SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB74.0908-0.37%
 USD/RUB65.3869-0.29%
 EUR/USD1.1341+0.02%
 USD/JPY110.67-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.3052+0.02%
 USD/CHF1.00010.04%
 USD/CAD1.3127-0.05%
 EUR/JPY125.52+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.7127+0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.1344+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.5902+0.01%