SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB89.4196+0.00%
 USD/RUB74.0232+0.00%
 EUR/USD1.2092+0.14%
 USD/JPY104.05+0.36%
 GBP/USD1.3602+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.8904+0.02%
 USD/CAD1.2729-0.19%
 EUR/JPY125.83+0.50%
 AUD/USD0.7706+0.36%
 EUR/CHF1.0767+0.16%
 EUR/AUD1.5691-0.15%