SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB71.4008+0.60%
 USD/RUB64.1721+0.15%
 EUR/USD1.1127+0.53%
 USD/JPY108.53-0.19%
 GBP/USD1.2858+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.9870-0.76%
 USD/CAD1.3135-0.49%
 EUR/JPY120.77+0.34%
 AUD/USD0.6826+1.04%
 EUR/CHF1.0983-0.24%
 EUR/AUD1.6301-0.43%