SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 JPY/AUD0.012060.012100.012080.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011770.011780.011780.00%
 JPY/CHF0.89930.89950.8994-0.04%
 JPY/EUR0.007500.007510.007510.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006550.006590.006570.00%
 JPY/USD0.009190.009190.009190.00%
 JPY/NZD0.012890.012910.012900.00%