SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.18521.18581.1763-0.57%
 USD/JPY112.54113.57112.52+0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31591.32011.3088+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.97640.98530.9757+0.81%
 USD/CAD1.24851.26301.2477+1.15%
 AUD/USD0.78790.78820.7809-0.76%
 NZD/USD0.70280.70370.6955-0.97%
 EUR/GBP0.90070.90220.8924-0.83%
 EUR/CHF1.15731.16291.1562+0.28%
 AUD/JPY88.6688.9988.61+0.08%
 EUR/CAD1.47981.48801.4741+0.55%
 CAD/JPY90.1390.7789.80-0.26%
 AUD/NZD1.12091.12541.1195+0.18%
 EUR/NZD1.68631.69531.6839+0.44%
 USD/HKD7.80087.80497.8000+0.05%