SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB68.6005-0.42%
 USD/RUB63.5550-0.40%
 EUR/USD1.0794+0.03%
 USD/JPY111.15+1.19%
 GBP/USD1.2919-0.59%
 USD/CHF0.9838+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.3241-0.10%
 EUR/JPY119.97+1.22%
 AUD/USD0.6671-0.19%
 EUR/CHF1.0617+0.11%
 EUR/AUD1.6177+0.30%