SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 JPY/AUD0.012010.012010.012010.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011690.011690.011690.00%
 JPY/CHF0.88720.88740.8873-0.05%
 JPY/EUR0.007600.007610.007610.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006720.006730.006720.00%
 JPY/USD0.008900.008900.008900.00%
 JPY/NZD0.013120.013120.013120.00%