SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB91.5524+0.17%
 USD/RUB77.4241-0.29%
 EUR/USD1.1822+0.49%
 USD/JPY105.57+0.15%
 GBP/USD1.2959+0.10%
 USD/CHF0.9072-0.31%
 USD/CAD1.3123-0.51%
 EUR/JPY124.79+0.63%
 AUD/USD0.7052-0.20%
 EUR/CHF1.0725+0.19%
 EUR/AUD1.6762+0.73%