SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.22091.22901.2182+0.17%
 USD/JPY108.71109.20108.68+0.12%
 GBP/USD1.39411.39871.3918+0.27%
 USD/CHF0.97820.98110.9768+0.07%
 USD/CAD1.28491.28611.2813-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.76040.76210.7580-0.03%
 NZD/USD0.71520.71580.7106-0.43%
 EUR/GBP0.87590.87670.8741-0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.19421.19911.1925+0.25%
 AUD/JPY82.6683.0982.50+0.08%
 EUR/CAD1.56861.56941.5640-0.01%
 CAD/JPY84.6285.1784.58+0.28%
 AUD/NZD1.06341.06971.0625+0.40%
 EUR/NZD1.70851.71941.7058+0.53%
 USD/HKD7.84217.84737.8416+0.07%