SymbolBidAsk
 USD/INR69.38569.405
 USD/KRW1,136.111,138.11
 USD/TWD30.82130.851
 EUR/USD1.12351.1240
 USD/JPY111.97111.98
 GBP/USD1.29901.2992
 USD/CHF1.01491.0153
 USD/CAD1.33781.3382
 USD/SGD1.35571.3560