SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.22621.22751.2223-0.22%
 USD/JPY110.91111.18110.38-0.35%
 GBP/USD1.39861.40031.3920-0.44%
 USD/CHF0.96210.96340.9607+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.24451.24911.2439+0.26%
 AUD/USD0.80160.80300.7956-0.66%
 NZD/USD0.73280.73550.7307-0.18%
 EUR/GBP0.87680.87900.8762+0.23%
 EUR/CHF1.17951.17971.1768-0.15%
 AUD/JPY88.9289.0787.91-1.03%
 EUR/CAD1.52601.52971.5257+0.03%
 CAD/JPY89.1389.2488.41-0.62%
 AUD/NZD1.09411.09461.0871-0.50%
 EUR/NZD1.67331.67581.6689-0.04%
 USD/HKD7.81857.82007.8168-0.01%