SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 JPY/AUD0.011340.011380.01136+0.89%
 JPY/CAD0.011290.011300.01129+0.89%
 JPY/CHF0.87090.87100.8709+0.54%
 JPY/EUR0.007390.007400.007400.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006480.006520.00650+1.55%
 JPY/USD0.009050.009060.009050.00%
 JPY/NZD0.012370.012370.01237+0.81%