SymbolBidAskOpenChg. %
 EUR/USD1.12851.12861.1361-0.66%
 USD/JPY113.62113.63113.620.00%
 GBP/USD1.25471.25491.2636-0.70%
 USD/CHF0.99750.99770.9941+0.35%
 USD/CAD1.33861.33881.3354+0.25%
 AUD/USD0.71630.71640.7227-0.87%
 NZD/USD0.67920.67950.6857-0.92%