SymbolOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.05371.05561.0534+0.08%
 USD/JPY113.67113.73113.33-0.18%
 GBP/USD1.24711.25081.2471+0.28%
 USD/CHF1.00951.01051.0027-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31421.31531.3111-0.13%
 AUD/USD0.76750.76980.7667+0.22%
 NZD/USD0.71590.71760.7155+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.84490.84540.8431-0.21%
 EUR/CHF1.06401.06421.0634+0.02%
 AUD/JPY87.2587.4087.09+0.03%
 EUR/CAD1.38461.38631.3831-0.04%
 CAD/JPY86.5086.6186.39-0.06%
 AUD/NZD1.07181.07431.0713+0.22%
 EUR/NZD1.47141.47361.4704+0.08%
 USD/HKD7.76117.76187.7607+0.00%