690.91940.9154+0.0014
 EUR/AUD1.56291.56321.56611.5610-0.0003
 GBP/CHF1.26941.26221.27311.2619+0.0069
 AUD/CHF0.68520.68460.68700.6842+0.0006