SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.07961.08051.0770-0.19%
 USD/JPY111.16111.58110.95-0.11%
 GBP/USD1.24851.25281.2464+0.22%
 USD/CHF0.99130.99420.9913+0.21%
 USD/CAD1.33291.33561.3316+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.76770.76800.7625-0.61%
 NZD/USD0.70440.70550.7025-0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.86480.86560.8605-0.44%
 EUR/CHF1.07031.07221.0702+0.02%
 AUD/JPY85.3585.5084.62-0.74%
 EUR/CAD1.43911.44041.4367-0.10%
 CAD/JPY83.4083.7283.14-0.20%
 AUD/NZD1.09011.09111.0825-0.51%
 EUR/NZD1.53291.53531.5285-0.08%
 USD/HKD7.76577.76807.7655+0.02%