SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB75.3012+0.09%
 USD/RUB66.7333+0.76%
 EUR/USD1.1285-0.66%
 USD/JPY113.57-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.2549-0.68%
 USD/CHF0.9976+0.36%
 USD/CAD1.3381+0.21%
 EUR/JPY128.16-0.71%
 AUD/USD0.7165-0.84%
 EUR/CHF1.1258-0.32%
 EUR/AUD1.5748+0.18%