SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 AUD/INR47.91547.95747.85747.97547.788+0.17%
 CHF/INR69.86269.91669.54469.93669.439+0.46%
 EUR/INR78.102078.154077.882078.213077.7875+0.31%
 GBP/INR87.63987.71787.39087.81987.303+0.33%
 JPY/INR0.64290.64370.64750.64400.6408+0.19%
 SGD/INR50.98751.02450.90751.03850.807+0.19%
 USD/INR69.72769.72870.99270.12369.430+0.39%
 EUR/USD1.12021.12061.11911.12061.1187+0.12%
 USD/JPY108.40108.43108.44108.62108.25-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.25711.25751.25561.25871.2543+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.99770.99791.00041.00150.9976-0.23%