SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 AUD/INR50.77350.79150.83750.99950.689-0.09%
 CHF/INR71.67371.70071.52371.69471.491+0.20%
 EUR/INR81.132081.174080.996081.160580.9650+0.19%
 GBP/INR93.15993.17393.00493.19292.995+0.17%
 JPY/INR0.65000.65130.64960.65070.6490+0.15%
 SGD/INR52.43652.44452.37752.46952.369+0.12%
 USD/INR71.23071.28071.17571.29571.162+0.11%
 EUR/USD1.13871.13921.13791.13981.1378+0.08%
 USD/JPY109.49109.52109.57109.65109.44-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.30751.30761.30661.30961.3067+0.07%
 USD/CHF0.99380.99410.99480.99540.9939-0.06%