SymbolBidAsk
 USD/INR69.72869.740
 USD/KRW1,176.161,176.86
 USD/TWD31.32531.335
 EUR/USD1.12021.1206
 USD/JPY108.40108.43
 GBP/USD1.25761.2579
 USD/CHF0.99790.9984
 USD/CAD1.33701.3374
 USD/SGD1.36731.3674