SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB73.5410+1.12%
 USD/RUB65.9990+0.60%
 EUR/USD1.1140+0.58%
 USD/JPY105.39-0.95%
 GBP/USD1.2281+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.9744-0.90%
 USD/CAD1.3277-0.17%
 EUR/JPY117.38-0.40%
 AUD/USD0.6748-0.10%
 EUR/CHF1.0857-0.31%
 EUR/AUD1.6504+0.72%