SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 AUD/INR48.86848.88948.93849.00748.792-0.16%
 CHF/INR69.36269.38669.44569.65169.198-0.30%
 EUR/INR77.947077.993078.255078.165577.8375-0.40%
 GBP/INR90.79390.84991.32691.42990.690-0.56%
 JPY/INR0.62530.62610.64750.62760.6243+0.05%
 SGD/INR51.01851.02951.12751.17150.927-0.25%
 USD/INR68.92468.93170.99269.21468.795-0.35%
 EUR/USD1.13111.13141.12921.13251.12850.00%
 USD/JPY110.14110.17109.84110.25109.72+0.22%
 GBP/USD1.31751.31791.32051.32191.3160-0.24%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99390.99490.99500.9931+0.02%