SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB71.82950.00%
 USD/RUB63.8939+0.00%
 EUR/USD1.1235+0.08%
 USD/JPY111.96+0.01%
 GBP/USD1.2989-0.04%
 USD/CHF1.0149-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.3377+0.04%
 EUR/JPY125.82+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.7149-0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.1404+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.5709+0.11%