SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 JPY/AUD0.012790.012830.012810.00%
 JPY/CAD0.012180.012190.012190.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90730.90800.9077+0.04%
 JPY/EUR0.008020.008030.008030.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006970.007010.006990.00%
 JPY/USD0.009130.009140.009130.00%
 JPY/NZD0.013440.013450.013450.00%