SymbolBidAsk
 USD/INR71.01071.060
 USD/KRW1,121.991,123.99
 USD/TWD30.75430.758
 EUR/USD1.13411.1346
 USD/JPY110.67110.70
 GBP/USD1.30521.3057
 USD/CHF1.00011.0009
 USD/CAD1.31271.3131
 USD/SGD1.35091.3514