SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17231.17741.1709+0.19%
 USD/JPY109.58109.58108.96-0.46%
 GBP/USD1.28681.29161.2864+0.18%
 USD/CHF0.96310.96310.9602-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.26791.26921.2634-0.18%
 AUD/USD0.78860.79310.7870+0.44%
 NZD/USD0.72830.73300.7276+0.59%
 EUR/GBP0.91100.91160.9092+0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.12901.13201.1270+0.10%
 AUD/JPY86.4186.4886.03-0.01%
 EUR/CAD1.48671.48811.4815-0.01%
 CAD/JPY86.4086.4586.13-0.24%
 AUD/NZD1.08301.08381.0810-0.16%
 EUR/NZD1.60991.61051.6021-0.41%
 USD/HKD7.82367.82437.8222-0.02%