SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.11811.12041.1179+0.10%
 USD/JPY111.86112.08111.61-0.15%
 GBP/USD1.27231.27411.2717+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.97240.97300.9714+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.32431.32611.3241+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.75860.76100.7577+0.22%
 NZD/USD0.72880.73130.7276+0.23%
 EUR/GBP0.87890.87990.8787+0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.08721.08901.0867+0.13%
 AUD/JPY84.8485.0884.80+0.11%
 EUR/CAD1.48081.48491.4807+0.11%
 CAD/JPY84.4584.5684.22-0.18%
 AUD/NZD1.04081.04231.0398+0.01%
 EUR/NZD1.53421.53691.5312-0.14%
 USD/HKD7.79877.80017.7980+0.02%