SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.06121.06361.0580-0.50%
 USD/JPY114.35114.47113.63-0.28%
 GBP/USD1.19991.20851.1988-1.05%
 USD/CHF1.01031.01371.0091+0.46%
 USD/CAD1.31361.31551.3119+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.74870.75060.7459-0.36%
 NZD/USD0.71170.71470.7076-0.55%
 EUR/GBP0.88390.88520.8694+0.64%
 EUR/CHF1.07201.07391.0714-0.07%
 AUD/JPY85.5885.7885.03-0.63%
 EUR/CAD1.39441.39671.3913-0.32%
 CAD/JPY87.0587.1786.58-0.46%
 AUD/NZD1.05181.05431.0501+0.21%
 EUR/NZD1.49111.49731.4878+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.75497.75567.7548+0.01%