SymbolAskHighLow
 EUR/USD38.45001.18221.1766
 USD/JPY112.10113.15111.94
 GBP/USD1.32151.32601.3170
 USD/CHF0.98910.99440.9876
 USD/CAD1.27591.28241.2714
 EUR/JPY132.16133.17132.06
 AUD/USD0.75650.76080.7537
 EUR/GBP0.89200.89540.8898