SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB82.6902-1.44%
 USD/RUB76.4918-0.96%
 EUR/USD1.0804-0.47%
 USD/JPY108.45+0.52%
 GBP/USD1.2268-0.98%
 USD/CHF0.9777+0.44%
 USD/CAD1.4209+0.57%
 EUR/JPY117.17+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.5998-0.99%
 EUR/CHF1.0563-0.03%
 EUR/AUD1.8002+0.54%