SymbolBidAskLastChg. %
 JPY/AUD0.012430.012470.012450.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011600.011610.011600.00%
 JPY/CHF0.88420.88440.8843+0.11%
 JPY/EUR0.007730.007730.007730.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006770.006810.006790.00%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008890.00%
 JPY/NZD0.013520.013540.013530.00%