SymbolBidAskOpenChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13411.13461.1334+0.02%
 USD/JPY110.67110.70110.68-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.30521.30571.3052+0.02%
 USD/CHF1.00011.00091.00100.04%
 USD/CAD1.31271.31311.3136-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.71270.71320.7127+0.04%
 NZD/USD0.68430.68470.6800+0.03%