SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.09041.09211.0892-0.04%
 USD/JPY111.05111.43111.03+0.24%
 GBP/USD1.28491.29151.2839+0.39%
 USD/CHF0.99340.99410.9924+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.36191.36481.3530-0.29%
 AUD/USD0.74740.74920.74680.00%
 NZD/USD0.68890.69560.6872-0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.84890.84960.8443-0.46%
 EUR/CHF1.08361.08441.0820-0.06%
 AUD/JPY83.0183.4182.97+0.23%
 EUR/CAD1.48481.48931.4756-0.32%
 CAD/JPY81.5682.2281.52+0.52%
 AUD/NZD1.08451.08591.0821+0.08%
 EUR/NZD1.58291.58401.5755+0.01%
 USD/HKD7.78027.78267.7791+0.01%