SymbolBidChg. %
 EUR/RUB71.7108+0.04%
 USD/RUB64.0032-0.03%
 EUR/USD1.1204+0.12%
 USD/JPY108.40-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.2574+0.16%
 USD/CHF0.9980-0.19%
 USD/CAD1.3374-0.01%
 EUR/JPY121.44+0.09%
 AUD/USD0.6872-0.02%
 EUR/CHF1.1182-0.07%
 EUR/AUD1.6294+0.15%