SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB69.7502-0.24%
 USD/RUB62.5626-0.48%
 EUR/USD1.1152+0.31%
 USD/JPY109.41+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.3337+0.11%
 USD/CHF0.9821-0.16%
 USD/CAD1.3119-0.33%
 EUR/JPY122.00+0.35%
 AUD/USD0.6894+0.31%
 EUR/CHF1.0950+0.08%
 EUR/AUD1.6169+0.20%