SymbolBidAsk
 USD/INR71.44571.455
 USD/KRW1,183.081,183.30
 USD/TWD30.89030.920
 EUR/USD1.10581.1062
 USD/JPY107.82107.85
 GBP/USD1.24281.2432
 USD/CHF0.99000.9904
 USD/CAD1.32551.3256
 USD/SGD1.37311.3735