SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB80.0938-0.65%
 USD/RUB70.6176-0.70%
 EUR/USD1.1344+0.14%
 USD/JPY107.27+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.2651+0.35%
 USD/CHF0.9375-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.3496-0.09%
 EUR/JPY121.68+0.17%
 AUD/USD0.6982+0.04%
 EUR/CHF1.0633+0.08%
 EUR/AUD1.6238+0.12%